50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H8RR 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Elmeri Lång
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:35 (1)
2:32 (1)
57 (1)
4:52 (1)
2:20 (1)
9:05 (1)
4:13 (2)
14:22 (1)
5:17 (1)
15:58 (1)
1:36 (1)
16:18 (1)
20 (2)
16:18  Elmeri Lång
2   Eero Siivonen
Koovee
1:46 (2)
2:49 (2)
1:03 (4)
5:18 (2)
2:29 (2)
9:16 (2)
3:58 (1)
15:07 (2)
5:51 (2)
17:55 (2)
2:48 (9)
18:16 (2)
21 (3)
18:16  Eero Siivonen
3   Onni Fränti
Rasti-Jussit
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:35  Onni Fränti
4   Vili Kantelinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:07 (3)
4:11 (8)
2:04 (12)
7:34 (8)
3:23 (5)
12:11 (6)
4:37 (5)
18:44 (3)
6:33 (4)
20:57 (3)
2:13 (4)
21:21 (3)
24 (9)
21:21  Vili Kantelinen
5   Veeti Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
2:29 (7)
3:29 (4)
1:00 (2)
6:49 (4)
3:20 (4)
11:09 (3)
4:20 (4)
19:13 (6)
8:04 (8)
21:00 (4)
1:47 (2)
21:27 (4)
27 (13)
21:27  Veeti Viippola
6   Elmo Karvonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:21 (5)
3:22 (3)
1:01 (3)
6:46 (3)
3:24 (6)
11:51 (5)
5:05 (6)
19:08 (4)
7:17 (6)
21:04 (5)
1:56 (3)
21:28 (5)
24 (9)
21:28  Elmo Karvonen
7   Topi Turpeinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
2:58 (11)
4:38 (11)
1:40 (11)
7:26 (7)
2:48 (3)
11:45 (4)
4:19 (3)
19:11 (5)
7:26 (7)
21:40 (6)
2:29 (5)
22:02 (6)
22 (5)
22:02  Topi Turpeinen
8   Kyrö Kiiskinen
Sotkamon Jymy
2:24 (6)
3:29 (4)
1:05 (6)
6:55 (5)
3:26 (7)
12:32 (8)
5:37 (9)
20:57 (7)
8:25 (10)
23:29 (7)
2:32 (6)
23:51 (7)
22 (5)
23:51  Kyrö Kiiskinen
9   Julian Tolkkinen
Espoon Suunta
2:11 (4)
3:38 (6)
1:27 (8)
7:05 (6)
3:27 (8)
12:13 (7)
5:08 (7)
21:27 (8)
9:14 (11)
24:21 (8)
2:54 (10)
24:42 (8)
21 (3)
24:42  Julian Tolkkinen
10   Tuukka Murtovaara
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
4:11 (14)
5:15 (12)
1:04 (5)
9:20 (12)
4:05 (10)
15:04 (10)
5:44 (10)
22:15 (9)
7:11 (5)
25:46 (9)
3:31 (15)
26:24 (9)
38 (16)
26:24  Tuukka Murtovaara
11   Rasmus Lindfors
IK Falken
4:11 (14)
7:41 (15)
3:30 (16)
11:51 (15)
4:10 (11)
18:23 (15)
6:32 (13)
24:37 (10)
6:14 (3)
27:38 (10)
3:01 (11)
28:04 (10)
26 (12)
28:04  Rasmus Lindfors
12   Eikka Kiljunen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:48 (13)
6:05 (13)
2:17 (13)
9:57 (13)
3:52 (9)
15:30 (12)
5:33 (8)
25:20 (11)
9:50 (12)
28:07 (11)
2:47 (8)
28:29 (11)
22 (5)
28:29  Eikka Kiljunen
13   Joel Rautio
Joutsenon Kullervo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29:30  Joel Rautio
14   Veikka Suomalainen
Lappeen Riento
3:42 (12)
6:22 (14)
2:40 (14)
11:02 (14)
4:40 (14)
17:44 (14)
6:42 (15)
26:06 (12)
8:22 (9)
29:24 (12)
3:18 (14)
29:43 (12)
19 (1)
29:43  Veikka Suomalainen
15   Sisu Bonden
Rasti-Nokia
2:34 (8)
4:11 (8)
1:37 (10)
8:44 (10)
4:33 (13)
15:04 (10)
6:20 (12)
27:49 (14)
12:45 (14)
31:05 (13)
3:16 (13)
31:29 (13)
24 (9)
31:29  Sisu Bonden
16   Akseli Luhtala
Someron Esa
2:45 (10)
4:15 (10)
1:30 (9)
9:13 (11)
4:58 (15)
15:45 (13)
6:32 (13)
27:43 (13)
11:58 (13)
31:27 (14)
3:44 (16)
31:56 (14)
29 (15)
31:56  Akseli Luhtala
17   Eemeli Hakkarainen
Sotkamon Jymy
2:44 (9)
4:08 (7)
1:24 (7)
8:21 (9)
4:13 (12)
14:21 (9)
6:00 (11)
34:07 (15)
19:46 (16)
36:41 (15)
2:34 (7)
37:09 (15)
28 (14)
37:09  Eemeli Hakkarainen
18   Topias Reitti
Lammin Säkiä
6:42 (16)
9:47 (16)
3:05 (15)
14:46 (16)
4:59 (16)
24:03 (16)
9:17 (16)
38:12 (16)
14:09 (15)
41:22 (16)
3:10 (12)
41:45 (16)
23 (8)
41:45  Topias Reitti
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English