Lähtöaika | 1,8 km |
2,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aarno Hovikorpi | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 12:29:00 | 24:09 (1) | |||
Reijo Leino | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:41:00 | 24:43 (2) | |||
Veijo Tahvanainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:27:00 | 24:57 (3) | |||
Roland Lundqvist | Sweden | SWE | 11:31:00 | 25:26 (4) | |||
Toivo Pelkonen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 12:21:00 | 26:32 (5) | |||
Pekka Nurmi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:21:00 | 26:45 (6) | |||
Kalle Männikkö | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 11:23:00 | 26:46 (7) | |||
Olavi Kittilä | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 11:05:00 | 27:10 (8) | |||
Tarmo Salmi | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 11:15:00 | 27:34 (9) | |||
Reino Nikula | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 11:33:00 | 28:00 (10) | |||
Esko Takkinen | Kiimingin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:31:00 | 28:12 (11) | |||
Unto Kanerva | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:19:00 | 29:13 (12) | |||
Kalervo Mattila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:17:00 | 30:59 (13) | |||
Mauno Mikkilä | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:19:00 | 31:43 (14) | |||
Jukka Luukko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:47:00 | 32:52 (15) | |||
Martti Sivonen | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 11:45:00 | 32:54 (16) | |||
Arvo Paavilainen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 12:11:00 | 33:30 (17) | |||
Mauri Karnaattu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:51:00 | 35:56 (18) | |||
Veikko Kolu | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | FIN | 11:43:00 | 36:17 (19) | |||
Tuomo Ketola | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 11:37:00 | 36:23 (20) | |||
Matti Lind | Kiimingin Urheilijat | FIN | 11:35:00 | 36:27 (21) | |||
Lauri Lehtinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:39:00 | 36:45 (22) | |||
Eero Kärkkäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:17:00 | 37:57 (23) | |||
Jyrki Viiri | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 11:27:00 | 38:07 (24) | |||
Voitto Repo | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:35:00 | 38:08 (25) | |||
Rauno Pyykkönen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 11:49:00 | 38:36 (26) | |||
Ernst Berger | Switzerland | SUI | 12:09:00 | 38:52 (27) | |||
Olavi Leino | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:39:00 | 39:13 (28) | |||
Erkki Pietiläinen | Perämeren Rasti | FIN | 12:25:00 | 39:45 (29) | |||
Mikko Palomäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:55:00 | 39:56 (30) | |||
Leo Tsurkin | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 12:01:00 | 40:19 (31) | |||
Taisto Valkonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 11:07:00 | 40:56 (32) | |||
Toivo Setälä | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 11:25:00 | 42:45 (33) | |||
Jorma Huuhtanen | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 12:23:00 | 44:24 (34) | |||
Viljo Heiskanen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 12:15:00 | 44:30 (35) | |||
Antti Jokinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:57:00 | 44:56 (36) | |||
Basil Baldwin | Australia | AUS | 12:03:00 | 45:53 (37) | |||
Pentti Kumara | Sievin Sisu | FIN | 11:09:00 | 47:40 (38) | |||
Paavo Valkonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 11:01:00 | 55:44 (39) | |||
Paavo Kytäjä | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 12:05:00 | 1:01:45 (40) | |||
Tapani Laine | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:07:00 | 1:02:18 (41) | |||
Toivo Jokikuona | RasTiimi | FIN | 12:37:00 | 1:04:40 (42) | |||
Voitto Siitonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:33:00 | 1:14:29 (43) |