50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H75 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,8 km
Maali
2,9 km
 
1.   Roland Lundqvist Sweden  SWE  11:31:00   37:50 (1)  38:14  
2.   Reijo Leino Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:03:00   38:51 (2)  39:14  
3.   Reino Nikula Oulun Tarmo  FIN  11:39:00   40:06 (3)  40:27  
4.   Veijo Tahvanainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:29:00   40:27 (4)  40:50  
5.   Erkki Pietiläinen Perämeren Rasti  FIN  10:41:00   41:01 (5)  41:27  
6.   Mauno Mikkilä Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:37:00   41:18 (6)  41:43  
7.   Toivo Pelkonen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  10:31:00   42:03 (7)  42:30  
8.   Aarno Hovikorpi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  11:05:00   42:26 (8)  42:48  
9.   Arvo Paavilainen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti  FIN  11:09:00   42:59 (9)  43:21  
10.   Paavo Kytäjä Karkki-Rasti  FIN  10:39:00   43:08 (10)  43:34  
11.   Pekka Nurmi Rasti-Lukko  FIN  11:25:00   44:22 (11)  44:47  
12.   Esko Takkinen Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  10:11:00   44:57 (12)  45:18  
13.   Matti Lind Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  11:07:00   45:10 (14)  45:36  
14.   Toivo Jokikuona RasTiimi  FIN  11:17:00   45:09 (13)  45:38  
15.   Unto Kanerva Rasti-Jyry  FIN  11:19:00   48:09 (15)  48:35  
16.   Tarmo Salmi Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  11:13:00   49:14 (16)  49:34  
17.   Mauri Karnaattu Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:33:00   49:56 (17)  50:25  
18.   Kalervo Mattila Rastikarhut  FIN  10:43:00   50:32 (18)  51:06  
19.   Mikko Palomäki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:05:00   51:23 (19)  51:51  
20.   Voitto Repo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:17:00   51:45 (20)  52:10  
21.   Voitto Siitonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:55:00   52:51 (21)  53:20  
22.   Paavo Hanhela Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  11:21:00   53:43 (22)  54:03  
23.   Antti Jokinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:27:00   54:16 (24)  54:48  
24.   Eero Kärkkäinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:37:00   54:12 (23)  55:01  
25.   Lauri Lehtinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:57:00   54:58 (25)  55:20  
26.   Tuomo Ketola Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  10:49:00   55:51 (26)  56:23  
27.   Pentti Kumara Sievin Sisu  FIN  10:45:00   58:01 (27)  58:24  
28.   Viljo Heiskanen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  10:19:00   58:16 (28)  58:44  
29.   Basil Baldwin Australia  AUS  10:53:00   59:15 (29)  59:38  
30.   Jyrki Viiri Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  10:09:00   59:34 (30)  1:00:08  
31.   Jukka Luukko Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:59:00   1:03:08 (31)  1:03:36  
32.   Kalle Männikkö Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  10:35:00   1:05:01 (32)  1:05:27  
33.   Veikko Kolu Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  11:27:00   1:06:19 (33)  1:06:50  
34.   Olavi Kittilä Saloisten Reipas  FIN  11:23:00   1:08:07 (34)  1:08:39  
35.   Jorma Huuhtanen Rasti-Vihti  FIN  10:23:00   1:08:38 (35)  1:09:19  
36.   Taisto Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  11:35:00   1:10:48 (36)  1:11:20  
37.   Olavi Leino Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  10:25:00   1:13:45 (37)  1:14:30  
38.   Ernst Berger Switzerland  SUI  11:15:00   1:16:12 (38)  1:16:48  
39.   Tapani Laine Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:07:00   1:33:42 (39)  1:34:20  
   Marcus Ekström Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  10:03:00      ei läht.  
   Martti Sivonen Liperin Taimi  FIN  10:13:00      hylätty  
   Rauno Pyykkönen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  10:15:00      ei läht.  
   Toivo Setälä Järvenpään Palo  FIN  10:21:00      ei läht.  
   Risto Kaitio Maarian Mahti  FIN  10:47:00      ei läht.  
   Väinö Ronkainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  10:51:00      ei läht.  
   Paavo Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  11:01:00      hylätty  
   Pentti Ingerttilä Vaalan Karhu  FIN  11:29:00      ei läht.  
   Leo Tsurkin Vaalan Karhu  FIN  11:33:00      hylätty  
   Juhani Outila Posion Pyrintö  FIN  11:41:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English