50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H70AL 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Mikko Saarinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:02 (2)
6:42 (1)
5:40 (1)
9:27 (1)
2:45 (26)
14:41 (4)
5:14 (20)
18:29 (2)
3:48 (2)
22:37 (1)
4:08 (5)
23:56 (1)
1:19 (8)
24:21 (1)
25 (16)
24:21  Mikko Saarinen
2   Pekka Rautio
Joutsenon Kullervo
1:26 (16)
7:31 (5)
6:05 (4)
9:41 (3)
2:10 (7)
14:14 (1)
4:33 (8)
18:15 (1)
4:01 (4)
22:58 (2)
4:43 (20)
24:22 (2)
1:24 (12)
24:49 (2)
27 (20)
24:49  Pekka Rautio
3   Unto Kervinen
Järvenpään Palo
1:12 (5)
7:15 (2)
6:03 (3)
9:29 (2)
2:14 (10)
14:31 (2)
5:02 (17)
18:55 (3)
4:24 (6)
23:18 (3)
4:23 (13)
24:49 (3)
1:31 (23)
25:16 (3)
27 (20)
25:16  Unto Kervinen
4   Hannu Lahti
Päijät-Rasti
1:18 (10)
9:19 (16)
8:01 (21)
11:47 (17)
2:28 (18)
15:56 (13)
4:09 (1)
19:37 (6)
3:41 (1)
23:48 (4)
4:11 (9)
24:59 (4)
1:11 (4)
25:21 (4)
22 (4)
25:21  Hannu Lahti
5   Seppo Mattila
Koskelankylän Riento
1:15 (8)
8:01 (8)
6:46 (8)
9:54 (5)
1:53 (1)
14:52 (5)
4:58 (16)
19:35 (4)
4:43 (8)
23:51 (5)
4:16 (11)
25:12 (5)
1:21 (10)
25:34 (5)
22 (4)
25:34  Seppo Mattila
6   Kimmo Kettunen
Säyneisen Salpa
1:09 (3)
7:59 (7)
6:50 (9)
10:28 (8)
2:29 (19)
15:31 (9)
5:03 (18)
20:18 (7)
4:47 (9)
24:27 (6)
4:09 (6)
25:56 (6)
1:29 (18)
26:18 (6)
22 (4)
26:18  Kimmo Kettunen
7   Kullervo Nyyssönen
Rasti-Pielinen
1:21 (13)
8:30 (9)
7:09 (12)
11:07 (14)
2:37 (22)
15:28 (8)
4:21 (3)
20:38 (10)
5:10 (14)
24:36 (7)
3:58 (3)
26:00 (7)
1:24 (12)
26:19 (7)
19 (2)
26:19  Kullervo Nyyssönen
8   Raimo Kinnunen
SK Pohjantähti
1:16 (9)
9:12 (15)
7:56 (20)
11:21 (15)
2:09 (5)
16:00 (14)
4:39 (11)
20:20 (8)
4:20 (5)
25:02 (9)
4:42 (19)
26:14 (8)
1:12 (5)
26:39 (8)
25 (16)
26:39  Raimo Kinnunen
9   Jorma Lappalainen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:20 (11)
8:31 (11)
7:11 (13)
10:49 (9)
2:18 (11)
15:39 (10)
4:50 (14)
20:26 (9)
4:47 (9)
25:01 (8)
4:35 (16)
26:25 (9)
1:24 (12)
26:47 (9)
22 (4)
26:47  Jorma Lappalainen
10   Reino Seilonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:13 (6)
7:47 (6)
6:34 (7)
10:08 (6)
2:21 (12)
15:00 (6)
4:52 (15)
21:12 (11)
6:12 (17)
25:22 (10)
4:10 (8)
26:48 (10)
1:26 (17)
27:15 (10)
27 (20)
27:15  Reino Seilonen
11   Matti Kumpulainen
Iisalmen Visa
1:32 (19)
8:35 (12)
7:03 (10)
11:06 (13)
2:31 (20)
15:39 (10)
4:33 (8)
19:35 (4)
3:56 (3)
25:46 (11)
6:11 (26)
27:24 (11)
1:38 (27)
27:43 (11)
19 (2)
27:43  Matti Kumpulainen
12   Arvo Helanti
Saloisten Reipas
1:27 (17)
10:07 (21)
8:40 (24)
12:28 (18)
2:21 (12)
16:47 (16)
4:19 (2)
21:43 (12)
4:56 (12)
25:57 (12)
4:14 (10)
27:39 (12)
1:42 (28)
28:07 (12)
28 (25)
28:07  Arvo Helanti
13   Jaakko Saarilaakso
Lappeen Riento
1:42 (25)
10:02 (20)
8:20 (22)
13:12 (21)
3:10 (30)
17:34 (18)
4:22 (4)
22:23 (13)
4:49 (11)
26:44 (13)
4:21 (12)
28:13 (13)
1:29 (18)
28:36 (13)
23 (11)
28:36  Jaakko Saarilaakso
14   Eino Karppinen
Säyneisen Salpa
1:20 (11)
7:26 (3)
6:06 (5)
10:09 (7)
2:43 (25)
14:34 (3)
4:25 (5)
23:49 (15)
9:15 (28)
27:27 (14)
3:38 (1)
28:41 (14)
1:14 (7)
29:04 (14)
23 (11)
29:04  Eino Karppinen
15   Jorma Saarimäki
Vaasan Suunnistajat
1:10 (4)
8:48 (14)
7:38 (17)
10:55 (10)
2:07 (3)
15:42 (12)
4:47 (13)
23:49 (15)
8:07 (25)
27:58 (15)
4:09 (6)
29:27 (15)
1:29 (18)
29:49 (15)
22 (4)
29:49  Jorma Saarimäki
16   Mikko Jaako
SK Pohjantähti
5:38 (33)
11:20 (24)
5:42 (2)
13:33 (23)
2:13 (9)
17:58 (19)
4:25 (5)
24:19 (17)
6:21 (18)
28:57 (16)
4:38 (17)
30:21 (16)
1:24 (12)
30:43 (16)
22 (4)
30:43  Mikko Jaako
17   Kauko Malinen
Kalevan Rasti
1:37 (24)
9:23 (17)
7:46 (18)
11:32 (16)
2:09 (5)
17:59 (20)
6:27 (27)
25:32 (19)
7:33 (23)
29:37 (18)
4:05 (4)
30:47 (17)
1:10 (2)
31:12 (17)
25 (16)
31:12  Kauko Malinen
18   Pekka Nousiainen
Kalevan Rasti
1:47 (26)
9:41 (19)
7:54 (19)
12:33 (20)
2:52 (27)
19:06 (23)
6:33 (30)
24:20 (18)
5:14 (16)
29:33 (17)
5:13 (23)
31:18 (18)
1:45 (29)
31:49 (18)
31 (29)
31:49  Pekka Nousiainen
19   Eero Lång
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:00 (28)
13:16 (27)
11:16 (29)
15:55 (28)
2:39 (23)
21:40 (27)
5:45 (24)
26:12 (20)
4:32 (7)
30:42 (19)
4:30 (15)
31:52 (19)
1:10 (2)
32:16 (19)
24 (15)
32:16  Eero Lång
20   Lasse Peltola
Suunta Jurva
1:21 (13)
7:30 (4)
6:09 (6)
9:42 (4)
2:12 (8)
15:15 (7)
5:33 (21)
26:47 (21)
11:32 (31)
31:25 (20)
4:38 (17)
32:45 (20)
1:20 (9)
33:14 (20)
29 (26)
33:14  Lasse Peltola
21   Juhani Kiltinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
4:50 (32)
13:20 (29)
8:30 (23)
15:25 (25)
2:05 (2)
19:56 (24)
4:31 (7)
27:24 (22)
7:28 (22)
33:01 (21)
5:37 (25)
34:10 (21)
1:09 (1)
34:28 (21)
18 (1)
34:28  Juhani Kiltinen
22   Antto Kulmala
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:13 (6)
8:30 (9)
7:17 (15)
10:55 (10)
2:25 (15)
16:02 (15)
5:07 (19)
28:09 (24)
12:07 (32)
33:01 (21)
4:52 (21)
34:34 (22)
1:33 (25)
35:03 (22)
29 (26)
35:03  Antto Kulmala
23   Mikko Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
1:51 (27)
9:26 (18)
7:35 (16)
12:29 (19)
3:03 (29)
18:13 (22)
5:44 (23)
23:24 (14)
5:11 (15)
35:18 (24)
11:54 (33)
36:54 (23)
1:36 (26)
37:17 (23)
23 (11)
37:17  Mikko Valkonen
24   Taisto Vinni
Liperin Taimi
1:32 (19)
11:01 (22)
9:29 (25)
14:33 (24)
3:32 (31)
23:02 (28)
8:29 (33)
29:38 (26)
6:36 (20)
35:09 (23)
5:31 (24)
36:58 (24)
1:49 (30)
37:36 (24)
38 (31)
37:36  Taisto Vinni
25   Kari Koskinen
SOC Asikkala
1:34 (22)
19:10 (32)
17:36 (33)
21:33 (32)
2:23 (14)
26:06 (30)
4:33 (8)
32:34 (28)
6:28 (19)
36:30 (26)
3:56 (2)
37:43 (25)
1:13 (6)
38:05 (25)
22 (4)
38:05  Kari Koskinen
26   Esko Keijonen
Liperin Taimi
2:02 (29)
12:43 (26)
10:41 (28)
15:41 (26)
2:58 (28)
21:36 (26)
5:55 (25)
28:31 (25)
6:55 (21)
35:57 (25)
7:26 (29)
37:50 (26)
1:53 (32)
38:43 (26)
53 (33)
38:43  Esko Keijonen
27   Matti Lassila
Saloisten Reipas
1:29 (18)
8:35 (12)
7:06 (11)
11:01 (12)
2:26 (17)
17:13 (17)
6:12 (26)
33:00 (29)
15:47 (34)
37:29 (27)
4:29 (14)
38:53 (27)
1:24 (12)
39:16 (27)
23 (11)
39:16  Matti Lassila
28   Jaakko Hirvonen
Liperin Taimi
2:04 (30)
12:22 (25)
10:18 (27)
16:11 (29)
3:49 (33)
24:11 (29)
8:00 (31)
32:24 (27)
8:13 (26)
39:11 (28)
6:47 (28)
41:30 (28)
2:19 (34)
42:19 (28)
49 (32)
42:19  Jaakko Hirvonen
29   Hemmo Ropponen
Rasti-Pielinen
1:33 (21)
11:05 (23)
9:32 (26)
13:13 (22)
2:08 (4)
17:59 (20)
4:46 (12)
28:03 (23)
10:04 (30)
40:14 (29)
12:11 (34)
42:04 (29)
1:50 (31)
42:30 (29)
26 (19)
42:30  Hemmo Ropponen
30   Matti Saaristo
Laihian Luja
1:24 (15)
15:29 (30)
14:05 (32)
18:09 (30)
2:40 (24)
28:56 (33)
10:47 (34)
36:50 (32)
7:54 (24)
43:31 (31)
6:41 (27)
45:00 (31)
1:29 (18)
45:29 (30)
29 (26)
45:29  Matti Saaristo
31   Lauri Hieta
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
28 (1)
19:55 (34)
19:27 (34)
22:20 (33)
2:25 (15)
28:49 (32)
6:29 (28)
38:07 (34)
9:18 (29)
43:13 (30)
5:06 (22)
44:35 (30)
1:22 (11)
46:00 (31)
1:25 (34)
46:00  Lauri Hieta
32   Taisto Luukkonen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
1:36 (23)
13:16 (27)
11:40 (30)
15:51 (27)
2:35 (21)
21:24 (25)
5:33 (21)
35:44 (30)
14:20 (33)
46:43 (33)
10:59 (31)
48:12 (32)
1:29 (18)
48:39 (32)
27 (20)
48:39  Taisto Luukkonen
33   Pekka Penttilä
Someron Esa
3:17 (31)
16:24 (31)
13:07 (31)
20:08 (31)
3:44 (32)
28:23 (31)
8:15 (32)
36:52 (33)
8:29 (27)
46:25 (32)
9:33 (30)
48:39 (33)
2:14 (33)
49:15 (33)
36 (30)
49:15  Pekka Penttilä
34   Veikko Karjalainen
Vaalan Karhu
12:37 (34)
19:51 (33)
7:14 (14)
25:17 (34)
5:26 (34)
31:46 (34)
6:29 (28)
36:48 (31)
5:02 (13)
48:11 (34)
11:23 (32)
49:43 (34)
1:32 (24)
50:10 (34)
27 (20)
50:10  Veikko Karjalainen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English