50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H70AL 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,4 km
Maali
3,5 km
 
1.   Hannu Lahti Päijät-Rasti  FIN  13:55:00   45:51 (1)  46:13  
2.   Mikko Saarinen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  13:31:00   46:51 (2)  47:33  
3.   Eino Karppinen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  13:15:00   48:03 (3)  48:24  
4.   Reino Seilonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:37:00   52:16 (4)  52:43  
5.   Lasse Peltola Suunta Jurva  FIN  13:17:00   52:48 (5)  53:19  
6.   Herkko Kykkänen Kaakon Rasti  FIN  13:49:00   53:15 (6)  53:34  
7.   Jaakko Saarilaakso Lappeen Riento  FIN  13:21:00   54:05 (7)  54:34  
8.   Eero Lång Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:07:00   54:54 (8)  55:17  
9.   Kullervo Nyyssönen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  13:07:00   56:04 (9)  56:26  
10.   Jorma Lappalainen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:51:00   56:24 (10)  56:52  
11.   Unto Kervinen Järvenpään Palo  FIN  13:05:00   57:05 (11)  57:37  
12.   Lauri Hieta Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  13:45:00   57:23 (12)  57:49  
13.   Kari Koskinen SOC Asikkala  FIN  14:03:00   57:56 (13)  58:18  
14.   Raimo Kinnunen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:11:00   58:07 (14)  58:33  
15.   Matti Kumpulainen Iisalmen Visa  FIN  14:21:00   58:53 (15)  59:19  
16.   Kimmo Kettunen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  14:17:00   59:13 (16)  59:37  
17.   Seppo Mattila Koskelankylän Riento  FIN  14:01:00   59:55 (17)  1:00:21  
18.   Väinö Hinkula Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  13:47:00   1:00:28 (18)  1:00:57  
19.   Jorma Saarimäki Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:19:00   1:00:44 (19)  1:01:13  
20.   Hemmo Ropponen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  13:13:00   1:02:30 (20)  1:02:56  
21.   Taisto Luukkonen Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  13:57:00   1:04:49 (21)  1:05:20  
22.   Kauko Malinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  13:19:00   1:04:59 (22)  1:05:28  
23.   Mikko Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  14:23:00   1:06:03 (23)  1:06:27  
24.   Juhani Kiltinen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  14:09:00   1:07:34 (24)  1:07:55  
25.   Pauli Korhonen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  13:39:00   1:08:06 (25)  1:08:33  
26.   Matti Saaristo Laihian Luja  FIN  13:27:00   1:09:26 (26)  1:09:55  
27.   Veikko Karjalainen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  13:53:00   1:10:57 (27)  1:11:23  
28.   Taisto Vinni Liperin Taimi  FIN  13:09:00   1:10:59 (28)  1:11:38  
29.   Mikko Jaako SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:29:00   1:11:32 (29)  1:11:56  
30.   Pekka Rautio Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  14:13:00   1:15:36 (30)  1:16:06  
31.   Matti Lassila Saloisten Reipas  FIN  14:11:00   1:18:20 (32)  1:18:50  
32.   Pekka Nousiainen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  13:33:00   1:18:14 (31)  1:18:56  
33.   Esko Keijonen Liperin Taimi  FIN  14:25:00   1:27:54 (33)  1:28:52  
34.   Jaakko Hirvonen Liperin Taimi  FIN  13:59:00   1:33:40 (34)  1:34:34  
35.   Pekka Penttilä Someron Esa  FIN  13:25:00   1:51:47 (35)  1:52:36  
   Esa Hallamaa Vaalan Karhu  FIN  13:01:00      hylätty  
   Jouko Torvikoski Järvenpään Palo  FIN  13:23:00      ei läht.  
   Antto Kulmala Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  13:41:00      ei läht.  
   Alpo Anttonen Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  14:05:00      keskeytti  
   Raimo Lampainen Perttelin Peikot  FIN  14:15:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English