Lähtöaika | 22,0 km |
45,0 km |
59,5 km |
Tunturi |
60.0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lauri Vuorinen | Arvolista Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:05.8 (16) | 2:10:38.6 (5) | 2:53:54.0 (9) | 1:05:32.8 (1) | |||
Ari Luusua | Napapiirin Kuljetus Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:04.4 (13) | 2:10:37.6 (3) | 2:52:00.4 (2) | 1:05:33.2 (2) | |||
Lassi Vuorinen | TERÄSPAALU.FI | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:06.3 (17) | 2:10:40.6 (8) | 2:53:04.5 (7) | 1:05:34.3 (3) | |||
Morten Priks | Team Sportia Äkäslompolo | 10:30:00 | 1:05:04.9 (15) | 2:10:39.6 (6) | 2:52:42.8 (6) | 1:05:34.7 (4) | ||||
Kari Varis | KOLSTRÖM NOSTALGIA 120 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:02.8 (10) | 2:10:40.1 (7) | 2:52:34.9 (4) | 1:05:37.3 (5) | |||
Markus Vuorela | KOLSTRÖM NOSTALGIA 120 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:04:59.8 (6) | 2:10:38.1 (4) | 2:53:05.5 (8) | 1:05:38.3 (6) | |||
Anssi Pentsinen | Kotivuorisport.fi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:04:58.8 (5) | 2:10:37.1 (1) | 2:52:00.4 (2) | 1:05:38.3 (6) | |||
Vesa Kallio | KOLSTRÖM NOSTALGIA 120 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:04:58.3 (4) | 2:10:37.1 (1) | 2:52:35.8 (5) | 1:05:38.8 (8) | |||
Kauri Koiv | Team Sportia Äkäslompolo | EST | 10:30:00 | 1:05:01.3 (9) | 2:10:41.1 (9) | 2:55:19.3 (12) | 1:05:39.8 (9) | |||
Risto Uusivirta | Napapiirin Kuljetus Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:00.3 (7) | 2:10:41.6 (10) | 2:51:44.1 (1) | 1:05:41.3 (10) | |||
Erik Carleton | Team Sportia Äkäslompolo | CAN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:04.4 (13) | 2:10:46.8 (12) | 2:55:33.6 (15) | 1:05:42.4 (11) | |||
Lauri Lepistö | Arvolista Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:04:57.8 (3) | 2:10:42.2 (11) | 2:55:29.8 (14) | 1:05:44.4 (12) | |||
Mikko Loukkaanhuhta | Sormisen Säätiö | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:06.5 (18) | 2:10:55.0 (13) | 2:54:28.1 (10) | 1:05:48.5 (13) | |||
Sami Lähdemäki | Napapiirin Kuljetus Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:10.4 (22) | 2:11:30.5 (15) | 2:54:28.7 (11) | 1:06:20.1 (14) | |||
Joonas Sarkkinen | Arvolista Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:03.4 (11) | 2:11:25.4 (14) | 2:55:26.3 (13) | 1:06:22.0 (15) | |||
Remi Lindholm | TEAM DÆHLIE-NORDICTEAMWEAR | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:03.8 (12) | 2:11:34.0 (18) | 2:57:24.9 (17) | 1:06:30.2 (16) | |||
Janne Häkkinen | Jämsänkosken Ilves | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:04:56.5 (2) | 2:11:33.0 (16) | 2:57:10.0 (16) | 1:06:36.5 (17) | |||
Mikko Harju | kotivuorisport.fi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:04:56.3 (1) | 2:11:33.5 (17) | 2:59:08.6 (22) | 1:06:37.2 (18) | |||
Tomi Santasalo | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:11.0 (23) | 2:12:02.4 (19) | 3:03:26.5 (29) | 1:06:51.4 (19) | ||||
Verneri Suhonen | Maken Fitness Center team | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:00.8 (8) | 2:12:05.9 (20) | 2:57:51.2 (20) | 1:07:05.1 (20) | |||
Ville Vakkila | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:12.4 (24) | 2:12:35.9 (22) | 3:01:41.3 (26) | 1:07:23.5 (21) | ||||
Leo Rantahalvari | ONE WAY | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:09.0 (20) | 2:12:34.7 (21) | 2:57:45.4 (18) | 1:07:25.7 (22) | |||
Taavi Lehemaa | Alutaguse Skiclub | EST | 10:30:00 | 1:05:31.2 (29) | 2:13:52.2 (24) | 3:00:13.3 (23) | 1:08:21.0 (23) | |||
Janne Stenbäck | PLP | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:23.6 (28) | 2:13:51.7 (23) | 2:58:32.1 (21) | 1:08:28.1 (24) | |||
Hannu Kirstinä | oulun hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:21.0 (26) | 2:13:56.8 (27) | 3:00:42.7 (24) | 1:08:35.8 (25) | |||
Sami Orpana | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:09.9 (21) | 2:13:53.2 (26) | 3:01:20.4 (25) | 1:08:43.3 (26) | ||||
Niko Nättinen | Finlandia-hiihto Team | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:08.4 (19) | 2:13:52.4 (25) | 2:57:45.9 (19) | 1:08:44.0 (27) | |||
Antti Kartano | Maken Fitness Center team | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:47.8 (37) | 2:16:30.0 (29) | 3:01:43.7 (27) | 1:10:42.2 (28) | |||
Kari Mäki | Jämsänkosken Ilves | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:46.9 (36) | 2:16:44.7 (31) | 3:03:33.4 (30) | 1:10:57.8 (29) | |||
Juuso Kivilähde | Pori | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:44.8 (33) | 2:16:46.7 (33) | 3:02:48.1 (28) | 1:11:01.9 (30) | |||
Tuomas Harjula | Sormisen Säätiö | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:42.8 (31) | 2:16:44.7 (31) | 3:07:08.4 (33) | 1:11:01.9 (30) | |||
Harri Niemi | Napapiirin Kuljetus Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:35.3 (30) | 2:16:38.1 (30) | 3:04:32.6 (32) | 1:11:02.8 (32) | |||
Tomas Caslavsky | Team Sportia Äkäslompolo | CZE | 10:30:00 | 1:05:18.5 (25) | 2:16:29.5 (28) | 3:04:05.4 (31) | 1:11:11.0 (33) | |||
Viljam Knif | Ekorrens Bil | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:22.6 (27) | 2:17:15.6 (34) | 3:07:45.4 (34) | 1:11:53.0 (34) | |||
Mikko Koutaniemi | KOLSTRÖM NOSTALGIA 120 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:06:59.4 (40) | 2:20:19.2 (35) | 3:07:56.0 (35) | 1:13:19.8 (35) | |||
Aarni Laakkonen | Pakilan Veto | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:06:55.4 (38) | 2:20:21.2 (36) | 3:07:56.4 (36) | 1:13:25.8 (36) | |||
Lauri Marekwia | Team Vo2 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:06:57.9 (39) | 2:20:25.2 (37) | 3:09:02.1 (38) | 1:13:27.3 (37) | |||
Onni Rantahalvari | ONE WAY | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:46.3 (35) | 2:20:26.8 (39) | 3:10:55.9 (39) | 1:14:40.5 (38) | |||
Arto Nissinen | Nuttuskehvelit | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:44.3 (32) | 2:20:26.2 (38) | 3:08:00.1 (37) | 1:14:41.9 (39) | |||
Jari Mäkinen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:08:47.3 (43) | 2:24:25.1 (40) | 3:15:03.5 (40) | 1:15:37.8 (40) | ||||
Matti Piha | TERÄSPAALU.FI | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:08:04.2 (42) | 2:24:29.1 (41) | 3:16:09.7 (43) | 1:16:24.9 (41) | |||
Ilkka Heinonen | ileximius.com | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:08:51.0 (44) | 2:25:26.9 (43) | 3:15:53.4 (41) | 1:16:35.9 (42) | |||
Onni Huttunen | AO Lappia Muonio | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:12:05.2 (63) | 2:28:47.6 (51) | 3:18:06.2 (48) | 1:16:42.4 (43) | |||
Mikko Maaranen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:11:57.5 (59) | 2:28:41.6 (50) | 3:18:44.8 (51) | 1:16:44.1 (44) | ||||
Ilkka Junnila | TEAMR2 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:11:58.6 (60) | 2:28:48.1 (52) | 3:21:10.1 (55) | 1:16:49.5 (45) | |||
Mika Ilmarinen | Suksihuolto Sininen Latu | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:12:00.1 (61) | 2:28:55.2 (56) | 3:18:07.2 (49) | 1:16:55.1 (46) | |||
Keijo Vehkakoski | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:11:57.1 (58) | 2:29:02.7 (58) | 3:22:05.1 (57) | 1:17:05.6 (47) | ||||
Esa Saarijärvi | Perähikiän Pyrintö | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:10:49.6 (54) | 2:28:12.7 (46) | 3:17:59.3 (45) | 1:17:23.1 (48) | |||
Rando Kaljuvee | Team Sportia Äkäslompolo | EST | 10:30:00 | 1:10:47.6 (52) | 2:28:16.8 (48) | 3:20:58.7 (52) | 1:17:29.2 (49) | |||
Lauri Peltoniemi | Sormisen Säätiö | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:10:45.1 (49) | 2:28:16.4 (47) | 3:16:00.9 (42) | 1:17:31.3 (50) | |||
Matias Heinonen | Espoon Hiihtoseura ry | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:07:00.4 (41) | 2:24:35.3 (42) | 3:22:24.1 (59) | 1:17:34.9 (51) | |||
Jukka Liuha | Endurance Kainuu | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:09:46.3 (45) | 2:27:27.0 (45) | 3:20:59.1 (53) | 1:17:40.7 (52) | |||
Janne Orjasniemi | Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:10:46.6 (51) | 2:28:38.0 (49) | 3:18:30.8 (50) | 1:17:51.4 (53) | |||
Juho Kämäräinen | Team Vison | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:10:56.7 (57) | 2:28:50.7 (53) | 3:18:00.5 (46) | 1:17:54.0 (54) | |||
Tuomo Pesonen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:10:52.2 (55) | 2:28:53.1 (55) | 3:18:02.8 (47) | 1:18:00.9 (55) | ||||
Janne Tuomaala | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:10:48.7 (53) | 2:28:52.2 (54) | 3:21:00.1 (54) | 1:18:03.5 (56) | ||||
Matti Roininen | Valtimon Vasama | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:10:52.7 (56) | 2:29:01.7 (57) | 3:22:12.2 (58) | 1:18:09.0 (57) | |||
Miikka Raivio | Virtain Urheilijat / Pirkanmaan | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:10:43.6 (47) | 2:29:11.5 (60) | 3:21:50.4 (56) | 1:18:27.9 (58) | |||
Markku Mäkelä | Virtain Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:10:44.6 (48) | 2:29:13.3 (61) | 3:22:39.7 (60) | 1:18:28.7 (59) | |||
Vili Sormunen | Sormisen Säätiö | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:10:39.1 (46) | 2:29:11.3 (59) | 3:28:49.8 (66) | 1:18:32.2 (60) | |||
Hannu Lappi | Kotivuorisport.fi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:10:46.2 (50) | 2:29:44.7 (62) | 3:29:44.2 (69) | 1:18:58.5 (61) | |||
Ole-johan Juuso | Ifk kiruna | SWE | 10:30:00 | 1:14:43.3 (69) | 2:33:46.0 (66) | 3:28:12.7 (65) | 1:19:02.7 (62) | |||
Marko Halttunen | Pennalanranta Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:14:43.8 (70) | 2:34:00.2 (68) | 3:27:36.1 (64) | 1:19:16.4 (63) | |||
Tuomas Liikavainio | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:15:03.1 (73) | 2:34:19.9 (69) | 3:30:25.7 (73) | 1:19:16.8 (64) | |||
Joa Muotka | MUONION KIRI 1 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:05:45.3 (34) | 2:25:35.5 (44) | 3:16:28.1 (44) | 1:19:50.2 (65) | |||
Pauli Ranta | MUONION KIRI 2 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:15:00.1 (72) | 2:34:55.7 (70) | 3:30:06.1 (72) | 1:19:55.6 (66) | |||
Arto Kytölä | JAPO Yhtiöt Alajärvi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:13:19.0 (67) | 2:33:19.6 (64) | 3:24:05.2 (62) | 1:20:00.6 (67) | |||
Michael Seitz | GER | 10:30:00 | 1:18:10.9 (93) | 2:38:37.5 (77) | 3:31:03.7 (74) | 1:20:26.6 (68) | ||||
Gregoire Philippe | FRA | 10:30:00 | 1:12:01.1 (62) | 2:32:44.7 (63) | 3:29:37.7 (68) | 1:20:43.6 (69) | ||||
Antti Leppänen | Kymppiremontit Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:14:09.2 (68) | 2:35:05.4 (71) | 3:29:08.2 (67) | 1:20:56.2 (70) | |||
Jarmo Kuusitaipale | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:12:44.4 (65) | 2:33:46.5 (67) | 3:25:00.0 (63) | 1:21:02.1 (71) | |||
Petteri Arovainio | Metsähallitus | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:12:26.0 (64) | 2:33:42.9 (65) | 3:23:37.8 (61) | 1:21:16.9 (72) | |||
Janne Karhu | Team Vison | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:15:05.2 (75) | 2:36:25.0 (72) | 3:29:49.0 (70) | 1:21:19.8 (73) | |||
Janne Kotaniemi | Nuttuskehvelit | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:16:49.8 (86) | 2:38:13.2 (75) | 3:31:21.7 (76) | 1:21:23.4 (74) | |||
Mika Sieppi | MUONION KIRI 2 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:14:46.4 (71) | 2:36:26.9 (73) | 3:31:47.7 (77) | 1:21:40.5 (75) | |||
Rolf Messerli | SWISSMARTIN.COM | SUI | 10:30:00 | 1:16:12.8 (82) | 2:38:16.3 (76) | 3:30:03.1 (71) | 1:22:03.5 (76) | |||
Mikko Turunen | Varkaus | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:18:13.5 (95) | 2:40:20.4 (85) | 3:33:32.9 (81) | 1:22:06.9 (77) | |||
Joel Knif | Ekorrens Bil | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:16:39.2 (83) | 2:38:48.1 (81) | 3:33:31.9 (80) | 1:22:08.9 (78) | |||
Anssi Suominen | London Cross-Country Ski Club | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:18:04.3 (89) | 2:40:16.3 (84) | 3:33:36.6 (82) | 1:22:12.0 (79) | |||
Sami Lapinniemi | MUONION KIRI 2 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:16:11.3 (80) | 2:38:43.1 (78) | 3:31:06.1 (75) | 1:22:31.8 (80) | |||
Juha Riihimäki | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:15:04.6 (74) | 2:37:36.5 (74) | 3:32:46.9 (78) | 1:22:31.9 (81) | ||||
Jimmy Pikkarainen | SWE | 10:30:00 | 1:16:09.3 (78) | 2:38:47.0 (80) | 3:34:03.1 (83) | 1:22:37.7 (82) | ||||
Tomi Savolainen | Juoksija-lehti | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:15:59.6 (77) | 2:38:43.5 (79) | 3:33:03.9 (79) | 1:22:43.9 (83) | |||
Timo Vartiainen | Joroisten Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:16:10.3 (79) | 2:39:03.8 (82) | 3:34:57.2 (85) | 1:22:53.5 (84) | |||
Andrei Larionov | RUS | 10:30:00 | 1:17:07.6 (87) | 2:40:26.9 (86) | 3:34:44.5 (84) | 1:23:19.3 (85) | ||||
Heikki Yijälä | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:18:08.4 (90) | 2:41:55.8 (89) | 3:36:47.5 (87) | 1:23:47.4 (86) | ||||
Timo Korhonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:18:09.5 (91) | 2:42:12.0 (90) | 3:41:06.3 (99) | 1:24:02.5 (87) | |||
Tapani Keskitalo | HK | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:21:41.3 (114) | 2:46:11.2 (99) | 3:44:19.4 (102) | 1:24:29.9 (88) | |||
Aki Vanne | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:21:28.7 (109) | 2:46:09.7 (98) | 3:39:45.0 (93) | 1:24:41.0 (89) | ||||
Ville-Pekka Kilpeläinen | Muonio | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:21:32.7 (112) | 2:46:13.8 (100) | 3:38:17.1 (91) | 1:24:41.1 (90) | |||
Adam Herd | Australia | AUS | 10:30:00 | 1:18:26.1 (97) | 2:43:09.8 (92) | 3:42:11.3 (100) | 1:24:43.7 (91) | |||
Pasi Tuupanen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:21:34.8 (113) | 2:46:18.9 (101) | 3:40:59.3 (98) | 1:24:44.1 (92) | ||||
Esa Pekkala | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:18:09.9 (92) | 2:43:02.7 (91) | 3:38:16.0 (90) | 1:24:52.8 (93) | ||||
Mikael Olsson | Kuttainen if | SWE | 10:30:00 | 1:16:11.8 (81) | 2:41:16.1 (88) | 3:39:38.9 (92) | 1:25:04.3 (94) | |||
Jyrki M. Anttila | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:19:25.3 (101) | 2:44:42.6 (95) | 3:40:42.0 (96) | 1:25:17.3 (95) | ||||
Ari Kittilä | Team Lapponia | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:19:17.3 (100) | 2:44:40.1 (94) | 3:39:50.6 (94) | 1:25:22.8 (96) | |||
Timo Heikkilä | Aitoon Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:19:13.7 (99) | 2:44:39.6 (93) | 3:40:32.9 (95) | 1:25:25.9 (97) | |||
Mika Tohmola | MUONION KIRI 1 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:15:21.6 (76) | 2:40:49.7 (87) | 3:37:20.2 (88) | 1:25:28.1 (98) | |||
Christer Eliasson | Kuttainen if | SWE | 10:30:00 | 1:13:16.0 (66) | 2:39:07.8 (83) | 3:35:53.9 (86) | 1:25:51.8 (99) | |||
Tommi Issakainen | MUONION KIRI 3 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:18:12.5 (94) | 2:44:43.6 (96) | 3:42:30.1 (101) | 1:26:31.1 (100) | |||
Usko Juntunen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:22:38.6 (125) | 2:49:36.0 (110) | 3:47:12.9 (109) | 1:26:57.4 (101) | |||
Marko Ruokokoski | MUONION KIRI 3 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:19:31.3 (103) | 2:46:36.1 (102) | 3:44:38.6 (103) | 1:27:04.8 (102) | |||
Sami Pesonen | Laplands Runners | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:21:30.2 (111) | 2:48:46.4 (106) | 3:46:12.6 (105) | 1:27:16.2 (103) | |||
Mika Ojala | Jämsänkosken Ilves | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:17:25.8 (88) | 2:44:46.2 (97) | 3:40:54.0 (97) | 1:27:20.4 (104) | |||
Mikko Lahti | Espoon Tapiot | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:21:54.0 (117) | 2:49:28.4 (109) | 3:46:37.2 (108) | 1:27:34.4 (105) | |||
Eero Juola | OHS | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:21:42.3 (115) | 2:49:40.0 (111) | 3:47:18.7 (110) | 1:27:57.7 (106) | |||
Jani Jussila | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:24:56.0 (134) | 2:53:01.8 (117) | 3:46:14.8 (106) | 1:28:05.8 (107) | ||||
Uks Fassbind | SUI | 10:30:00 | 1:20:41.6 (105) | 2:49:07.2 (107) | 3:51:22.7 (119) | 1:28:25.6 (108) | ||||
Marko Miinala | SWE | 10:30:00 | 1:20:52.2 (107) | 2:49:26.4 (108) | 3:47:21.4 (111) | 1:28:34.2 (109) | ||||
Jukka Sorvoja | Video-Ville | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:19:29.8 (102) | 2:48:05.9 (104) | 3:45:05.7 (104) | 1:28:36.1 (110) | |||
Sergey Pakulin | RUS | 10:30:00 | 1:22:07.7 (123) | 2:51:02.3 (114) | 3:49:10.7 (115) | 1:28:54.6 (111) | ||||
Thomas Beutler | SWISSMARTIN.COM | SUI | 10:30:00 | 1:21:27.1 (108) | 2:50:43.0 (112) | 3:46:23.7 (107) | 1:29:15.9 (112) | |||
Heikki Kangas | Nuttuskehvelit | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:25:24.7 (142) | 2:54:58.8 (126) | 3:52:48.7 (127) | 1:29:34.1 (113) | |||
Ain Veemees | Karupesa Team | EST | 10:30:00 | 1:18:38.3 (98) | 2:48:21.1 (105) | 3:48:07.1 (113) | 1:29:42.8 (114) | |||
Juhani Jämsä | Toholammin Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:21:50.9 (116) | 2:51:42.8 (115) | 3:48:03.1 (112) | 1:29:51.9 (115) | |||
Jarkko Oksanen | Pilpasuon Pallo | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:25:44.5 (151) | 2:55:46.9 (133) | 3:52:13.9 (124) | 1:30:02.4 (116) | |||
Jani Vestenius | Takajärven Tykittäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:25:40.9 (150) | 2:55:43.4 (131) | 3:52:13.3 (123) | 1:30:02.5 (117) | |||
Vesa Blomqvist | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:23:06.5 (129) | 2:53:10.4 (120) | 3:54:00.3 (131) | 1:30:03.9 (118) | |||
Jukka Rajanen | Takajärven Tykittäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:25:39.9 (149) | 2:55:45.4 (132) | 3:52:42.8 (126) | 1:30:05.5 (119) | |||
Martti Rauvala | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:22:55.4 (127) | 2:53:11.4 (121) | 3:50:34.8 (118) | 1:30:16.0 (120) | ||||
Pasi Peippo | Simpeleen Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:25:22.6 (141) | 2:55:42.3 (130) | 3:51:48.0 (121) | 1:30:19.7 (121) | |||
Juhani Krankka | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:25:16.7 (138) | 2:55:39.8 (128) | 3:51:31.5 (120) | 1:30:23.1 (122) | |||
Sakari Alaoja | Väinölän ja Kesärannan mökit | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:16:48.4 (85) | 2:47:22.6 (103) | 3:50:15.7 (117) | 1:30:34.2 (123) | |||
Pekka Kuoksa | Hierontaykköset Ski Team | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:25:14.7 (136) | 2:55:48.9 (134) | 3:55:51.7 (139) | 1:30:34.2 (123) | |||
Mika Kuure | Nuttuskehvelit | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:22:04.6 (121) | 2:52:39.2 (116) | 3:55:19.0 (136) | 1:30:34.6 (125) | |||
Matti Kauppinen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:26:03.2 (154) | 2:56:40.0 (138) | 3:54:00.7 (132) | 1:30:36.8 (126) | ||||
Jarmo Juntura | Team Lapponia | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:24:55.0 (133) | 2:55:40.3 (129) | 3:55:50.4 (138) | 1:30:45.3 (127) | |||
Max Isler | Sandoz Concept | SUI | 10:30:00 | 1:25:15.7 (137) | 2:56:02.6 (136) | 3:52:24.9 (125) | 1:30:46.9 (128) | |||
Antti Niemelä | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:22:37.1 (124) | 2:53:27.7 (123) | 3:53:34.2 (128) | 1:30:50.6 (129) | ||||
Jari Kivakka | Takajärven Tykittäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:26:04.1 (155) | 2:56:56.8 (141) | 3:59:06.6 (150) | 1:30:52.7 (130) | |||
Jouko Mäkelä | Porvoo | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:26:26.9 (159) | 2:57:24.1 (146) | 3:55:42.7 (137) | 1:30:57.2 (131) | |||
Wolfgang Landeri | Trirun Linz | AUT | 10:30:00 | 1:22:06.7 (122) | 2:53:05.8 (118) | 3:49:03.0 (114) | 1:30:59.1 (132) | |||
Per Sandgren | Nacka Värmdö SK | SWE | 10:30:00 | 1:22:03.7 (120) | 2:53:06.4 (119) | 3:54:29.2 (134) | 1:31:02.7 (133) | |||
Tapio Rummukainen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:26:31.0 (163) | 2:57:34.8 (147) | 3:54:34.2 (135) | 1:31:03.8 (134) | ||||
Jukka Ryhänen | Veitsiluodon Vastus | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:26:39.1 (164) | 2:57:52.0 (148) | 3:59:07.2 (151) | 1:31:12.9 (135) | |||
Elja Kirjavainen | Team Lapponia | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:21:56.0 (118) | 2:53:12.4 (122) | 3:49:46.4 (116) | 1:31:16.4 (136) | |||
Ari Pajala | Oulu | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:22:54.8 (126) | 2:54:18.4 (124) | 3:54:13.9 (133) | 1:31:23.6 (137) | |||
Pekka Nieminen | Tuonelan maratonhiihtäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:25:25.1 (143) | 2:56:58.4 (142) | 3:59:08.3 (152) | 1:31:33.3 (138) | |||
Andrei Zhukov | RUS | 10:30:00 | 1:28:46.9 (175) | 3:00:22.5 (155) | 3:59:03.5 (147) | 1:31:35.6 (139) | ||||
Jani Prykäri | Team Väsyneet Jalat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:25:12.6 (135) | 2:56:49.7 (139) | 3:58:54.5 (144) | 1:31:37.1 (140) | |||
Janne Juvonen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:25:17.6 (139) | 2:56:55.3 (140) | 3:59:03.9 (148) | 1:31:37.7 (141) | ||||
Riku Pitkänen | TeiskoTriathlon | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:25:28.8 (145) | 2:57:13.0 (143) | 3:53:57.6 (130) | 1:31:44.2 (142) | |||
Matti Kuosmanen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:25:26.7 (144) | 2:57:14.0 (144) | 3:59:01.5 (146) | 1:31:47.3 (143) | ||||
Lassi Vitikka | Pirttiselän Karhut | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:25:33.3 (148) | 2:57:23.1 (145) | 3:59:00.0 (145) | 1:31:49.8 (144) | |||
Tero Fehkamäki | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:29:54.1 (184) | 3:01:58.8 (161) | 3:59:41.3 (156) | 1:32:04.7 (145) | ||||
Dmitry Shapochkin | RUS | 10:30:00 | 1:23:47.5 (131) | 2:56:01.6 (135) | 3:59:13.8 (153) | 1:32:14.1 (146) | ||||
Antti Seppä | KPK24/7 / Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:18:20.5 (96) | 2:50:56.7 (113) | 3:51:56.0 (122) | 1:32:36.2 (147) | |||
Ari Matkaselkä | Oulainen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:28:02.1 (174) | 3:00:41.2 (158) | 3:59:15.6 (154) | 1:32:39.1 (148) | |||
Roni Etelämäki | Toholammin Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:26:44.6 (165) | 2:59:25.3 (151) | 3:59:27.3 (155) | 1:32:40.7 (149) | |||
Janne Pyykkö | Joensuun Rautavarasto Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:27:50.0 (171) | 3:00:39.1 (157) | 3:59:05.1 (149) | 1:32:49.1 (150) | |||
Marko Alin | Säkylä | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:26:06.7 (156) | 2:58:58.0 (149) | 3:56:11.2 (140) | 1:32:51.3 (151) | |||
Jesse Ukkola | PutkiPoke Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:29:05.2 (179) | 3:01:56.8 (159) | 3:57:27.5 (141) | 1:32:51.6 (152) | |||
Markku Ukkola | PutkiPoke Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:29:03.6 (178) | 3:01:57.8 (160) | 4:01:03.9 (159) | 1:32:54.2 (153) | |||
Tuukka Taipale | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:21:29.7 (110) | 2:54:24.0 (125) | 3:53:49.9 (129) | 1:32:54.3 (154) | ||||
Simo Hirvimäki | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:29:38.8 (181) | 3:02:56.4 (168) | 4:02:09.8 (163) | 1:33:17.6 (155) | ||||
Olli Tiirola | Pöheikön Liuku | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:30:03.2 (187) | 3:03:23.2 (174) | 4:04:52.1 (169) | 1:33:20.0 (156) | |||
Mikko Autti | Kehitysaura Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:23:13.0 (130) | 2:56:36.5 (137) | 3:57:47.6 (142) | 1:33:23.5 (157) | |||
Juha Kerojoki | Pöheikön Liuku | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:29:52.5 (183) | 3:03:21.2 (173) | 4:05:10.8 (172) | 1:33:28.7 (158) | |||
Pasi Heikkinen | OJT | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:30:05.7 (188) | 3:03:38.9 (175) | 4:05:20.2 (174) | 1:33:33.2 (159) | |||
Ari Niittymäki | Metsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:30:01.7 (186) | 3:03:39.5 (176) | 4:04:17.7 (166) | 1:33:37.8 (160) | |||
Reijo Jylhä | Team Lapponia | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:30:00.7 (185) | 3:03:40.4 (177) | 4:04:18.6 (167) | 1:33:39.7 (161) | |||
Rein Lehtmets | Karupesa Team | EST | 10:30:00 | 1:29:22.5 (180) | 3:03:14.7 (171) | 4:05:08.5 (171) | 1:33:52.2 (162) | |||
Michel Bouteraon | FRA | 10:30:00 | 1:26:28.4 (160) | 3:00:28.5 (156) | 4:01:44.8 (162) | 1:34:00.1 (163) | ||||
Harri Heikkinen | Team Gulo Gulo | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:29:03.1 (177) | 3:03:18.2 (172) | 4:02:14.2 (164) | 1:34:15.1 (164) | |||
Peter Holenweg | SUI | 10:30:00 | 1:29:44.3 (182) | 3:04:02.2 (180) | 4:03:13.1 (165) | 1:34:17.9 (165) | ||||
Mikko Hyvärinen | Tuonelan Maratonhiihtäjät Tervo | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:28:01.2 (173) | 3:02:19.5 (163) | 4:05:17.2 (173) | 1:34:18.3 (166) | |||
Petri Kulmala | SP-Elementit Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:25:18.6 (140) | 2:59:39.0 (152) | 3:59:50.1 (157) | 1:34:20.4 (167) | |||
Veikko Kuumola | Lempäälän Kisa | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:27:38.8 (168) | 3:02:18.0 (162) | 4:05:07.4 (170) | 1:34:39.2 (168) | |||
Mika Viinanen | Simpeleen Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:25:32.3 (147) | 3:00:11.9 (154) | 4:01:07.7 (161) | 1:34:39.6 (169) | |||
Veli-Matti Latvakoski | CCSB Lapin Lattiamestarit | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:33:21.2 (201) | 3:08:09.2 (184) | 4:06:53.0 (177) | 1:34:48.0 (170) | |||
Lasse Lipponen | Järvenpään Pyöräilijät | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:29:00.5 (176) | 3:03:51.6 (178) | 4:07:00.1 (178) | 1:34:51.1 (171) | |||
Kimmo Vitikka | Santasport fysioterapia | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:33:17.2 (197) | 3:08:10.2 (185) | 4:07:10.2 (179) | 1:34:53.0 (172) | |||
Artti Antila | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:33:18.1 (198) | 3:08:12.3 (186) | 4:07:41.0 (180) | 1:34:54.2 (173) | ||||
Aleksi Heinonen | Espoon Hiihtoseura ry | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:19:58.3 (104) | 2:55:08.9 (127) | 4:01:06.7 (160) | 1:35:10.6 (174) | |||
Veijo Turunen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:27:33.4 (167) | 3:02:49.4 (167) | 4:07:55.4 (181) | 1:35:16.0 (175) | ||||
Juha Rantala | Sastamala | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:27:14.6 (166) | 3:02:33.7 (164) | 4:04:20.0 (168) | 1:35:19.1 (176) | |||
Martin Meyer | SWISSMARTIN.COM | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:24:39.7 (132) | 3:00:01.7 (153) | 3:58:09.9 (143) | 1:35:22.0 (177) | |||
Pentti Reponiemi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:33:26.7 (204) | 3:09:41.4 (189) | 4:08:14.6 (183) | 1:36:14.7 (178) | ||||
Philippe Roux | FRA | 10:30:00 | 1:26:30.0 (162) | 3:02:58.9 (169) | 4:08:28.8 (184) | 1:36:28.9 (179) | ||||
Hans-Josef Roels | schulz sportreisen | GER | 10:30:00 | 1:33:38.5 (205) | 3:10:27.2 (191) | 4:15:08.8 (190) | 1:36:48.7 (180) | |||
Hannu Kyllönen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:33:25.2 (203) | 3:10:27.6 (192) | 4:16:13.8 (196) | 1:37:02.4 (181) | ||||
Petteri Kotimaa | Tuusula | FRA | 10:30:00 | 1:25:31.2 (146) | 3:02:37.7 (165) | 4:12:23.2 (188) | 1:37:06.5 (182) | |||
Asko Räikkä | A-Katsastus Kemi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:34:37.7 (212) | 3:11:46.6 (196) | 4:16:00.1 (193) | 1:37:08.9 (183) | |||
Ari Leppänen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:25:57.1 (152) | 3:03:12.1 (170) | 4:06:52.8 (176) | 1:37:15.0 (184) | ||||
Hannu Pajuranta | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:33:20.7 (200) | 3:10:56.8 (193) | 4:16:04.6 (195) | 1:37:36.1 (185) | ||||
Santeri Takala | Keski-Suomen Kestävyysliikunta | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:26:19.3 (157) | 3:04:05.3 (181) | 4:09:24.8 (185) | 1:37:46.0 (186) | |||
Jukka Aho | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:33:51.6 (208) | 3:11:45.6 (195) | 4:16:02.0 (194) | 1:37:54.0 (187) | ||||
Risto Jääskeläinen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:26:00.6 (153) | 3:03:55.7 (179) | 4:09:26.3 (186) | 1:37:55.1 (188) | ||||
Jouni Oikarinen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:33:00.1 (195) | 3:10:57.8 (194) | 4:15:10.3 (191) | 1:37:57.7 (189) | ||||
Antti Pylkkänen | Keravan urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:20:51.8 (106) | 2:59:02.0 (150) | 4:00:15.9 (158) | 1:38:10.2 (190) | |||
Oiva Aho | Espoon Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:30:21.1 (190) | 3:08:32.9 (187) | 4:13:20.1 (189) | 1:38:11.8 (191) | |||
Markku Laamanen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:33:19.6 (199) | 3:12:03.8 (197) | 4:16:17.8 (197) | 1:38:44.2 (192) | ||||
Markku Leinonen | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:27:53.5 (172) | 3:07:08.9 (183) | 4:17:02.5 (198) | 1:39:15.4 (193) | |||
Tarmo Oikarinen | OH | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:35:41.0 (214) | 3:15:14.1 (202) | 4:15:46.6 (192) | 1:39:33.1 (194) | |||
Pentti Rautio | Pyyra | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:35:22.8 (213) | 3:15:17.6 (203) | 4:17:17.4 (199) | 1:39:54.8 (195) | |||
Esa Nyman | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:26:24.9 (158) | 3:06:28.4 (182) | 4:10:20.5 (187) | 1:40:03.5 (196) | ||||
Timo Turpeinen | Joensuun Rautavarasto Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:37:44.1 (218) | 3:18:19.1 (211) | 4:22:20.5 (207) | 1:40:35.0 (197) | |||
Henri Välilä | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:22:02.7 (119) | 3:02:38.7 (166) | 4:08:09.4 (182) | 1:40:36.0 (198) | |||
Ari Tolvanen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:38:29.1 (226) | 3:19:34.7 (214) | 4:22:27.2 (208) | 1:41:05.6 (199) | ||||
Esko Mäkelä | Pohjolan Matka | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:38:09.4 (220) | 3:19:29.6 (212) | 4:23:59.4 (211) | 1:41:20.2 (200) | |||
Jarno Tuuri | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:31:42.9 (192) | 3:13:06.7 (201) | 4:21:13.8 (205) | 1:41:23.8 (201) | ||||
Janne Eurén | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:30:27.2 (191) | 3:12:05.9 (199) | 4:17:37.6 (201) | 1:41:38.7 (202) | ||||
Klaus Uusipaasto | Metsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:27:48.5 (170) | 3:09:31.2 (188) | 4:20:42.5 (203) | 1:41:42.7 (203) | |||
Eero Moilanen | Team Vison | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:37:41.1 (217) | 3:19:37.1 (215) | 4:27:38.6 (214) | 1:41:56.0 (204) | |||
Petri Keränen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:33:42.0 (206) | 3:15:41.9 (204) | 4:19:37.2 (202) | 1:41:59.9 (205) | ||||
Paavo Niskanen | Halonhakkaajat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:39:24.4 (232) | 3:21:52.6 (216) | 4:23:39.9 (209) | 1:42:28.2 (206) | |||
Gennadii Kurov | RUS | 10:30:00 | 1:33:16.7 (196) | 3:15:47.0 (205) | 4:23:54.3 (210) | 1:42:30.3 (207) | ||||
Risto Ihamäki | EVVK-Team | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:34:36.6 (211) | 3:17:41.8 (208) | 4:17:24.9 (200) | 1:43:05.2 (208) | |||
Tarmo Tiivoja | Haanja Vägevad | EST | 10:30:00 | 1:32:58.0 (194) | 3:16:10.4 (206) | 4:28:42.5 (217) | 1:43:12.4 (209) | |||
Mikko Kaikkonen | Team Jykerö | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:33:55.7 (209) | 3:18:03.6 (210) | 4:25:02.1 (212) | 1:44:07.9 (210) | |||
Aimo Hassinen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:38:13.9 (223) | 3:22:43.3 (218) | 4:32:08.6 (223) | 1:44:29.4 (211) | ||||
Jyrki Tiainen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:33:24.7 (202) | 3:17:58.4 (209) | 4:32:26.5 (224) | 1:44:33.7 (212) | ||||
Heikki Soini | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:27:41.4 (169) | 3:12:26.0 (200) | 4:21:41.7 (206) | 1:44:44.6 (213) | ||||
Jouni Salmi | Roschier Ski Team | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:40:55.0 (240) | 3:25:44.3 (225) | 4:32:47.9 (227) | 1:44:49.3 (214) | |||
Jari Marjoniemi | Haapajärvi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:37:40.1 (216) | 3:22:32.6 (217) | 4:27:31.2 (213) | 1:44:52.5 (215) | |||
Markotapio Laurén | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:38:11.5 (221) | 3:23:08.5 (221) | 4:28:23.4 (216) | 1:44:57.0 (216) | ||||
Karol Kovac | Bezkar.sk | SVK | 10:30:00 | 1:34:35.1 (210) | 3:19:32.6 (213) | 4:30:56.8 (221) | 1:44:57.5 (217) | |||
Juha-Pekka Kangosjärvi | MUONION KIRI 3 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:38:28.1 (225) | 3:23:41.0 (222) | 4:33:45.7 (228) | 1:45:12.9 (218) | |||
Mery Laurent | Quatre garçons dans le vent | FRA | 10:30:00 | 1:26:29.0 (161) | 3:12:05.7 (198) | 4:20:47.3 (204) | 1:45:36.7 (219) | |||
Peter Stein | GER | 10:30:00 | 1:38:59.1 (230) | 3:24:37.7 (223) | 4:30:12.1 (220) | 1:45:38.6 (220) | ||||
Martti Heinänen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:39:35.0 (235) | 3:25:34.6 (224) | 4:30:59.6 (222) | 1:45:59.6 (221) | ||||
Jukka Näkki | #hullunrullasu | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:42:19.7 (242) | 3:28:35.6 (230) | 4:37:11.9 (232) | 1:46:15.9 (222) | |||
Aleksi Kärkkäinen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:39:15.4 (231) | 3:25:45.7 (226) | 4:32:34.9 (226) | 1:46:30.3 (223) | ||||
Pekka Mauno | Lapin Kansa | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:36:11.9 (215) | 3:22:52.9 (219) | 4:29:29.5 (218) | 1:46:41.0 (224) | |||
Harry Simola | Team HABA | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:38:45.8 (228) | 3:25:56.4 (227) | 4:30:02.0 (219) | 1:47:10.6 (225) | |||
Paavo Hakanen | TERÄSPAALU.FI | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:22:57.8 (128) | 3:10:09.3 (190) | 4:06:16.6 (175) | 1:47:11.5 (226) | |||
Jouko Liinamaa | Jokkastulee | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:30:14.5 (189) | 3:17:36.2 (207) | 4:28:15.9 (215) | 1:47:21.7 (227) | |||
Seppo Tuomisto | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:38:12.5 (222) | 3:26:24.2 (229) | 4:34:42.9 (229) | 1:48:11.7 (228) | ||||
Olli Nuoranto | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:44:53.8 (246) | 3:33:12.9 (237) | 4:41:37.6 (235) | 1:48:19.1 (229) | ||||
François Heroult | Quatre garçons dans le vent | FRA | 10:30:00 | 1:40:33.3 (237) | 3:29:18.5 (232) | 4:37:47.5 (233) | 1:48:45.2 (230) | |||
Otto Soininen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:45:29.7 (252) | 3:34:18.4 (239) | 4:42:39.0 (237) | 1:48:48.7 (231) | ||||
Markko Abel | Tartu Keegliklubi | EST | 10:30:00 | 1:38:39.3 (227) | 3:28:36.5 (231) | 4:43:33.5 (239) | 1:49:57.2 (232) | |||
Kari Kokko | Kellokosken Pötkönheittäjät hii | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:38:48.4 (229) | 3:29:20.6 (234) | 4:36:37.4 (231) | 1:50:32.2 (233) | |||
Ilkka Riikonen | Keski-Suomen Kestävyysliikunta | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:45:26.1 (250) | 3:36:05.2 (241) | 4:47:31.0 (243) | 1:50:39.1 (234) | |||
Samu Sievälä | Urajärven nuorisoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:32:15.9 (193) | 3:22:57.0 (220) | 4:32:28.0 (225) | 1:50:41.1 (235) | |||
Jouni Korhonen | Pöheikön Liuku | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:38:20.5 (224) | 3:29:19.6 (233) | 4:38:57.1 (234) | 1:50:59.1 (236) | |||
Pasi Sironen | Keski-Suomen Kestävyysliikunta | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:45:09.4 (249) | 3:36:11.4 (242) | 4:47:27.4 (242) | 1:51:02.0 (237) | |||
Heikki Ikonen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:45:07.4 (248) | 3:36:50.4 (244) | 4:42:54.5 (238) | 1:51:43.0 (238) | ||||
Reijo Naalisvaara | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:45:28.2 (251) | 3:37:12.1 (246) | 4:48:01.8 (244) | 1:51:43.9 (239) | ||||
Pierre-Alain Spies | Quatre garçons dans le vent | FRA | 10:30:00 | 1:40:53.5 (239) | 3:33:13.9 (238) | 4:51:03.6 (246) | 1:52:20.4 (240) | |||
Priit Vakmann | Karupesa team | EST | 10:30:00 | 1:33:48.1 (207) | 3:26:11.0 (228) | 4:35:02.3 (230) | 1:52:22.9 (241) | |||
Eero Sippola | Parola | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:43:13.4 (244) | 3:36:25.5 (243) | 4:43:36.7 (240) | 1:53:12.1 (242) | |||
Llorente Antonio Gento | ESP | 10:30:00 | 1:56:54.4 (272) | 3:50:22.6 (259) | 5:06:01.0 (259) | 1:53:28.2 (243) | ||||
Isko Kuitunen | Team Patovahti | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:49:28.0 (262) | 3:42:56.5 (252) | 4:51:24.0 (248) | 1:53:28.5 (244) | |||
Andreas Kalk | Gitano Going Sportwear | EST | 10:30:00 | 1:39:33.1 (234) | 3:33:10.8 (236) | 4:44:56.7 (241) | 1:53:37.7 (245) | |||
Rainer Punga | Haanja Vägevad | EST | 10:30:00 | 1:39:32.1 (233) | 3:33:09.9 (235) | 4:42:15.0 (236) | 1:53:37.8 (246) | |||
Mauri Ylikoski | Kelträme | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:40:10.1 (236) | 3:34:56.9 (240) | 4:53:42.0 (251) | 1:54:46.8 (247) | |||
Joel Vaitilo | Espoo | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:45:55.6 (254) | 3:42:14.4 (250) | 4:51:13.3 (247) | 1:56:18.8 (248) | |||
Vesa Jäntti | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:45:02.4 (247) | 3:42:26.5 (251) | 4:54:12.0 (252) | 1:57:24.1 (249) | ||||
Luca Ardigò | Sci Nordico Varese | ITA | 10:30:00 | 1:41:44.2 (241) | 3:39:24.0 (248) | 4:50:58.4 (245) | 1:57:39.8 (250) | |||
Przemyslaw Kiszka | POL | 10:30:00 | 1:40:34.8 (238) | 3:38:34.7 (247) | 4:51:36.5 (249) | 1:57:59.9 (251) | ||||
Raiko Tigane | Tartu Keegliklubi | EST | 10:30:00 | 1:48:24.7 (257) | 3:46:37.9 (255) | 5:01:05.3 (256) | 1:58:13.2 (252) | |||
Jari Hiltunen | Vauhti Speed | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:48:49.0 (258) | 3:47:06.2 (256) | 5:03:38.9 (258) | 1:58:17.2 (253) | |||
Marko Metsävainio | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:46:57.4 (255) | 3:45:16.7 (254) | 5:12:34.9 (263) | 1:58:19.3 (254) | ||||
Jouni Orpana | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:45:53.0 (253) | 3:44:27.4 (253) | 5:03:12.9 (257) | 1:58:34.4 (255) | ||||
Markku Oikarinen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:38:08.9 (219) | 3:37:10.6 (245) | 4:57:11.5 (253) | 1:59:01.7 (256) | ||||
Pawel Brudlo | POL | 10:30:00 | 1:49:16.9 (261) | 3:48:59.5 (258) | 5:00:28.6 (254) | 1:59:42.6 (257) | ||||
Arto Alajääski | Paaskosken Pärske | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:42:19.7 (242) | 3:42:07.9 (249) | 4:52:08.9 (250) | 1:59:48.2 (258) | |||
Matias Brockmann | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:50:27.9 (263) | 3:50:35.3 (261) | 5:00:42.8 (255) | 2:00:07.4 (259) | ||||
Pekka Nykänen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:57:15.6 (274) | 3:57:54.0 (266) | 5:13:31.3 (264) | 2:00:38.4 (260) | ||||
Hannu Jänkälä | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:47:05.0 (256) | 3:48:18.3 (257) | 5:06:57.7 (260) | 2:01:13.3 (261) | ||||
Aarno Lehtoruusu | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:48:58.1 (259) | 3:50:37.8 (262) | 5:09:11.1 (261) | 2:01:39.7 (262) | |||
Timo Kohtamäki | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:52:17.0 (265) | 3:57:34.7 (265) | 5:17:47.9 (267) | 2:05:17.7 (263) | ||||
Jukka Kivelä | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:52:15.4 (264) | 3:57:33.8 (264) | 5:17:45.7 (266) | 2:05:18.4 (264) | ||||
Jose Montejo-Garai | ESP | 10:30:00 | 1:49:06.7 (260) | 3:54:28.2 (263) | 5:15:50.4 (265) | 2:05:21.5 (265) | ||||
Norbert Angerer | AUT | 10:30:00 | 2:01:36.0 (279) | 4:08:17.4 (270) | 5:36:12.3 (271) | 2:06:41.4 (266) | ||||
Paul Vaard | Gitand Going Sportwear | EST | 10:30:00 | 1:43:24.1 (245) | 3:50:23.2 (260) | 5:11:53.3 (262) | 2:06:59.1 (267) | |||
Pekka Ropponen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:55:06.9 (268) | 4:04:23.5 (269) | 5:32:53.3 (270) | 2:09:16.6 (268) | ||||
Markus Hakala | Backland Moonshiners | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:52:51.9 (267) | 4:02:21.3 (267) | 5:26:47.5 (268) | 2:09:29.4 (269) | |||
Tapani Hakala | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:52:51.4 (266) | 4:02:21.8 (268) | 5:26:49.6 (269) | 2:09:30.4 (270) | ||||
Emile Reuter | LUX | 10:30:00 | 1:59:46.8 (278) | 4:09:53.2 (271) | 5:37:05.8 (274) | 2:10:06.4 (271) | ||||
Petteri Koponen | Kallaveden Ankkurit | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:57:54.2 (276) | 4:12:34.3 (273) | 5:36:26.4 (272) | 2:14:40.1 (272) | |||
Eke Kurg | Haanja Vägevad | EST | 10:30:00 | 1:57:12.1 (273) | 4:11:52.6 (272) | 5:43:23.8 (275) | 2:14:40.5 (273) | |||
Lauri Kerman | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:57:43.5 (275) | 4:12:34.8 (274) | 5:36:28.7 (273) | 2:14:51.3 (274) | ||||
Gerardo De Diago | ESP | 10:30:00 | 2:02:02.5 (280) | 4:19:25.1 (277) | 5:44:48.3 (276) | 2:17:22.6 (275) | ||||
Marko Virtanen | KPK24/7 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:58:32.6 (277) | 4:19:12.3 (276) | 5:47:41.5 (277) | 2:20:39.7 (276) | |||
Juha Vaitilo | Espoo | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:10:17.4 (282) | 4:31:21.8 (281) | 6:03:24.8 (282) | 2:21:04.4 (277) | |||
Veli-Matti Huhtala | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:10:14.9 (281) | 4:31:20.7 (280) | 6:03:23.3 (281) | 2:21:05.8 (278) | ||||
Jussi Lehtiniemi | Metsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:56:24.6 (269) | 4:19:01.6 (275) | 5:48:42.8 (278) | 2:22:37.0 (279) | |||
Arturo Sanz | ESP | 10:30:00 | 1:56:50.8 (271) | 4:19:30.7 (279) | 5:53:21.1 (280) | 2:22:39.9 (280) | ||||
José Luis Llorente | ESP | 10:30:00 | 1:56:49.4 (270) | 4:19:30.2 (278) | 5:53:15.4 (279) | 2:22:40.8 (281) | ||||
Roman Rosipal | SVK | 10:30:00 | 1:16:45.8 (84) | 3:38:15.0 (89) |