Lähtöaika | 2,8 km |
8,0 km |
12,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sergey Gorlanov | Russian Federation | RUS | 11:48:00 | 8:38 (1) | 25:06 (1) | |||
Stanimir Belomazhev | Bulgaria | BUL | 12:18:00 | 9:01 (5) | 25:58 (2) | |||
Lars Moholdt | Norway | NOR | 12:22:00 | 9:17 (10) | 26:15 (3) | |||
Andrey Grigoriev | Russian Federation | RUS | 11:56:00 | 8:47 (2) | 26:24 (4) | |||
Vladimir Barchukov | Russian Federation | RUS | 11:52:00 | 9:17 (10) | 26:29 (5) | |||
Ville Petteri Saarela | Finland | FIN | 12:06:00 | 9:19 (12) | 26:31 (6) | |||
Kirill Veselov | Russian Federation | RUS | 12:10:00 | 8:59 (4) | 26:35 (7) | |||
Erik Blomgren | Sweden | SWE | 11:54:00 | 8:54 (3) | 26:49 (8) | |||
Eduard Khrennikov | Russian Federation | RUS | 12:14:00 | 9:08 (8) | 27:01 (9) | |||
Tero Linnainmaa | Finland | FIN | 11:46:00 | 9:13 (9) | 27:02 (10) | |||
Martin Hammarberg | Sweden | SWE | 12:08:00 | 9:04 (6) | 27:09 (11) | |||
Erik Rost | Sweden | SWE | 12:12:00 | 9:55 (22) | 27:43 (12) | |||
Markus Lundholm | Sweden | SWE | 12:04:00 | 9:56 (23) | 27:50 (13) | |||
Peter Arnesson | Sweden | SWE | 11:42:00 | 9:38 (16) | 28:02 (14) | |||
Janne Hakkinen | Finland | FIN | 11:58:00 | 9:46 (20) | 28:06 (15) | |||
Oeyvind Watterdal | Norway | NOR | 11:44:00 | 9:04 (6) | 28:07 (16) | |||
Mattis Jaama | Estonia | EST | 11:32:00 | 9:43 (17) | 28:09 (17) | |||
Misa Tuomala | Finland | FIN | 11:40:00 | 9:33 (15) | 28:12 (18) | |||
Aleksi Karppinen | Finland | FIN | 10:46:00 | 10:10 (27) | 28:13 (19) | |||
Sandro Truttmann | Switzerland | SUI | 11:28:00 | 9:45 (18) | 28:13 (19) | |||
Radek Laciga | Czech Republic | CZE | 11:16:00 | 9:52 (21) | 28:16 (21) | |||
Ulrik Nordberg | Sweden | SWE | 12:16:00 | 10:12 (28) | 28:20 (22) | |||
Andris Kivlenieks | Latvia | LAT | 11:22:00 | 9:45 (18) | 28:25 (23) | |||
Tuomas Kotro | Finland | FIN | 11:50:00 | 9:27 (13) | 28:25 (23) | |||
Jakub Skoda | Czech Republic | CZE | 11:26:00 | 9:32 (14) | 28:30 (25) | |||
Raivo Kivlenieks | Latvia | LAT | 12:00:00 | 10:22 (30) | 28:51 (26) | |||
Oyvind Wiggen | Norway | NOR | 11:06:00 | 10:05 (25) | 29:28 (27) | |||
Even Toomas | Estonia | EST | 11:20:00 | 9:59 (24) | 30:05 (28) | |||
Nerijus Sulcys | Lithuania | LTU | 11:36:00 | 10:40 (33) | 30:46 (29) | |||
Andrej Gerasimov | Lithuania | LTU | 10:54:00 | 10:37 (32) | 30:54 (30) | |||
Vojtech Matus | Czech Republic | CZE | 10:48:00 | 10:43 (34) | 30:57 (31) | |||
Simion Suciu | Romania | ROU | 11:38:00 | 10:08 (26) | 31:25 (32) | |||
Andrey Lamov | Russian Federation | RUS | 12:20:00 | 13:40 (45) | 31:46 (33) | |||
Andrin Kappenberger | Switzerland | SUI | 11:12:00 | 11:13 (38) | 31:53 (34) | |||
Petr Horvat | Czech Republic | CZE | 11:10:00 | 10:52 (36) | 32:11 (35) | |||
Anssi Koirikivi | Finland | FIN | 10:42:00 | 10:26 (31) | 32:20 (36) | |||
Vitalijus Petrulis | Lithuania | LTU | 11:14:00 | 11:28 (39) | 32:27 (37) | |||
Michal Argalas | Czech Republic | CZE | 11:04:00 | 10:19 (29) | 32:33 (38) | |||
Klaus Csucs | Romania | ROU | 11:02:00 | 11:01 (37) | 32:58 (39) | |||
Roland Fesselhofer | Austria | AUT | 10:52:00 | 12:28 (41) | 34:20 (40) | |||
Bjornar Kvale | Norway | NOR | 11:18:00 | 13:13 (44) | 35:14 (41) | |||
Artem Stryzhak | Ukraine | UKR | 11:24:00 | 10:48 (35) | 35:48 (42) | |||
Andres Saal | Estonia | EST | 10:40:00 | 12:37 (42) | 35:56 (43) | |||
Oleksandr Kalinkin | Ukraine | UKR | 10:56:00 | 12:19 (40) | 36:38 (44) | |||
Rimmo Room | Estonia | EST | 10:36:00 | 13:49 (46) | 36:47 (45) | |||
Johann Kugler | Austria | AUT | 11:34:00 | 12:49 (43) | 36:53 (46) | |||
Yuriy Rasko | Ukraine | UKR | 10:32:00 | 13:56 (47) | 39:56 (47) | |||
Zoltan Szep | Romania | ROU | 10:34:00 | 14:46 (48) | 41:58 (48) | |||
Edward Despard | United States | USA | 10:30:00 | 14:55 (49) | 47:54 (49) |