1 | FIN | Tammela (219) | 43:13 | Nea Kytäjä | 16:02 | |
2 | FIN | Lahti (237) | +1:03 | Maiju Lehtonen | 17:20 | |
3 | FIN | Kirkkonummi (242) | +2:45 | Suvi Heikkilä | 16:37 | |
4 | FIN | Hämeenlinna (249) | +2:49 | Sonja Leinamo | 16:44 | |
5 | FIN | Tampere (214) | +2:51 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 15:40 | |
6 | FIN | Lappeenranta (234) | +3:04 | Lotta Mattinen | 19:41 | |
7 | FIN | Helsinki (252) | +4:30 | Boström Kristian | 16:20 | |
8 | FIN | Kangasala (245) | +4:44 | Katri Kontio | 15:39 | |
9 | FIN | Espoo (256) | +4:57 | Liisa Raasakka | 14:50 | |
10 | FIN | Isokyrö (248) | +5:22 | Wille Laitamäki (u) | 13:31 | |
11 | FIN | Rovaniemi/Salo (U) 3 (224) | +5:57 | Emma-Leena Portimojärvi | 17:13 | |
12 | FIN | Oulu (229) | +6:05 | Venla Viippola | 17:27 | |
13 | FIN | Tampere 2 (215) | +6:54 | Oliver Schule | 19:33 | |
14 | FIN | Rovaniemi (222) | +6:56 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | 17:19 | |
15 | FIN | Turku (212) | +7:10 | Niklas Ekström | 15:15 | |
16 | FIN | Seinäjoki 2 (221) | +7:17 | Henriikka Hölsö | 18:45 | |
17 | FIN | Helsinki 2 (253) | +7:21 | Nietula Minja | 15:29 | |
18 | FIN | Ulvila (211) | +7:29 | Jutta Koivunen | 18:07 | |
19 | FIN | Pori/Honkajoki (U) (226) | +9:19 | Nolvi Joona | 17:22 | |
20 | FIN | Jämsä (246) | +9:22 | Aada Kerkkonen | 20:54 | |
21 | FIN | Kirkkonummi/Sotkamo (U) 2 (243) | +9:36 | Joonatan Vuorensola | 19:14 | |
22 | FIN | Pälkäne (225) | +10:26 | Katja Linnainmaa | 20:03 | |
23 | FIN | Oulu 2 (230) | +10:28 | Emma Sankelo | 22:00 | |
24 | FIN | Kouvola (240) | +10:34 | Liisa Peltonen | 15:20 | |
25 | FIN | Kuopio (239) | +10:51 | Aada-Loviisa Halonen | 23:04 | |
26 | FIN | Helsinki 3 (254) | +10:59 | Kallela Luca | 18:47 | |
27 | FIN | Keminmaa/Lapinlahti (U) (244) | +13:30 | Matti Salmela | 23:16 | |
28 | FIN | Tampere 3 (216) | +13:35 | Jyry Tukiainen | 23:28 | |
29 | FIN | Rovaniemi 2 (223) | +14:03 | Iida Saraniemi | 17:59 | |
30 | FIN | Helsinki 4 (255) | +14:06 | Salonen Elli | 21:17 | |
31 | FIN | Hämeenlinna 2 (250) | +15:43 | Netta Leppänen | 17:12 | |
32 | FIN | Tampere 4 (217) | +16:22 | Karri Stevander (u) | 15:55 | |
33 | FIN | Nurmijärvi (231) | +17:26 | Kaisla Seppälä | 20:06 | |
34 | FIN | Turku 2 (213) | +18:34 | Joonas Paananen | 19:47 | |
35 | FIN | Lappeenranta 2 (235) | +18:37 | Tinja Lantta | 20:17 | |
36 | FIN | Hyvinkää-Lohja-Riihimäki (U) (251) | +18:39 | Rasmus Ahoniemi | 19:40 | |
37 | FIN | Seinäjoki (220) | +20:56 | Emilia Melender | 21:59 | |
38 | FIN | Paimio (228) | +20:58 | Vilma Wahlsten | 23:37 | |
39 | FIN | Espoo 2 (257) | +22:34 | Antti Laatu | 29:36 | |
40 | FIN | Valkeakoski (210) | +25:25 | Elli Översti | 28:32 | |
41 | FIN | Pirkkala (227) | +26:47 | Iiro Pitkänen | 25:10 | |
42 | FIN | Lahti 2 (238) | +27:39 | Eerika Riutto | 35:41 | |
43 | FIN | Mikkeli (232) | +32:44 | Tiia Valkonen | 34:16 | |
44 | FIN | Kokkola (241) | +56:30 | Liina Viitasaari | 26:52 |