Leppävaarajuoksu 12.08.2017 klo 11:00

10,0 km kaikki

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,0 km
Maali
10,0 km
 
1.   Antti Parjanne     11:00:00   17:01 (1)  34:16  
2.   Mika Sivula     11:00:00   20:10 (2)  40:48  
3.   Timo Ronkainen HIFK Friidrott    11:00:00   20:13 (4)  41:30  
4.   Tarja Masalin Nastola triathlon    11:00:00   20:21 (5)  41:36  
5.   Henri Saapunki     11:00:00   20:13 (3)  41:41  
6.   Ilkka Pohjonen     11:00:00   21:29 (6)  43:19  
7.   Vili Mustakallio     11:00:00   22:40 (10)  43:29  
8.   Jukka Andberg     11:00:00   21:42 (7)  44:07  
9.   Jarno Limnell     11:00:00   21:48 (8)  45:23  
10.   Petteri Kekkonen     11:00:00   22:42 (12)  45:29  
11.   Jussi Kettunen     11:00:00   22:41 (11)  45:47  
12.   Harri Koho     11:00:00   23:30 (14)  47:02  
13.   Juha Tolonen     11:00:00   23:33 (16)  47:09  
14.   Pasi Pitkänen     11:00:00   23:32 (15)  47:16  
15.   Mika Mäki-Korte     11:00:00   23:16 (13)  47:25  
16.   Samuli Tyyskä     11:00:00   22:19 (9)  47:30  
17.   Anna Traore     11:00:00   23:49 (17)  49:17  
18.   Jere Soininen Esbo IF    11:00:00   25:18 (20)  49:20  
19.   Sanna-Mari Soininen Espoon Hiihtoseura    11:00:00   25:19 (21)  49:41  
20.   Hannu Välimäki     11:00:00   25:06 (18)  50:56  
21.   Elmeri Österlund Leppävaaran VPK    11:00:00   25:09 (19)  51:04  
22.   Jani Vesterinen Mikhail Lomonosov FC    11:00:00   25:27 (22)  51:06  
23.   Päivi Salo     11:00:00   25:38 (24)  52:06  
24.   Annariikka Orrensalo     11:00:00   25:43 (26)  52:06  
25.   Elina Tuomaala     11:00:00   25:37 (23)  52:18  
26.   Teemu Ruhanen     11:00:00   26:45 (30)  52:37  
27.   Kristina Heikkonen     11:00:00   26:41 (28)  53:14  
28.   Juha Ruisla     11:00:00   25:42 (25)  53:19  
29.   Ulf Heimberg Skogby ik    11:00:00   26:01 (27)  53:24  
30.   Maja Lähdesmäki     11:00:00   26:41 (28)  55:58  
31.   Tomi Sinisaari     11:00:00   28:59 (33)  56:23  
32.   Kaarina Pansegran     11:00:00   29:47 (34)  56:40  
33.   Merja Tuukkanen     11:00:00   28:17 (32)  57:00  
34.   Seppo Vanhala     11:00:00   26:59 (31)  58:21  
35.   Hilkka Majander     11:00:00   31:13 (38)  1:02:48  
36.   Jemina Anttila     11:00:00   30:57 (35)  1:02:53  
37.   Aki Anttila     11:00:00   30:57 (36)  1:02:54  
38.   Kalevi Kairemo     11:00:00   31:05 (37)  1:06:37  
39.   Matti Turpeinen     11:00:00   32:23 (39)  1:08:09  
40.   Tuomas Heino     11:00:00   35:56 (42)  1:11:11  
41.   Johanna Tiger     11:00:00   35:10 (40)  1:13:44  
42.   Johanna Kaski     11:00:00   35:32 (41)  1:17:01  
43.   Sanna Kallio Kotikunta    11:00:00   38:48 (44)  1:20:37  
44.   Jaakko Rusama     11:00:00   37:15 (43)  1:23:06  
45.   Jouni Utriainen Leppävaaran vpk    11:00:00   42:25 (47)  1:31:48  
46.   Nils Majewski     11:00:00   42:23 (46)  1:31:49  
47.   Juhani Lehtonen Leppävaaran vpk    11:00:00   42:23 (45)  1:31:49  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English