50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H70AL 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,3 km
Maali
3,4 km
 
1.   Mikko Saarinen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  10:55:00   40:03 (1)  41:30  
2.   Hannu Lahti Päijät-Rasti  FIN  10:53:00   41:41 (2)  42:04  
3.   Raimo Kinnunen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:37:00   46:44 (3)  47:03  
4.   Kullervo Nyyssönen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  11:15:00   47:36 (4)  48:00  
5.   Reino Seilonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:57:00   49:15 (5)  49:45  
6.   Eero Lång Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:49:00   49:59 (6)  50:25  
7.   Eino Karppinen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  11:43:00   50:31 (7)  50:56  
8.   Kari Koskinen SOC Asikkala  FIN  12:05:00   50:38 (8)  50:58  
9.   Arvo Helanti Saloisten Reipas  FIN  10:57:00   51:06 (9)  51:36  
10.   Jorma Saarimäki Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:35:00   51:38 (10)  52:00  
11.   Veikko Karjalainen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  10:49:00   53:59 (11)  54:22  
12.   Unto Kervinen Järvenpään Palo  FIN  11:05:00   54:04 (12)  54:34  
13.   Matti Kumpulainen Iisalmen Visa  FIN  10:51:00   54:27 (13)  54:46  
14.   Kimmo Kettunen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  11:39:00   54:33 (14)  54:58  
15.   Jorma Lappalainen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:45:00   54:49 (15)  55:18  
16.   Veijo Vainikainen Iisalmen Visa  FIN  12:07:00   57:00 (16)  57:29  
17.   Lasse Peltola Suunta Jurva  FIN  11:11:00   57:21 (17)  57:51  
18.   Pekka Rautio Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  11:19:00   57:50 (18)  58:18  
19.   Matti Saaristo Laihian Luja  FIN  12:03:00   58:01 (19)  58:28  
20.   Seppo Mattila Koskelankylän Riento  FIN  11:13:00   58:43 (20)  59:09  
21.   Taisto Luukkonen Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  12:01:00   1:00:02 (21)  1:00:25  
22.   Matti Lassila Saloisten Reipas  FIN  11:07:00   1:01:05 (22)  1:01:27  
23.   Mikko Jaako SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:27:00   1:01:24 (23)  1:01:48  
24.   Mikko Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  10:47:00   1:03:49 (24)  1:04:14  
25.   Juhani Kiltinen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  11:59:00   1:03:57 (25)  1:04:16  
26.   Taisto Vinni Liperin Taimi  FIN  11:51:00   1:05:21 (26)  1:05:59  
27.   Pekka Nousiainen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:47:00   1:06:34 (27)  1:07:14  
28.   Kauko Malinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:23:00   1:07:47 (28)  1:08:17  
29.   Hemmo Ropponen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  11:31:00   1:15:11 (29)  1:15:41  
30.   Lauri Hieta Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  11:29:00   1:23:34 (30)  1:24:08  
31.   Jaakko Hirvonen Liperin Taimi  FIN  11:55:00   1:27:18 (31)  1:28:10  
32.   Pekka Penttilä Someron Esa  FIN  11:03:00   1:43:44 (32)  1:44:27  
   Alpo Anttonen Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  10:45:00      ei läht.  
   Herkko Kykkänen Kaakon Rasti  FIN  10:59:00      ei läht.  
   Jouko Torvikoski Järvenpään Palo  FIN  11:09:00      ei läht.  
   Raimo Lampainen Perttelin Peikot  FIN  11:17:00      ei läht.  
   Esko Keijonen Liperin Taimi  FIN  11:21:00      ei läht.  
   Väinö Hinkula Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  11:25:00      ei läht.  
   Pauli Korhonen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  11:53:00      ei läht.  
   Jaakko Saarilaakso Lappeen Riento  FIN  12:11:00      keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English