50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H75 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,8 km
Maali
2,0 km
 
1.   Aarno Hovikorpi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  12:29:00   24:09 (1)  24:28  
2.   Reijo Leino Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:41:00   24:43 (2)  25:04  
3.   Veijo Tahvanainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:27:00   24:57 (3)  25:20  
4.   Roland Lundqvist Sweden  SWE  11:31:00   25:26 (4)  25:48  
5.   Toivo Pelkonen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  12:21:00   26:32 (5)  26:58  
6.   Pekka Nurmi Rasti-Lukko  FIN  11:21:00   26:45 (6)  27:08  
7.   Kalle Männikkö Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  11:23:00   26:46 (7)  27:12  
8.   Olavi Kittilä Saloisten Reipas  FIN  11:05:00   27:10 (8)  27:30  
9.   Tarmo Salmi Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  11:15:00   27:34 (9)  27:54  
10.   Reino Nikula Oulun Tarmo  FIN  11:33:00   28:00 (10)  28:25  
11.   Esko Takkinen Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  12:31:00   28:12 (11)  28:35  
12.   Unto Kanerva Rasti-Jyry  FIN  12:19:00   29:13 (12)  29:35  
13.   Kalervo Mattila Rastikarhut  FIN  11:17:00   30:59 (13)  31:33  
14.   Mauno Mikkilä Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:19:00   31:43 (14)  32:07  
15.   Jukka Luukko Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:47:00   32:52 (15)  33:11  
16.   Martti Sivonen Liperin Taimi  FIN  11:45:00   32:54 (16)  33:18  
17.   Arvo Paavilainen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti  FIN  12:11:00   33:30 (17)  33:54  
18.   Mauri Karnaattu Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:51:00   35:56 (18)  36:21  
19.   Tuomo Ketola Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  11:37:00   36:23 (20)  36:50  
20.   Veikko Kolu Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  11:43:00   36:17 (19)  36:52  
21.   Matti Lind Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  11:35:00   36:27 (21)  36:54  
22.   Lauri Lehtinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:39:00   36:45 (22)  37:08  
23.   Voitto Repo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:35:00   38:08 (25)  38:33  
24.   Jyrki Viiri Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  11:27:00   38:07 (24)  38:38  
25.   Eero Kärkkäinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:17:00   37:57 (23)  38:43  
26.   Rauno Pyykkönen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  11:49:00   38:36 (26)  39:05  
27.   Ernst Berger Switzerland  SUI  12:09:00   38:52 (27)  39:27  
28.   Olavi Leino Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:39:00   39:13 (28)  39:54  
29.   Erkki Pietiläinen Perämeren Rasti  FIN  12:25:00   39:45 (29)  40:10  
30.   Mikko Palomäki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:55:00   39:56 (30)  40:20  
31.   Leo Tsurkin Vaalan Karhu  FIN  12:01:00   40:19 (31)  40:36  
32.   Taisto Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  11:07:00   40:56 (32)  41:23  
33.   Toivo Setälä Järvenpään Palo  FIN  11:25:00   42:45 (33)  43:11  
34.   Viljo Heiskanen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  12:15:00   44:30 (35)  44:53  
35.   Jorma Huuhtanen Rasti-Vihti  FIN  12:23:00   44:24 (34)  45:03  
36.   Antti Jokinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:57:00   44:56 (36)  45:24  
37.   Basil Baldwin Australia  AUS  12:03:00   45:53 (37)  46:13  
38.   Pentti Kumara Sievin Sisu  FIN  11:09:00   47:40 (38)  48:06  
39.   Paavo Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  11:01:00   55:44 (39)  56:10  
40.   Paavo Kytäjä Karkki-Rasti  FIN  12:05:00   1:01:45 (40)  1:02:15  
41.   Tapani Laine Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:07:00   1:02:18 (41)  1:02:51  
42.   Toivo Jokikuona RasTiimi  FIN  12:37:00   1:04:40 (42)  1:05:10  
43.   Voitto Siitonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:33:00   1:14:29 (43)  1:14:58  
   Pentti Ingerttilä Vaalan Karhu  FIN  11:11:00      ei läht.  
   Risto Kaitio Maarian Mahti  FIN  11:13:00      ei läht.  
   Marcus Ekström Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  11:29:00      ei läht.  
   Juhani Outila Posion Pyrintö  FIN  11:53:00      ei läht.  
   Väinö Ronkainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  11:59:00      ei läht.  
   Paavo Hanhela Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  12:13:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English