50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H75 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,1 km
Maali
3,2 km
 
1.   Reijo Leino Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:21:00   36:43 (1)  37:05  
2.   Marcus Ekström Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  12:01:00   37:29 (2)  37:57  
3.   Olavi Kittilä Saloisten Reipas  FIN  12:29:00   39:22 (3)  39:43  
4.   Leo Tsurkin Vaalan Karhu  FIN  11:25:00   39:42 (4)  39:59  
5.   Jukka Luukko Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:17:00   40:08 (5)  40:28  
6.   Pekka Nurmi Rasti-Lukko  FIN  11:53:00   40:13 (6)  40:36  
7.   Mikko Palomäki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:39:00   40:23 (7)  40:49  
8.   Aarno Hovikorpi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  12:09:00   40:36 (9)  40:58  
9.   Roland Lundqvist Sweden  SWE  11:09:00   40:35 (8)  41:13  
10.   Veijo Tahvanainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:27:00   41:25 (10)  41:48  
11.   Väinö Ronkainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  11:03:00   41:32 (11)  41:55  
12.   Unto Kanerva Rasti-Jyry  FIN  11:11:00   42:52 (12)  43:12  
13.   Reino Nikula Oulun Tarmo  FIN  11:29:00   43:19 (13)  43:40  
14.   Toivo Pelkonen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  12:11:00   43:54 (14)  44:19  
15.   Tarmo Salmi Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  12:23:00   44:04 (15)  44:25  
16.   Arvo Paavilainen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti  FIN  12:03:00   44:18 (16)  44:41  
17.   Kalle Männikkö Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  11:59:00   44:30 (18)  44:55  
18.   Jyrki Viiri Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  12:33:00   44:27 (17)  44:58  
19.   Erkki Pietiläinen Perämeren Rasti  FIN  11:19:00   44:33 (19)  45:00  
20.   Mauno Mikkilä Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:57:00   45:23 (20)  45:47  
21.   Pentti Kumara Sievin Sisu  FIN  12:17:00   47:10 (21)  47:32  
22.   Voitto Repo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:05:00   47:40 (22)  48:06  
23.   Toivo Jokikuona RasTiimi  FIN  11:47:00   47:40 (22)  48:07  
24.   Paavo Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  12:41:00   48:01 (24)  48:33  
25.   Lauri Lehtinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:23:00   48:31 (25)  49:07  
26.   Esko Takkinen Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  12:15:00   49:05 (26)  49:31  
27.   Kalervo Mattila Rastikarhut  FIN  12:25:00   50:08 (27)  50:39  
28.   Antti Jokinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:31:00   50:42 (28)  51:09  
29.   Matti Lind Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  11:13:00   50:50 (29)  51:18  
30.   Toivo Setälä Järvenpään Palo  FIN  12:35:00   51:05 (30)  51:32  
31.   Mauri Karnaattu Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:37:00   51:11 (31)  51:42  
32.   Viljo Heiskanen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  11:43:00   51:49 (32)  52:10  
33.   Paavo Kytäjä Karkki-Rasti  FIN  11:21:00   52:23 (34)  52:50  
34.   Voitto Siitonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:55:00   52:22 (33)  52:54  
35.   Eero Kärkkäinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:13:00   52:28 (35)  53:15  
36.   Veikko Kolu Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  11:51:00   53:26 (36)  53:58  
37.   Martti Sivonen Liperin Taimi  FIN  12:37:00   53:44 (37)  54:11  
38.   Taisto Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  11:41:00   53:47 (38)  54:15  
39.   Basil Baldwin Australia  AUS  11:07:00   56:47 (39)  57:09  
40.   Rauno Pyykkönen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  12:31:00   57:36 (41)  58:05  
41.   Tuomo Ketola Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  11:15:00   57:32 (40)  58:07  
42.   Ernst Berger Switzerland  SUI  11:49:00   1:03:54 (42)  1:04:30  
43.   Risto Kaitio Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:27:00   1:04:01 (44)  1:04:32  
44.   Jorma Huuhtanen Rasti-Vihti  FIN  11:33:00   1:03:54 (42)  1:04:41  
45.   Paavo Hanhela Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  11:05:00   1:14:21 (45)  1:14:43  
46.   Olavi Leino Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:35:00   1:16:50 (46)  1:18:01  
47.   Tapani Laine Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:19:00   1:19:46 (47)  1:20:22  
   Juhani Outila Posion Pyrintö  FIN  11:01:00      hylätty  
   Pentti Ingerttilä Vaalan Karhu  FIN  12:07:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English