50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H75 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Mikko Palomäki
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:17 (22)
7:37 (10)
5:20 (4)
12:54 (6)
5:17 (9)
19:46 (4)
6:52 (5)
22:58 (4)
3:12 (15)
30:15 (2)
7:17 (4)
33:20 (2)
3:05 (2)
38:07 (1)
4:47 (1)
40:07 (1)
2:00 (6)
40:36 (1)
29 (25)
40:36  Mikko Palomäki
2   Reijo Leino
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:55 (12)
8:12 (13)
6:17 (18)
13:30 (8)
5:18 (10)
21:01 (9)
7:31 (11)
23:39 (6)
2:38 (3)
30:31 (4)
6:52 (2)
33:38 (3)
3:07 (3)
38:35 (2)
4:57 (2)
40:25 (2)
1:50 (1)
40:49 (2)
24 (8)
40:49  Reijo Leino
3   Jukka Luukko
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:37 (3)
7:17 (5)
5:40 (10)
12:50 (4)
5:33 (13)
18:54 (2)
6:04 (1)
22:12 (3)
3:18 (20)
30:22 (3)
8:10 (8)
33:43 (4)
3:21 (11)
38:44 (4)
5:01 (5)
40:38 (3)
1:54 (2)
41:00 (3)
22 (4)
41:00  Jukka Luukko
4   Veijo Tahvanainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:28 (2)
7:34 (9)
6:06 (17)
12:08 (3)
4:34 (1)
19:02 (3)
6:54 (6)
21:53 (2)
2:51 (8)
29:25 (1)
7:32 (5)
32:43 (1)
3:18 (9)
38:43 (3)
6:00 (18)
40:49 (4)
2:06 (12)
41:21 (4)
32 (33)
41:21  Veijo Tahvanainen
5   Reino Nikula
Oulun Tarmo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42:55  Reino Nikula
6   Aarno Hovikorpi
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
2:29 (27)
8:05 (12)
5:36 (8)
14:42 (14)
6:37 (25)
20:49 (7)
6:07 (3)
23:51 (8)
3:02 (10)
31:45 (5)
7:54 (6)
35:11 (5)
3:26 (13)
40:43 (5)
5:32 (10)
42:47 (6)
2:04 (10)
43:07 (5)
20 (2)
43:07  Aarno Hovikorpi
7   Pentti Kumara
Sievin Sisu
3:10 (34)
9:15 (24)
6:05 (16)
14:54 (17)
5:39 (15)
21:00 (8)
6:06 (2)
24:18 (10)
3:18 (20)
32:25 (6)
8:07 (7)
35:50 (6)
3:25 (12)
40:49 (6)
4:59 (4)
42:44 (5)
1:55 (4)
43:08 (6)
24 (8)
43:08  Pentti Kumara
8   Esko Takkinen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
2:31 (29)
7:06 (3)
4:35 (1)
11:52 (2)
4:46 (4)
18:50 (1)
6:58 (7)
21:40 (1)
2:50 (7)
33:36 (11)
11:56 (30)
36:52 (10)
3:16 (6)
41:54 (7)
5:02 (6)
44:05 (7)
2:11 (14)
44:29 (7)
24 (8)
44:29  Esko Takkinen
9   Pekka Nurmi
Rasti-Lukko
1:44 (8)
7:18 (6)
5:34 (7)
13:07 (7)
5:49 (16)
21:14 (10)
8:07 (21)
24:30 (11)
3:16 (19)
33:13 (8)
8:43 (14)
36:33 (8)
3:20 (10)
42:15 (8)
5:42 (14)
44:09 (8)
1:54 (2)
44:36 (8)
27 (18)
44:36  Pekka Nurmi
10   Leo Tsurkin
Vaalan Karhu
2:07 (20)
6:57 (2)
4:50 (2)
15:26 (19)
8:29 (37)
25:05 (24)
9:39 (28)
27:41 (23)
2:36 (2)
34:37 (13)
6:56 (3)
37:35 (13)
2:58 (1)
42:32 (9)
4:57 (2)
44:28 (9)
1:56 (5)
44:46 (9)
18 (1)
44:46  Leo Tsurkin
11   Roland Lundqvist
Sweden
1:27 (1)
6:49 (1)
5:22 (5)
11:26 (1)
4:37 (2)
21:26 (12)
10:00 (32)
24:14 (9)
2:48 (6)
33:20 (10)
9:06 (16)
37:06 (11)
3:46 (17)
43:09 (10)
6:03 (19)
45:10 (10)
2:01 (7)
45:35 (10)
25 (12)
45:35  Roland Lundqvist
12   Juhani Outila
Posion Pyrintö
5:52 (42)
11:11 (30)
5:19 (3)
15:50 (23)
4:39 (3)
23:24 (20)
7:34 (12)
25:58 (16)
2:34 (1)
32:34 (7)
6:36 (1)
36:30 (7)
3:56 (25)
43:48 (11)
7:18 (36)
46:04 (11)
2:16 (17)
46:27 (11)
23 (6)
46:27  Juhani Outila
13   Olavi Kittilä
Saloisten Reipas
1:37 (3)
7:24 (7)
5:47 (11)
12:50 (4)
5:26 (12)
20:43 (6)
7:53 (18)
23:29 (5)
2:46 (5)
35:33 (15)
12:04 (32)
38:41 (14)
3:08 (4)
43:54 (12)
5:13 (8)
46:12 (12)
2:18 (20)
46:34 (12)
22 (4)
46:34  Olavi Kittilä
14   Kalle Männikkö
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
1:41 (6)
9:59 (27)
8:18 (32)
15:14 (18)
5:15 (8)
22:17 (15)
7:03 (8)
24:56 (13)
2:39 (4)
36:41 (20)
11:45 (28)
40:30 (20)
3:49 (21)
45:40 (14)
5:10 (7)
47:54 (13)
2:14 (15)
48:20 (13)
26 (14)
48:20  Kalle Männikkö
15   Tarmo Salmi
Joutsenon Kullervo
1:57 (15)
8:30 (16)
6:33 (21)
14:53 (16)
6:23 (21)
22:39 (19)
7:46 (17)
26:15 (17)
3:36 (28)
36:37 (19)
10:22 (22)
40:23 (19)
3:46 (17)
46:04 (17)
5:41 (13)
48:06 (14)
2:02 (8)
48:29 (14)
23 (6)
48:29  Tarmo Salmi
16   Väinö Ronkainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
1:45 (10)
7:16 (4)
5:31 (6)
13:35 (9)
6:19 (20)
21:41 (13)
8:06 (20)
25:02 (14)
3:21 (23)
33:42 (12)
8:40 (13)
37:28 (12)
3:46 (17)
44:37 (13)
7:09 (35)
48:12 (15)
3:35 (41)
48:39 (15)
27 (18)
48:39  Väinö Ronkainen
17   Antti Jokinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:10 (21)
9:04 (20)
6:54 (27)
15:28 (21)
6:24 (22)
22:32 (18)
7:04 (9)
25:36 (15)
3:04 (11)
35:33 (15)
9:57 (21)
39:40 (17)
4:07 (29)
45:53 (16)
6:13 (21)
48:30 (16)
2:37 (27)
49:01 (16)
31 (30)
49:01  Antti Jokinen
18   Matti Lind
Kiimingin Urheilijat
2:00 (16)
9:04 (20)
7:04 (28)
15:34 (22)
6:30 (24)
23:34 (21)
8:00 (19)
27:14 (21)
3:40 (29)
36:11 (18)
8:57 (15)
40:15 (18)
4:04 (28)
46:22 (19)
6:07 (20)
48:48 (17)
2:26 (21)
49:15 (17)
27 (18)
49:15  Matti Lind
18   Mauno Mikkilä
Nivalan Suunnistajat
3:39 (38)
9:29 (25)
5:50 (12)
14:20 (13)
4:51 (5)
20:41 (5)
6:21 (4)
23:49 (7)
3:08 (13)
35:53 (17)
12:04 (32)
39:09 (15)
3:16 (6)
46:16 (18)
7:07 (34)
48:48 (17)
2:32 (23)
49:15 (17)
27 (18)
49:15  Mauno Mikkilä
20   Toivo Pelkonen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
1:42 (7)
7:33 (8)
5:51 (13)
-
-
22:20 (16)
-
26:17 (18)
3:57 (33)
35:32 (14)
9:15 (17)
39:20 (16)
3:48 (20)
45:46 (15)
6:26 (23)
48:51 (19)
3:05 (37)
49:16 (19)
25 (12)
49:16  Toivo Pelkonen
21   Paavo Kytäjä
Karkki-Rasti
2:31 (29)
12:22 (33)
9:51 (36)
18:19 (30)
5:57 (17)
25:37 (25)
7:18 (10)
28:46 (24)
3:09 (14)
38:33 (21)
9:47 (20)
42:08 (21)
3:35 (16)
48:27 (20)
6:19 (22)
50:42 (20)
2:15 (16)
51:11 (20)
29 (25)
51:11  Paavo Kytäjä
22   Erkki Pietiläinen
Perämeren Rasti
3:21 (36)
9:13 (23)
5:52 (14)
14:14 (12)
5:01 (6)
23:43 (23)
9:29 (27)
26:39 (20)
2:56 (9)
40:34 (26)
13:55 (37)
43:47 (23)
3:13 (5)
49:43 (21)
5:56 (17)
51:59 (21)
2:16 (17)
52:25 (21)
26 (14)
52:25  Erkki Pietiläinen
23   Mauri Karnaattu
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:56 (13)
8:46 (18)
6:50 (25)
15:53 (24)
7:07 (32)
23:38 (22)
7:45 (15)
27:19 (22)
3:41 (30)
39:10 (22)
11:51 (29)
43:21 (22)
4:11 (30)
-
-
52:07 (22)
-
52:38 (22)
31 (30)
52:38  Mauri Karnaattu
24   Voitto Repo
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:24 (25)
10:09 (28)
7:45 (30)
17:02 (28)
6:53 (29)
28:21 (30)
11:19 (34)
31:45 (30)
3:24 (24)
40:05 (23)
8:20 (9)
44:28 (25)
4:23 (33)
50:13 (22)
5:45 (15)
52:18 (23)
2:05 (11)
52:44 (23)
26 (14)
52:44  Voitto Repo
25   Tuomo Ketola
Kauhajoen Karhu
2:26 (26)
11:47 (32)
9:21 (35)
18:45 (31)
6:58 (30)
27:54 (29)
9:09 (25)
31:00 (29)
3:06 (12)
40:22 (24)
9:22 (18)
44:18 (24)
3:56 (25)
50:50 (23)
6:32 (24)
53:25 (24)
2:35 (26)
53:56 (24)
31 (30)
53:56  Tuomo Ketola
26   Unto Kanerva
Rasti-Jyry
1:37 (3)
8:02 (11)
6:25 (19)
16:49 (27)
8:47 (38)
31:23 (34)
14:34 (39)
34:38 (33)
3:15 (17)
43:10 (28)
8:32 (10)
46:36 (28)
3:26 (13)
52:12 (26)
5:36 (12)
54:28 (26)
2:16 (17)
54:55 (25)
27 (18)
54:55  Unto Kanerva
27   Kalervo Mattila
Rastikarhut
2:00 (16)
8:47 (19)
6:47 (24)
15:26 (19)
6:39 (26)
26:09 (27)
10:43 (33)
29:44 (25)
3:35 (27)
40:33 (25)
10:49 (25)
44:49 (26)
4:16 (31)
51:33 (24)
6:44 (29)
54:21 (25)
2:48 (33)
55:03 (26)
42 (41)
55:03  Kalervo Mattila
28   Taisto Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
2:03 (18)
8:31 (17)
6:28 (20)
14:05 (11)
5:34 (14)
21:49 (14)
7:44 (14)
29:57 (26)
8:08 (44)
41:20 (27)
11:23 (27)
45:23 (27)
4:03 (27)
51:55 (25)
6:32 (24)
54:38 (27)
2:43 (32)
55:08 (27)
30 (29)
55:08  Taisto Valkonen
29   Toivo Jokikuona
RasTiimi
1:44 (8)
8:25 (15)
6:41 (23)
14:49 (15)
6:24 (22)
22:30 (17)
7:41 (13)
26:17 (18)
3:47 (31)
44:44 (30)
18:27 (43)
48:38 (29)
3:54 (23)
54:12 (27)
5:34 (11)
56:45 (28)
2:33 (24)
57:14 (28)
29 (25)
57:14  Toivo Jokikuona
30   Viljo Heiskanen
Rasti-Pielinen
2:40 (32)
18:23 (41)
15:43 (41)
24:22 (38)
5:59 (18)
34:13 (36)
9:51 (29)
37:33 (36)
3:20 (22)
46:10 (32)
8:37 (11)
50:03 (32)
3:53 (22)
55:51 (28)
5:48 (16)
58:19 (29)
2:28 (22)
58:40 (29)
21 (3)
58:40  Viljo Heiskanen
31   Rauno Pyykkönen
Suomussalmen Rasti
2:21 (23)
10:29 (29)
8:08 (31)
17:57 (29)
7:28 (33)
26:18 (28)
8:21 (23)
30:12 (28)
3:54 (32)
46:19 (34)
16:07 (41)
50:13 (33)
3:54 (23)
57:06 (30)
6:53 (32)
59:40 (30)
2:34 (25)
1:00:06 (30)
26 (14)
1:00:06  Rauno Pyykkönen
32   Veikko Kolu
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
1:51 (11)
9:06 (22)
7:15 (29)
16:46 (26)
7:40 (34)
26:05 (26)
9:19 (26)
30:04 (27)
3:59 (34)
44:12 (29)
14:08 (38)
49:00 (30)
4:48 (36)
56:48 (29)
7:48 (37)
1:00:01 (31)
3:13 (39)
1:00:36 (31)
35 (38)
1:00:36  Veikko Kolu
33   Toivo Setälä
Järvenpään Palo
2:40 (32)
12:35 (34)
9:55 (37)
19:22 (33)
6:47 (28)
31:14 (33)
11:52 (35)
35:43 (34)
4:29 (39)
46:11 (33)
10:28 (24)
50:33 (34)
4:22 (32)
57:16 (31)
6:43 (28)
1:00:12 (32)
2:56 (34)
1:00:40 (32)
28 (23)
1:00:40  Toivo Setälä
34   Paavo Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
1:56 (13)
12:37 (35)
10:41 (38)
19:17 (32)
6:40 (27)
29:09 (31)
9:52 (30)
33:19 (32)
4:10 (35)
45:18 (31)
11:59 (31)
49:51 (31)
4:33 (35)
58:27 (32)
8:36 (39)
1:01:09 (33)
2:42 (31)
1:01:41 (33)
32 (33)
1:01:41  Paavo Valkonen
35   Martti Sivonen
Liperin Taimi
2:23 (24)
8:17 (14)
5:54 (15)
13:40 (10)
5:23 (11)
21:25 (11)
7:45 (15)
24:39 (12)
3:14 (16)
33:18 (9)
8:39 (12)
36:47 (9)
3:29 (15)
59:14 (33)
22:27 (43)
1:01:17 (34)
2:03 (9)
1:01:50 (34)
33 (35)
1:01:50  Martti Sivonen
36   Arvo Paavilainen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
2:05 (19)
22:21 (43)
20:16 (43)
27:31 (40)
5:10 (7)
35:40 (39)
8:09 (22)
39:10 (37)
3:30 (26)
51:30 (37)
12:20 (35)
54:47 (36)
3:17 (8)
1:00:02 (34)
5:15 (9)
1:02:11 (35)
2:09 (13)
1:02:35 (35)
24 (8)
1:02:35  Arvo Paavilainen
37   Paavo Hanhela
Kiimingin Urheilijat
4:07 (39)
9:44 (26)
5:37 (9)
15:55 (25)
6:11 (19)
35:32 (38)
19:37 (42)
40:42 (39)
5:10 (42)
50:14 (36)
9:32 (19)
55:04 (37)
4:50 (37)
1:01:36 (35)
6:32 (24)
1:04:14 (36)
2:38 (28)
1:04:47 (36)
33 (35)
1:04:47  Paavo Hanhela
38   Jorma Huuhtanen
Rasti-Vihti
4:42 (41)
13:35 (37)
8:53 (33)
21:57 (37)
8:22 (36)
31:56 (35)
9:59 (31)
36:20 (35)
4:24 (37)
48:37 (35)
12:17 (34)
53:52 (35)
5:15 (40)
1:02:11 (36)
8:19 (38)
1:06:17 (37)
4:06 (42)
1:07:02 (37)
45 (42)
1:07:02  Jorma Huuhtanen
39   Voitto Siitonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6:06 (43)
12:44 (36)
6:38 (22)
20:55 (34)
8:11 (35)
29:50 (32)
8:55 (24)
33:18 (31)
3:28 (25)
57:02 (39)
23:44 (44)
1:03:08 (39)
6:06 (43)
1:10:06 (37)
6:58 (33)
1:12:46 (38)
2:40 (30)
1:13:14 (38)
28 (23)
1:13:14  Voitto Siitonen
40   Ernst Berger
Switzerland
2:33 (31)
11:38 (31)
9:05 (34)
20:55 (34)
9:17 (41)
35:10 (37)
14:15 (38)
39:29 (38)
4:19 (36)
55:22 (38)
15:53 (40)
1:00:34 (38)
5:12 (39)
1:10:07 (38)
9:33 (41)
1:13:04 (39)
2:57 (36)
1:13:43 (39)
39 (39)
1:13:43  Ernst Berger
41   Tapani Laine
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:30 (28)
17:15 (40)
14:45 (40)
26:18 (39)
9:03 (40)
47:19 (42)
21:01 (43)
51:49 (42)
4:30 (40)
1:02:16 (41)
10:27 (23)
1:06:39 (41)
4:23 (33)
1:13:29 (39)
6:50 (31)
1:16:07 (40)
2:38 (28)
1:16:48 (40)
41 (40)
1:16:48  Tapani Laine
42   Eero Kärkkäinen
Espoon Suunta
7:05 (44)
13:57 (38)
6:52 (26)
20:56 (36)
6:59 (31)
38:58 (40)
18:02 (41)
43:24 (40)
4:26 (38)
1:01:09 (40)
17:45 (42)
1:06:03 (40)
4:54 (38)
1:15:20 (40)
9:17 (40)
1:18:47 (41)
3:27 (40)
1:19:42 (41)
55 (43)
1:19:42  Eero Kärkkäinen
43   Lauri Lehtinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:12 (35)
14:48 (39)
11:36 (39)
33:02 (42)
18:14 (43)
50:34 (43)
17:32 (40)
53:49 (43)
3:15 (17)
1:04:58 (43)
11:09 (26)
1:10:40 (43)
5:42 (41)
1:17:26 (41)
6:46 (30)
1:20:22 (42)
2:56 (34)
1:20:51 (42)
29 (25)
1:20:51  Lauri Lehtinen
44   Olavi Leino
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:35 (37)
21:07 (42)
17:32 (42)
30:04 (41)
8:57 (39)
42:03 (41)
11:59 (36)
48:01 (41)
5:58 (43)
1:03:37 (42)
15:36 (39)
1:09:23 (42)
5:46 (42)
1:19:30 (42)
10:07 (42)
1:24:15 (43)
4:45 (43)
1:25:18 (43)
1:03 (44)
1:25:18  Olavi Leino
45   Basil Baldwin
Australia
4:28 (40)
47:15 (44)
42:47 (44)
56:48 (43)
9:33 (42)
1:10:28 (44)
13:40 (37)
1:15:00 (44)
4:32 (41)
1:27:54 (44)
12:54 (36)
1:34:38 (44)
6:44 (44)
1:41:17 (43)
6:39 (27)
1:44:27 (44)
3:10 (38)
1:45:00 (44)
33 (35)
1:45:00  Basil Baldwin
   Jyrki Viiri
Hirvensalon Heitto
1:47
8:07
6:20
14:17
6:10
23:12
8:55
-
-
30:57
-
35:00
4:03
41:32
6:32
44:09
2:37
44:41
32
hylätty  Jyrki Viiri
   Marcus Ekström
Kauhavan Wisa
1:28
6:18
4:50
-
-
18:22
-
21:10
2:48
28:10
7:00
31:15
3:05
36:01
4:46
38:01
2:00
38:25
24
hylätty  Marcus Ekström
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English