50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H75 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Reijo Leino
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:28 (13)
6:27 (9)
4:59 (7)
11:53 (3)
5:26 (4)
14:03 (2)
2:10 (1)
17:18 (3)
3:15 (4)
20:17 (3)
2:59 (5)
25:57 (3)
5:40 (4)
30:40 (2)
4:43 (5)
34:30 (1)
3:50 (5)
36:44 (1)
2:14 (1)
37:05 (1)
21 (5)
37:05  Reijo Leino
2   Marcus Ekström
Kauhavan Wisa
1:18 (5)
5:21 (1)
4:03 (1)
11:04 (1)
5:43 (7)
13:32 (1)
2:28 (5)
17:09 (2)
3:37 (16)
20:05 (2)
2:56 (3)
25:40 (2)
5:35 (3)
29:59 (1)
4:19 (1)
35:10 (2)
5:11 (29)
37:29 (2)
2:19 (6)
37:57 (2)
28 (29)
37:57  Marcus Ekström
3   Olavi Kittilä
Saloisten Reipas
1:25 (10)
5:56 (2)
4:31 (2)
12:20 (7)
6:24 (16)
15:01 (7)
2:41 (8)
18:25 (6)
3:24 (9)
21:35 (6)
3:10 (10)
27:25 (6)
5:50 (8)
32:06 (3)
4:41 (4)
36:58 (3)
4:52 (22)
39:22 (3)
2:24 (9)
39:43 (3)
21 (5)
39:43  Olavi Kittilä
4   Leo Tsurkin
Vaalan Karhu
1:22 (7)
6:25 (8)
5:03 (11)
12:01 (5)
5:36 (5)
14:18 (3)
2:17 (2)
17:04 (1)
2:46 (1)
19:44 (1)
2:40 (1)
25:01 (1)
5:17 (2)
33:26 (7)
8:25 (45)
37:18 (4)
3:52 (6)
39:41 (4)
2:23 (8)
39:59 (4)
18 (1)
39:59  Leo Tsurkin
5   Jukka Luukko
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:26 (12)
6:23 (7)
4:57 (6)
13:06 (12)
6:43 (22)
16:03 (13)
2:57 (22)
19:46 (11)
3:43 (18)
22:59 (10)
3:13 (12)
28:41 (8)
5:42 (6)
33:18 (6)
4:37 (3)
37:41 (6)
4:23 (12)
40:09 (5)
2:28 (11)
40:28 (5)
19 (2)
40:28  Jukka Luukko
6   Pekka Nurmi
Rasti-Lukko
1:15 (4)
6:06 (3)
4:51 (4)
11:56 (4)
5:50 (8)
14:38 (5)
2:42 (9)
18:13 (5)
3:35 (14)
21:16 (5)
3:03 (7)
27:22 (5)
6:06 (14)
33:12 (5)
5:50 (25)
37:36 (5)
4:24 (14)
40:12 (6)
2:36 (17)
40:36 (6)
24 (14)
40:36  Pekka Nurmi
7   Mikko Palomäki
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:18 (5)
6:17 (6)
4:59 (7)
12:49 (9)
6:32 (18)
15:39 (10)
2:50 (15)
20:03 (14)
4:24 (27)
23:15 (12)
3:12 (11)
29:12 (10)
5:57 (10)
34:16 (9)
5:04 (11)
38:01 (7)
3:45 (4)
40:22 (7)
2:21 (7)
40:49 (7)
27 (22)
40:49  Mikko Palomäki
8   Aarno Hovikorpi
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
2:57 (43)
8:56 (36)
5:59 (24)
14:12 (21)
5:16 (3)
18:12 (25)
4:00 (40)
21:13 (19)
3:01 (2)
24:13 (18)
3:00 (6)
29:16 (11)
5:03 (1)
34:08 (8)
4:52 (9)
38:22 (9)
4:14 (10)
40:36 (9)
2:14 (1)
40:58 (8)
22 (10)
40:58  Aarno Hovikorpi
9   Roland Lundqvist
Sweden
1:25 (10)
6:07 (4)
4:42 (3)
11:12 (2)
5:05 (1)
14:37 (4)
3:25 (30)
17:59 (4)
3:22 (6)
20:42 (4)
2:43 (2)
26:58 (4)
6:16 (16)
34:16 (9)
7:18 (39)
38:21 (8)
4:05 (8)
40:35 (8)
2:14 (1)
41:13 (9)
38 (44)
41:13  Roland Lundqvist
10   Veijo Tahvanainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:34 (16)
6:41 (11)
5:07 (12)
12:42 (8)
6:01 (11)
15:25 (9)
2:43 (11)
18:47 (8)
3:22 (6)
21:54 (8)
3:07 (9)
27:35 (7)
5:41 (5)
32:51 (4)
5:16 (15)
38:56 (11)
6:05 (40)
41:24 (10)
2:28 (11)
41:48 (10)
24 (14)
41:48  Veijo Tahvanainen
11   Väinö Ronkainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
1:42 (21)
7:11 (19)
5:29 (18)
13:02 (11)
5:51 (9)
15:49 (11)
2:47 (12)
19:25 (10)
3:36 (15)
22:56 (9)
3:31 (23)
28:57 (9)
6:01 (11)
34:19 (11)
5:22 (16)
38:54 (10)
4:35 (18)
41:31 (11)
2:37 (18)
41:55 (11)
24 (14)
41:55  Väinö Ronkainen
12   Unto Kanerva
Rasti-Jyry
1:09 (2)
6:08 (5)
4:59 (7)
12:12 (6)
6:04 (12)
14:39 (6)
2:27 (4)
19:14 (9)
4:35 (32)
24:32 (19)
5:18 (39)
30:37 (13)
6:05 (13)
36:01 (14)
5:24 (18)
40:09 (12)
4:08 (9)
42:52 (12)
2:43 (21)
43:12 (12)
20 (3)
43:12  Unto Kanerva
13   Reino Nikula
Oulun Tarmo
1:39 (19)
6:56 (15)
5:17 (14)
13:35 (19)
6:39 (21)
16:05 (14)
2:30 (6)
20:31 (17)
4:26 (29)
23:55 (16)
3:24 (19)
29:41 (12)
5:46 (7)
35:46 (12)
6:05 (29)
40:36 (13)
4:50 (20)
43:20 (13)
2:44 (22)
43:40 (13)
20 (3)
43:40  Reino Nikula
14   Toivo Pelkonen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
1:22 (7)
7:06 (17)
5:44 (19)
13:23 (18)
6:17 (15)
16:17 (17)
2:54 (19)
20:23 (16)
4:06 (25)
23:58 (17)
3:35 (24)
30:40 (14)
6:42 (19)
35:49 (13)
5:09 (14)
40:56 (14)
5:07 (26)
43:53 (14)
2:57 (30)
44:19 (14)
26 (19)
44:19  Toivo Pelkonen
15   Tarmo Salmi
Joutsenon Kullervo
1:50 (28)
6:46 (13)
4:56 (5)
13:21 (16)
6:35 (19)
16:48 (19)
3:27 (31)
21:44 (21)
4:56 (37)
25:21 (20)
3:37 (25)
32:04 (18)
6:43 (20)
37:10 (17)
5:06 (12)
41:34 (15)
4:24 (14)
44:04 (15)
2:30 (14)
44:25 (15)
21 (5)
44:25  Tarmo Salmi
16   Arvo Paavilainen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
1:31 (14)
7:34 (21)
6:03 (26)
14:17 (22)
6:43 (22)
17:09 (20)
2:52 (16)
20:36 (18)
3:27 (10)
23:50 (15)
3:14 (13)
31:43 (16)
7:53 (33)
37:22 (18)
5:39 (21)
41:45 (17)
4:23 (12)
44:18 (16)
2:33 (15)
44:41 (16)
23 (13)
44:41  Arvo Paavilainen
17   Kalle Männikkö
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
1:23 (9)
7:09 (18)
5:46 (21)
12:49 (9)
5:40 (6)
15:11 (8)
2:22 (3)
18:33 (7)
3:22 (6)
21:39 (7)
3:06 (8)
31:55 (17)
10:16 (43)
36:42 (15)
4:47 (6)
41:57 (18)
5:15 (30)
44:30 (18)
2:33 (15)
44:55 (17)
25 (18)
44:55  Kalle Männikkö
18   Jyrki Viiri
Hirvensalon Heitto
1:36 (17)
6:57 (16)
5:21 (16)
13:50 (20)
6:53 (26)
17:13 (21)
3:23 (29)
21:13 (19)
4:00 (22)
25:21 (20)
4:08 (34)
31:35 (15)
6:14 (15)
37:07 (16)
5:32 (20)
41:40 (16)
4:33 (17)
44:27 (17)
2:47 (24)
44:58 (18)
31 (33)
44:58  Jyrki Viiri
19   Erkki Pietiläinen
Perämeren Rasti
4:24 (47)
10:18 (41)
5:54 (22)
16:18 (33)
6:00 (10)
19:53 (33)
3:35 (36)
23:03 (25)
3:10 (3)
26:00 (22)
2:57 (4)
32:40 (20)
6:40 (18)
37:46 (19)
5:06 (12)
42:06 (19)
4:20 (11)
44:34 (19)
2:28 (11)
45:00 (19)
26 (19)
45:00  Erkki Pietiläinen
20   Mauno Mikkilä
Nivalan Suunnistajat
1:47 (26)
7:12 (20)
5:25 (17)
13:19 (15)
6:07 (13)
16:27 (18)
3:08 (25)
20:11 (15)
3:44 (19)
23:27 (14)
3:16 (16)
32:21 (19)
8:54 (40)
38:45 (20)
6:24 (34)
42:46 (20)
4:01 (7)
45:23 (20)
2:37 (18)
45:47 (20)
24 (14)
45:47  Mauno Mikkilä
21   Pentti Kumara
Sievin Sisu
3:16 (45)
8:32 (29)
5:16 (13)
14:40 (23)
6:08 (14)
17:27 (22)
2:47 (12)
22:58 (24)
5:31 (44)
29:04 (33)
6:06 (41)
36:20 (29)
7:16 (25)
41:09 (26)
4:49 (8)
44:53 (22)
3:44 (3)
47:10 (21)
2:17 (4)
47:32 (21)
22 (10)
47:32  Pentti Kumara
22   Voitto Repo
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:57 (33)
8:35 (31)
6:38 (35)
16:09 (30)
7:34 (34)
19:08 (27)
2:59 (23)
24:07 (30)
4:59 (39)
27:26 (25)
3:19 (17)
33:51 (22)
6:25 (17)
39:14 (21)
5:23 (17)
44:59 (23)
5:45 (34)
47:39 (22)
2:40 (20)
48:06 (22)
27 (22)
48:06  Voitto Repo
23   Toivo Jokikuona
RasTiimi
44 (1)
6:28 (10)
5:44 (19)
13:14 (13)
6:46 (24)
16:01 (12)
2:47 (12)
19:56 (13)
3:55 (20)
23:25 (13)
3:29 (21)
33:59 (24)
10:34 (44)
39:59 (23)
6:00 (27)
44:50 (21)
4:51 (21)
47:40 (23)
2:50 (26)
48:07 (23)
27 (22)
48:07  Toivo Jokikuona
24   Paavo Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
1:44 (23)
7:49 (22)
6:05 (27)
14:46 (24)
6:57 (27)
18:04 (23)
3:18 (27)
22:42 (22)
4:38 (34)
26:43 (24)
4:01 (29)
33:54 (23)
7:11 (23)
40:09 (24)
6:15 (30)
45:01 (24)
4:52 (22)
48:01 (24)
3:00 (31)
48:33 (24)
32 (36)
48:33  Paavo Valkonen
25   Lauri Lehtinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:05 (37)
8:36 (32)
6:31 (32)
16:36 (34)
8:00 (37)
19:30 (30)
2:54 (19)
22:57 (23)
3:27 (10)
26:12 (23)
3:15 (14)
33:46 (21)
7:34 (29)
39:29 (22)
5:43 (23)
45:27 (25)
5:58 (36)
48:32 (25)
3:05 (32)
49:07 (25)
35 (40)
49:07  Lauri Lehtinen
26   Esko Takkinen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
1:10 (3)
14:21 (46)
13:11 (46)
19:35 (42)
5:14 (2)
22:17 (40)
2:42 (9)
25:48 (38)
3:31 (13)
32:40 (39)
6:52 (43)
38:36 (37)
5:56 (9)
43:06 (31)
4:30 (2)
46:46 (27)
3:40 (1)
49:04 (26)
2:18 (5)
49:31 (26)
27 (22)
49:31  Esko Takkinen
27   Kalervo Mattila
Rastikarhut
2:00 (35)
8:52 (35)
6:52 (36)
16:17 (32)
7:25 (30)
19:53 (33)
3:36 (37)
24:15 (31)
4:22 (26)
28:09 (28)
3:54 (27)
35:53 (28)
7:44 (31)
41:45 (28)
5:52 (26)
46:42 (26)
4:57 (25)
50:07 (27)
3:25 (40)
50:39 (27)
32 (36)
50:39  Kalervo Mattila
28   Antti Jokinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:47 (26)
8:24 (28)
6:37 (34)
15:51 (27)
7:27 (31)
19:22 (29)
3:31 (34)
23:27 (28)
4:05 (24)
27:34 (26)
4:07 (32)
36:22 (30)
8:48 (39)
42:26 (29)
6:04 (28)
47:35 (28)
5:09 (28)
50:42 (28)
3:07 (34)
51:09 (28)
27 (22)
51:09  Antti Jokinen
29   Matti Lind
Kiimingin Urheilijat
3:49 (46)
10:01 (38)
6:12 (29)
17:34 (38)
7:33 (33)
21:08 (37)
3:34 (35)
25:44 (37)
4:36 (33)
29:39 (35)
3:55 (28)
37:24 (35)
7:45 (32)
43:11 (33)
5:47 (24)
48:00 (30)
4:49 (19)
50:49 (29)
2:49 (25)
51:18 (29)
29 (30)
51:18  Matti Lind
30   Toivo Setälä
Järvenpään Palo
1:51 (30)
8:47 (33)
6:56 (37)
15:52 (28)
7:05 (28)
19:10 (28)
3:18 (27)
24:15 (31)
5:05 (41)
28:16 (30)
4:01 (29)
35:45 (27)
7:29 (27)
41:24 (27)
5:39 (21)
47:54 (29)
6:30 (41)
51:06 (30)
3:12 (38)
51:32 (30)
26 (19)
51:32  Toivo Setälä
31   Mauri Karnaattu
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:44 (23)
7:51 (24)
6:07 (28)
15:02 (25)
7:11 (29)
18:09 (24)
3:07 (24)
23:12 (27)
5:03 (40)
29:35 (34)
6:23 (42)
36:50 (31)
7:15 (24)
43:07 (32)
6:17 (31)
48:00 (30)
4:53 (24)
51:11 (31)
3:11 (37)
51:42 (31)
31 (33)
51:42  Mauri Karnaattu
32   Viljo Heiskanen
Rasti-Pielinen
1:50 (28)
7:51 (24)
6:01 (25)
15:49 (26)
7:58 (36)
19:02 (26)
3:13 (26)
23:06 (26)
4:04 (23)
30:19 (37)
7:13 (45)
37:14 (34)
6:55 (21)
42:40 (30)
5:26 (19)
48:44 (32)
6:04 (38)
51:49 (32)
3:05 (32)
52:10 (32)
21 (5)
52:10  Viljo Heiskanen
33   Paavo Kytäjä
Karkki-Rasti
1:46 (25)
11:48 (43)
10:02 (45)
18:39 (40)
6:51 (25)
21:32 (39)
2:53 (17)
25:00 (35)
3:28 (12)
28:15 (29)
3:15 (14)
34:17 (25)
6:02 (12)
40:52 (25)
6:35 (36)
49:30 (35)
8:38 (45)
52:23 (34)
2:53 (29)
52:50 (33)
27 (22)
52:50  Paavo Kytäjä
34   Voitto Siitonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:01 (36)
9:28 (37)
7:27 (39)
16:59 (37)
7:31 (32)
19:38 (32)
2:39 (7)
23:37 (29)
3:59 (21)
27:44 (27)
4:07 (32)
35:17 (26)
7:33 (28)
43:11 (33)
7:54 (44)
49:14 (34)
6:03 (37)
52:21 (33)
3:07 (34)
52:54 (34)
33 (38)
52:54  Voitto Siitonen
35   Eero Kärkkäinen
Espoon Suunta
1:55 (31)
7:50 (23)
5:55 (23)
16:04 (29)
8:14 (40)
19:32 (31)
3:28 (32)
24:23 (33)
4:51 (36)
28:26 (31)
4:03 (31)
37:11 (33)
8:45 (38)
43:54 (36)
6:43 (37)
49:01 (33)
5:07 (26)
52:28 (35)
3:27 (41)
53:15 (35)
47 (45)
53:15  Eero Kärkkäinen
36   Veikko Kolu
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
2:13 (38)
8:49 (34)
6:36 (33)
16:38 (35)
7:49 (35)
20:44 (36)
4:06 (41)
25:33 (36)
4:49 (35)
29:58 (36)
4:25 (36)
37:40 (36)
7:42 (30)
43:58 (37)
6:18 (32)
49:42 (36)
5:44 (33)
53:25 (36)
3:43 (44)
53:58 (36)
33 (38)
53:58  Veikko Kolu
37   Martti Sivonen
Liperin Taimi
1:32 (15)
6:51 (14)
5:19 (15)
13:17 (14)
6:26 (17)
16:13 (15)
2:56 (21)
27:24 (40)
11:11 (47)
34:35 (40)
7:11 (44)
42:38 (41)
8:03 (34)
47:39 (39)
5:01 (10)
51:20 (38)
3:41 (2)
53:44 (37)
2:24 (9)
54:11 (37)
27 (22)
54:11  Martti Sivonen
38   Taisto Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
1:55 (31)
8:08 (27)
6:13 (30)
16:43 (36)
8:35 (41)
20:12 (35)
3:29 (33)
24:40 (34)
4:28 (30)
28:53 (32)
4:13 (35)
36:59 (32)
8:06 (35)
43:33 (35)
6:34 (35)
50:37 (37)
7:04 (42)
53:46 (38)
3:09 (36)
54:15 (38)
29 (30)
54:15  Taisto Valkonen
39   Basil Baldwin
Australia
2:51 (42)
12:11 (45)
9:20 (44)
20:16 (43)
8:05 (38)
24:30 (43)
4:14 (43)
29:03 (41)
4:33 (31)
32:32 (38)
3:29 (21)
40:52 (38)
8:20 (36)
48:16 (40)
7:24 (40)
53:56 (39)
5:40 (31)
56:48 (39)
2:52 (27)
57:09 (39)
21 (5)
57:09  Basil Baldwin
40   Rauno Pyykkönen
Suomussalmen Rasti
1:38 (18)
8:34 (30)
6:56 (37)
18:28 (39)
9:54 (46)
22:48 (41)
4:20 (44)
31:51 (45)
9:03 (46)
35:18 (42)
3:27 (20)
42:27 (40)
7:09 (22)
50:20 (41)
7:53 (43)
54:51 (41)
4:31 (16)
57:36 (41)
2:45 (23)
58:05 (40)
29 (30)
58:05  Rauno Pyykkönen
41   Tuomo Ketola
Kauhajoen Karhu
1:43 (22)
6:45 (12)
5:02 (10)
13:22 (17)
6:37 (20)
16:15 (16)
2:53 (17)
19:55 (12)
3:40 (17)
23:14 (11)
3:19 (17)
42:22 (39)
19:08 (47)
47:10 (38)
4:48 (7)
54:40 (40)
7:30 (43)
57:32 (40)
2:52 (27)
58:07 (41)
35 (40)
58:07  Tuomo Ketola
42   Ernst Berger
Switzerland
2:44 (41)
11:54 (44)
9:10 (42)
21:24 (45)
9:30 (44)
25:22 (45)
3:58 (39)
30:47 (44)
5:25 (43)
35:44 (43)
4:57 (38)
44:10 (42)
8:26 (37)
51:09 (42)
6:59 (38)
1:00:06 (42)
8:57 (46)
1:03:54 (42)
3:48 (45)
1:04:30 (42)
36 (42)
1:04:30  Ernst Berger
43   Risto Kaitio
Maarian Mahti
1:39 (19)
8:02 (26)
6:23 (31)
16:12 (31)
8:10 (39)
21:21 (38)
5:09 (46)
26:19 (39)
4:58 (38)
39:36 (45)
13:17 (46)
47:00 (44)
7:24 (26)
54:26 (44)
7:26 (41)
1:00:08 (43)
5:42 (32)
1:04:01 (44)
3:53 (46)
1:04:32 (43)
31 (33)
1:04:32  Risto Kaitio
44   Jorma Huuhtanen
Rasti-Vihti
2:18 (39)
10:09 (39)
7:51 (40)
19:34 (41)
9:25 (43)
24:29 (42)
4:55 (45)
30:36 (43)
6:07 (45)
35:17 (41)
4:41 (37)
45:17 (43)
10:00 (42)
54:11 (43)
8:54 (46)
1:00:15 (44)
6:04 (38)
1:03:54 (42)
3:39 (42)
1:04:41 (44)
47 (45)
1:04:41  Jorma Huuhtanen
45   Paavo Hanhela
Kiimingin Urheilijat
3:02 (44)
22:03 (47)
19:01 (47)
30:41 (47)
8:38 (42)
34:22 (47)
3:41 (38)
37:39 (47)
3:17 (5)
41:27 (46)
3:48 (26)
57:19 (46)
15:52 (46)
1:04:54 (46)
7:35 (42)
1:10:40 (45)
5:46 (35)
1:14:21 (45)
3:41 (43)
1:14:43 (45)
22 (10)
1:14:43  Paavo Hanhela
46   Olavi Leino
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:31 (40)
11:44 (42)
9:13 (43)
21:35 (46)
9:51 (45)
26:51 (46)
5:16 (47)
32:14 (46)
5:23 (42)
38:09 (44)
5:55 (40)
50:23 (45)
12:14 (45)
1:00:24 (45)
10:01 (47)
1:11:14 (46)
10:50 (47)
1:16:51 (46)
5:37 (47)
1:18:01 (46)
1:10 (47)
1:18:01  Olavi Leino
47   Tapani Laine
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:59 (34)
10:13 (40)
8:14 (41)
20:43 (44)
10:30 (47)
24:55 (44)
4:12 (42)
29:20 (42)
4:25 (28)
52:47 (47)
23:27 (47)
1:02:45 (47)
9:58 (41)
1:09:03 (47)
6:18 (32)
1:16:34 (47)
7:31 (44)
1:19:46 (47)
3:12 (38)
1:20:22 (47)
36 (42)
1:20:22  Tapani Laine
   Juhani Outila
Posion Pyrintö
1:44
6:52
5:08
12:09
5:17
14:49
2:40
18:29
3:40
21:37
3:08
34:49
13:12
-
-
49:01
-
51:31
2:30
51:59
28
hylätty  Juhani Outila
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English