50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H8RR 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Maali Tulos  
1   Eero Siivonen
Koovee
1:27 (1)
5:52 (1)
4:25 (1)
8:34 (1)
2:42 (4)
10:55 (1)
2:21 (2)
13:43 (1)
2:48 (1)
14:01 (1)
18 (1)
14:01  Eero Siivonen
2   Topi Turpeinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
1:33 (3)
5:58 (2)
4:25 (1)
8:34 (1)
2:36 (3)
10:59 (2)
2:25 (3)
14:05 (2)
3:06 (4)
14:23 (2)
18 (1)
14:23  Topi Turpeinen
3   Elmeri Lång
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:27 (1)
7:29 (8)
6:02 (10)
9:44 (3)
2:15 (1)
11:54 (3)
2:10 (1)
14:47 (3)
2:53 (2)
15:05 (3)
18 (1)
15:05  Elmeri Lång
4   Onni Fränti
Rasti-Jussit
1:33 (3)
6:40 (3)
5:07 (4)
9:47 (4)
3:07 (6)
12:15 (4)
2:28 (5)
15:17 (4)
3:02 (3)
15:38 (4)
21 (7)
15:38  Onni Fränti
5   Vili Kantelinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:48 (6)
7:01 (5)
5:13 (5)
10:11 (5)
3:10 (7)
12:36 (5)
2:25 (3)
16:42 (5)
4:06 (10)
17:01 (5)
19 (5)
17:01  Vili Kantelinen
6   Julian Tolkkinen
Espoon Suunta
1:57 (8)
7:17 (6)
5:20 (6)
10:15 (6)
2:58 (5)
13:30 (7)
3:15 (10)
16:56 (6)
3:26 (5)
17:15 (6)
19 (5)
17:15  Julian Tolkkinen
7   Veeti Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
1:56 (7)
6:44 (4)
4:48 (3)
10:37 (8)
3:53 (12)
13:22 (6)
2:45 (6)
17:35 (8)
4:13 (11)
17:53 (7)
18 (1)
17:53  Veeti Viippola
8   Elmo Karvonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:02 (10)
7:45 (9)
5:43 (8)
11:19 (9)
3:34 (9)
14:57 (9)
3:38 (16)
18:26 (9)
3:29 (6)
18:48 (8)
22 (12)
18:48  Elmo Karvonen
9   Kyrö Kiiskinen
Sotkamon Jymy
1:45 (5)
7:23 (7)
5:38 (7)
12:07 (12)
4:44 (15)
14:57 (9)
2:50 (7)
19:50 (10)
4:53 (13)
20:11 (9)
21 (7)
20:11  Kyrö Kiiskinen
10   Eikka Kiljunen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:02 (10)
8:09 (11)
6:07 (11)
11:51 (10)
3:42 (11)
15:09 (12)
3:18 (13)
20:05 (11)
4:56 (14)
20:26 (10)
21 (7)
20:26  Eikka Kiljunen
11   Sisu Bonden
Rasti-Nokia
2:11 (12)
8:07 (10)
5:56 (9)
12:40 (14)
4:33 (14)
15:46 (13)
3:06 (8)
20:07 (12)
4:21 (12)
20:29 (11)
22 (12)
20:29  Sisu Bonden
12   Veikka Suomalainen
Lappeen Riento
2:28 (17)
9:31 (15)
7:03 (15)
11:52 (11)
2:21 (2)
14:58 (11)
3:06 (8)
20:42 (13)
5:44 (18)
21:05 (12)
23 (14)
21:05  Veikka Suomalainen
13   Joel Rautio
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:15 (14)
8:48 (12)
6:33 (13)
12:29 (13)
3:41 (10)
15:46 (13)
3:17 (12)
21:03 (14)
5:17 (16)
21:24 (13)
21 (7)
21:24  Joel Rautio
14   Tuukka Murtovaara
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:22 (15)
8:54 (13)
6:32 (12)
14:01 (16)
5:07 (16)
17:37 (16)
3:36 (15)
21:30 (15)
3:53 (9)
21:53 (14)
23 (14)
21:53  Tuukka Murtovaara
15   Rasmus Lindfors
IK Falken
2:25 (16)
9:14 (14)
6:49 (14)
12:43 (15)
3:29 (8)
16:33 (15)
3:50 (17)
22:39 (16)
6:06 (19)
23:03 (15)
24 (16)
23:03  Rasmus Lindfors
16   Topias Reitti
Lammin Säkiä
2:29 (18)
12:15 (17)
9:46 (17)
16:35 (17)
4:20 (13)
20:00 (17)
3:25 (14)
25:31 (17)
5:31 (17)
25:52 (16)
21 (7)
25:52  Topias Reitti
17   Eemeli Hakkarainen
Sotkamon Jymy
2:14 (13)
10:34 (16)
8:20 (16)
17:11 (18)
6:37 (17)
21:02 (18)
3:51 (18)
26:08 (18)
5:06 (15)
26:33 (17)
25 (18)
26:33  Eemeli Hakkarainen
18   Lauri Sajavaara
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:59 (9)
-
-
10:19 (7)
-
13:34 (8)
3:15 (10)
17:26 (7)
3:52 (8)
27:48 (18)
10:22 (19)
27:48  Lauri Sajavaara
19   Akseli Luhtala
Someron Esa
2:35 (19)
20:56 (18)
18:21 (18)
28:49 (19)
7:53 (18)
33:11 (19)
4:22 (19)
37:00 (19)
3:49 (7)
37:24 (19)
24 (16)
37:24  Akseli Luhtala
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English