50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H9RR 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Vilho Hietala
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:11 (5)
4:06 (2)
1:55 (1)
6:23 (1)
2:17 (1)
9:54 (1)
3:31 (3)
13:48 (1)
3:54 (1)
15:17 (1)
1:29 (2)
15:39 (1)
22 (12)
15:39  Vilho Hietala
2   Karri Korhonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:43 (1)
3:54 (1)
2:11 (5)
7:34 (4)
3:40 (4)
10:42 (2)
3:08 (2)
14:40 (2)
3:58 (2)
16:04 (2)
1:24 (1)
16:22 (2)
18 (1)
16:22  Karri Korhonen
3   Niklas Hirvilahti
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:06 (3)
4:28 (7)
2:22 (6)
8:14 (6)
3:46 (5)
11:18 (4)
3:04 (1)
15:19 (3)
4:01 (3)
16:51 (3)
1:32 (3)
17:12 (3)
21 (7)
17:12  Niklas Hirvilahti
4   Viljami Hakkarainen
Sotkamon Jymy
2:31 (10)
4:27 (6)
1:56 (2)
7:00 (2)
2:33 (2)
10:49 (3)
3:49 (5)
16:19 (4)
5:30 (6)
17:56 (4)
1:37 (4)
18:19 (4)
23 (14)
18:19  Viljami Hakkarainen
5   Tomi Turpeinen
Rasti-Hyry
1:50 (2)
4:20 (4)
2:30 (7)
8:31 (7)
4:11 (7)
12:57 (7)
4:26 (7)
17:22 (6)
4:25 (4)
19:14 (5)
1:52 (6)
19:37 (5)
23 (14)
19:37  Tomi Turpeinen
6   Veeti Rieppo
Kalevan Rasti
2:13 (6)
4:17 (3)
2:04 (4)
8:07 (5)
3:50 (6)
11:48 (5)
3:41 (4)
17:20 (5)
5:32 (7)
19:26 (6)
2:06 (9)
19:47 (6)
21 (7)
19:47  Veeti Rieppo
7   Oiva Oikarinen
Suunta 2000
2:22 (8)
4:22 (5)
2:00 (3)
7:02 (3)
2:40 (3)
12:07 (6)
5:05 (11)
18:00 (7)
5:53 (8)
19:40 (7)
1:40 (5)
19:59 (7)
19 (3)
19:59  Oiva Oikarinen
8   Santeri Ukkola
SK Pohjantähti
2:06 (3)
4:47 (8)
2:41 (10)
9:36 (10)
4:49 (10)
14:28 (10)
4:52 (10)
19:07 (8)
4:39 (5)
21:18 (8)
2:11 (12)
21:43 (8)
25 (16)
21:43  Santeri Ukkola
9   Tino Sipilä
Ylivieskan Kuula
2:28 (9)
4:59 (10)
2:31 (8)
9:11 (8)
4:12 (8)
13:14 (8)
4:03 (6)
19:53 (9)
6:39 (10)
22:01 (9)
2:08 (10)
22:22 (9)
21 (7)
22:22  Tino Sipilä
10   Visa Korjamo
Espoon Suunta
2:14 (7)
4:48 (9)
2:34 (9)
9:18 (9)
4:30 (9)
13:55 (9)
4:37 (8)
20:49 (10)
6:54 (11)
23:13 (10)
2:24 (13)
23:31 (10)
18 (1)
23:31  Visa Korjamo
11   Tatu Karvonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:44 (12)
5:38 (11)
2:54 (11)
11:24 (12)
5:46 (14)
16:12 (12)
4:48 (9)
23:56 (11)
7:44 (12)
25:58 (11)
2:02 (7)
26:18 (11)
20 (5)
26:18  Tatu Karvonen
12   Sebastian Grankull
IK Kronan
2:40 (11)
5:54 (12)
3:14 (14)
10:47 (11)
4:53 (11)
16:05 (11)
5:18 (12)
24:10 (12)
8:05 (13)
26:13 (12)
2:03 (8)
26:32 (12)
19 (3)
26:32  Sebastian Grankull
13   Matias Reitti
Lammin Säkiä
3:18 (15)
7:46 (17)
4:28 (17)
12:41 (14)
4:55 (12)
19:22 (15)
6:41 (18)
25:34 (13)
6:12 (9)
27:42 (13)
2:08 (10)
28:04 (13)
22 (12)
28:04  Matias Reitti
14   Aapo Korjamo
Espoon Suunta
2:56 (13)
6:06 (13)
3:10 (13)
11:44 (13)
5:38 (13)
18:14 (13)
6:30 (16)
28:07 (14)
9:53 (16)
31:14 (14)
3:07 (16)
31:35 (14)
21 (7)
31:35  Aapo Korjamo
15   Viljo Simola
Luumäen Rasti
3:24 (16)
6:54 (15)
3:30 (16)
13:49 (16)
6:55 (17)
19:48 (16)
5:59 (14)
29:31 (15)
9:43 (15)
31:56 (15)
2:25 (14)
32:17 (15)
21 (7)
32:17  Viljo Simola
16   Roope Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:07 (14)
6:10 (14)
3:03 (12)
12:57 (15)
6:47 (16)
19:05 (14)
6:08 (15)
30:27 (16)
11:22 (17)
33:51 (16)
3:24 (17)
34:11 (16)
20 (5)
34:11  Roope Partanen
17   Sulo Peltoniemi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
4:03 (18)
7:28 (16)
3:25 (15)
15:31 (18)
8:03 (18)
22:01 (18)
6:30 (16)
31:22 (17)
9:21 (14)
34:18 (17)
2:56 (15)
34:43 (17)
25 (16)
34:43  Sulo Peltoniemi
18   Jonni Mukkala
Kalevan Rasti
3:29 (17)
8:05 (18)
4:36 (18)
14:37 (17)
6:32 (15)
20:10 (17)
5:33 (13)
35:16 (18)
15:06 (18)
38:52 (18)
3:36 (18)
39:21 (18)
29 (18)
39:21  Jonni Mukkala
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English