50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H9RR 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Vilho Hietala
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:13 (2)
4:13 (3)
3:00 (3)
7:35 (1)
3:22 (1)
10:11 (2)
2:36 (2)
13:11 (1)
3:00 (1)
14:57 (1)
1:46 (3)
15:17 (1)
20 (8)
15:17  Vilho Hietala
2   Oiva Oikarinen
Suunta 2000
1:09 (1)
4:06 (2)
2:57 (2)
7:57 (3)
3:51 (3)
10:37 (3)
2:40 (4)
14:15 (2)
3:38 (2)
16:01 (2)
1:46 (3)
16:21 (2)
20 (8)
16:21  Oiva Oikarinen
3   Niklas Hirvilahti
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:20 (6)
4:03 (1)
2:43 (1)
7:35 (1)
3:32 (2)
9:42 (1)
2:07 (1)
15:04 (3)
5:22 (13)
16:44 (3)
1:40 (1)
17:04 (3)
20 (8)
17:04  Niklas Hirvilahti
4   Veeti Rieppo
Kalevan Rasti
1:20 (6)
5:19 (9)
3:59 (10)
9:12 (7)
3:53 (4)
11:50 (4)
2:38 (3)
15:41 (4)
3:51 (4)
17:24 (4)
1:43 (2)
17:41 (4)
17 (1)
17:41  Veeti Rieppo
5   Tino Sipilä
Ylivieskan Kuula
1:19 (5)
4:45 (6)
3:26 (6)
8:57 (5)
4:12 (5)
12:34 (6)
3:37 (6)
16:32 (6)
3:58 (5)
18:21 (5)
1:49 (5)
18:38 (5)
17 (1)
18:38  Tino Sipilä
6   Viljami Hakkarainen
Sotkamon Jymy
1:23 (10)
4:43 (5)
3:20 (5)
8:56 (4)
4:13 (6)
12:03 (5)
3:07 (5)
16:26 (5)
4:23 (6)
18:51 (6)
2:25 (9)
19:10 (6)
19 (6)
19:10  Viljami Hakkarainen
7   Santeri Ukkola
SK Pohjantähti
1:24 (11)
5:07 (7)
3:43 (7)
9:26 (8)
4:19 (7)
14:03 (8)
4:37 (13)
17:47 (8)
3:44 (3)
19:51 (7)
2:04 (6)
20:12 (7)
21 (13)
20:12  Santeri Ukkola
8   Visa Korjamo
Espoon Suunta
1:20 (6)
4:37 (4)
3:17 (4)
8:59 (6)
4:22 (8)
12:59 (7)
4:00 (8)
17:25 (7)
4:26 (7)
20:07 (8)
2:42 (11)
20:26 (8)
19 (6)
20:26  Visa Korjamo
9   Tomi Turpeinen
Rasti-Hyry
1:15 (3)
5:10 (8)
3:55 (8)
10:35 (9)
5:25 (10)
15:01 (9)
4:26 (10)
19:42 (9)
4:41 (9)
22:00 (9)
2:18 (8)
22:20 (9)
20 (8)
22:20  Tomi Turpeinen
10   Matias Reitti
Lammin Säkiä
1:47 (15)
7:01 (14)
5:14 (14)
12:39 (11)
5:38 (11)
16:30 (11)
3:51 (7)
21:04 (11)
4:34 (8)
23:14 (10)
2:10 (7)
23:39 (10)
25 (15)
23:39  Matias Reitti
11   Sebastian Grankull
IK Kronan
1:18 (4)
5:58 (11)
4:40 (12)
11:14 (10)
5:16 (9)
15:47 (10)
4:33 (12)
20:45 (10)
4:58 (11)
23:35 (11)
2:50 (12)
23:53 (11)
18 (3)
23:53  Sebastian Grankull
12   Tatu Karvonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:25 (12)
5:21 (10)
3:56 (9)
13:20 (12)
7:59 (14)
17:33 (12)
4:13 (9)
22:41 (12)
5:08 (12)
25:12 (12)
2:31 (10)
25:30 (12)
18 (3)
25:30  Tatu Karvonen
13   Jonni Mukkala
Kalevan Rasti
1:45 (14)
6:27 (13)
4:42 (13)
14:05 (13)
7:38 (13)
18:35 (13)
4:30 (11)
25:45 (13)
7:10 (16)
28:44 (13)
2:59 (14)
29:10 (13)
26 (16)
29:10  Jonni Mukkala
14   Viljo Simola
Luumäen Rasti
1:42 (13)
8:00 (15)
6:18 (15)
14:38 (14)
6:38 (12)
20:21 (14)
5:43 (14)
27:18 (14)
6:57 (15)
30:11 (14)
2:53 (13)
30:31 (14)
20 (8)
30:31  Viljo Simola
15   Roope Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:22 (9)
5:59 (12)
4:37 (11)
17:12 (16)
11:13 (17)
23:23 (16)
6:11 (17)
29:32 (16)
6:09 (14)
32:44 (15)
3:12 (15)
33:02 (15)
18 (3)
33:02  Roope Partanen
16   Aapo Korjamo
Espoon Suunta
2:11 (17)
9:26 (17)
7:15 (17)
18:18 (17)
8:52 (16)
24:25 (17)
6:07 (16)
29:19 (15)
4:54 (10)
32:55 (16)
3:36 (16)
33:16 (16)
21 (13)
33:16  Aapo Korjamo
17   Sulo Peltoniemi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
1:55 (16)
8:26 (16)
6:31 (16)
16:59 (15)
8:33 (15)
23:00 (15)
6:01 (15)
-
-
34:11 (17)
-
44:31 (17)
10:20 (17)
44:31  Sulo Peltoniemi
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English