50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H70AL 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Hannu Lahti
Päijät-Rasti
3:17 (14)
7:39 (4)
4:22 (2)
15:52 (2)
8:13 (3)
21:03 (1)
5:11 (1)
25:10 (1)
4:07 (3)
35:03 (1)
9:53 (1)
41:04 (1)
6:01 (1)
41:23 (1)
19 (1)
41:23  Hannu Lahti
2   Eino Karppinen
Säyneisen Salpa
3:04 (5)
7:47 (6)
4:43 (7)
16:22 (5)
8:35 (10)
22:00 (2)
5:38 (3)
26:13 (2)
4:13 (7)
36:46 (2)
10:33 (4)
43:12 (2)
6:26 (2)
43:42 (2)
30 (26)
43:42  Eino Karppinen
3   Juhani Kiltinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
3:47 (21)
8:09 (12)
4:22 (2)
16:45 (10)
8:36 (11)
22:20 (4)
5:35 (2)
26:31 (4)
4:11 (6)
37:13 (4)
10:42 (6)
44:15 (3)
7:02 (10)
44:34 (3)
19 (1)
44:34  Juhani Kiltinen
4   Reino Seilonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:00 (4)
7:55 (9)
4:55 (11)
16:15 (4)
8:20 (4)
22:15 (3)
6:00 (5)
26:15 (3)
4:00 (2)
37:10 (3)
10:55 (8)
44:31 (4)
7:21 (16)
44:56 (4)
25 (12)
44:56  Reino Seilonen
5   Lasse Peltola
Suunta Jurva
2:49 (2)
7:25 (2)
4:36 (5)
16:33 (8)
9:08 (16)
22:50 (6)
6:17 (9)
26:59 (5)
4:09 (4)
37:51 (5)
10:52 (7)
44:48 (5)
6:57 (7)
45:16 (5)
28 (21)
45:16  Lasse Peltola
6   Kimmo Kettunen
Säyneisen Salpa
3:16 (13)
8:06 (11)
4:50 (10)
16:29 (7)
8:23 (5)
23:20 (7)
6:51 (15)
27:52 (7)
4:32 (14)
39:58 (9)
12:06 (16)
46:55 (6)
6:57 (7)
47:18 (6)
23 (5)
47:18  Kimmo Kettunen
7   Kauko Malinen
Kalevan Rasti
3:20 (16)
9:12 (19)
5:52 (21)
18:21 (17)
9:09 (18)
24:27 (14)
6:06 (7)
29:33 (14)
5:06 (22)
39:56 (8)
10:23 (3)
47:01 (7)
7:05 (13)
47:31 (7)
30 (26)
47:31  Kauko Malinen
8   Jorma Saarimäki
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:54 (3)
7:38 (3)
4:44 (8)
16:11 (3)
8:33 (9)
22:46 (5)
6:35 (12)
27:12 (6)
4:26 (11)
39:46 (6)
12:34 (19)
47:10 (8)
7:24 (17)
47:34 (8)
24 (8)
47:34  Jorma Saarimäki
9   Unto Kervinen
Järvenpään Palo
3:13 (12)
7:45 (5)
4:32 (4)
16:57 (12)
9:12 (20)
23:51 (10)
6:54 (16)
28:17 (9)
4:26 (11)
39:53 (7)
11:36 (13)
47:22 (9)
7:29 (20)
47:50 (9)
28 (21)
47:50  Unto Kervinen
10   Mikko Jaako
SK Pohjantähti
3:39 (20)
9:13 (20)
5:34 (18)
18:21 (17)
9:08 (16)
25:34 (16)
7:13 (18)
29:54 (15)
4:20 (9)
40:33 (11)
10:39 (5)
47:31 (10)
6:58 (9)
47:51 (10)
20 (3)
47:51  Mikko Jaako
11   Jaakko Saarilaakso
Lappeen Riento
3:08 (9)
8:29 (14)
5:21 (16)
17:33 (15)
9:04 (14)
24:18 (13)
6:45 (14)
28:55 (11)
4:37 (15)
40:28 (10)
11:33 (12)
48:08 (11)
7:40 (24)
48:36 (11)
28 (21)
48:36  Jaakko Saarilaakso
12   Seppo Mattila
Koskelankylän Riento
3:06 (7)
7:47 (6)
4:41 (6)
16:56 (11)
9:09 (18)
24:43 (15)
7:47 (25)
29:30 (13)
4:47 (17)
40:52 (12)
11:22 (9)
49:05 (12)
8:13 (27)
49:29 (12)
24 (8)
49:29  Seppo Mattila
13   Jorma Lappalainen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:05 (6)
8:02 (10)
4:57 (12)
16:28 (6)
8:26 (7)
23:49 (9)
7:21 (21)
28:52 (10)
5:03 (21)
42:47 (13)
13:55 (21)
49:39 (13)
6:52 (6)
50:08 (13)
29 (24)
50:08  Jorma Lappalainen
14   Lauri Hieta
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
4:43 (30)
11:22 (28)
6:39 (28)
20:26 (24)
9:04 (14)
26:30 (17)
6:04 (6)
31:23 (16)
4:53 (20)
43:11 (14)
11:48 (15)
50:29 (14)
7:18 (15)
50:56 (14)
27 (18)
50:56  Lauri Hieta
15   Kari Koskinen
SOC Asikkala
5:56 (31)
13:53 (31)
7:57 (30)
22:47 (30)
8:54 (13)
28:34 (26)
5:47 (4)
32:29 (18)
3:55 (1)
43:53 (15)
11:24 (10)
50:43 (15)
6:50 (5)
51:07 (15)
24 (8)
51:07  Kari Koskinen
16   Hemmo Ropponen
Rasti-Pielinen
3:51 (24)
10:49 (27)
6:58 (29)
20:43 (26)
9:54 (23)
28:18 (22)
7:35 (23)
32:59 (20)
4:41 (16)
44:27 (16)
11:28 (11)
52:46 (16)
8:19 (29)
53:13 (16)
27 (18)
53:13  Hemmo Ropponen
17   Pekka Rautio
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:07 (8)
7:53 (8)
4:46 (9)
17:21 (14)
9:28 (21)
24:17 (12)
6:56 (17)
29:04 (12)
4:47 (17)
45:48 (18)
16:44 (25)
53:12 (17)
7:24 (17)
53:38 (17)
26 (17)
53:38  Pekka Rautio
18   Mikko Saarinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:45 (1)
6:50 (1)
4:05 (1)
14:36 (1)
7:46 (1)
32:35 (29)
17:59 (33)
36:44 (27)
4:09 (4)
46:44 (20)
10:00 (2)
53:13 (18)
6:29 (3)
53:43 (18)
30 (26)
53:43  Mikko Saarinen
19   Mikko Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
3:49 (22)
9:57 (23)
6:08 (25)
19:42 (20)
9:45 (22)
26:57 (19)
7:15 (20)
33:19 (22)
6:22 (29)
45:42 (17)
12:23 (18)
53:29 (19)
7:47 (25)
53:52 (19)
23 (5)
53:52  Mikko Valkonen
20   Matti Saaristo
Laihian Luja
4:08 (28)
10:04 (24)
5:56 (22)
20:27 (25)
10:23 (24)
27:58 (21)
7:31 (22)
33:52 (23)
5:54 (25)
46:07 (19)
12:15 (17)
53:33 (20)
7:26 (19)
54:02 (20)
29 (24)
54:02  Matti Saaristo
21   Raimo Kinnunen
SK Pohjantähti
3:12 (11)
9:09 (18)
5:57 (23)
17:37 (16)
8:28 (8)
23:53 (11)
6:16 (8)
28:11 (8)
4:18 (8)
47:55 (22)
19:44 (29)
54:57 (21)
7:02 (10)
55:22 (21)
25 (12)
55:22  Raimo Kinnunen
22   Taisto Luukkonen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
3:53 (26)
9:17 (22)
5:24 (17)
20:16 (22)
10:59 (28)
28:23 (24)
8:07 (26)
33:11 (21)
4:48 (19)
49:04 (23)
15:53 (24)
56:15 (22)
7:11 (14)
56:45 (22)
30 (26)
56:45  Taisto Luukkonen
23   Taisto Vinni
Liperin Taimi
3:49 (22)
10:13 (25)
6:24 (27)
20:48 (27)
10:35 (26)
28:23 (24)
7:35 (23)
34:39 (24)
6:16 (27)
47:43 (21)
13:04 (20)
57:27 (23)
9:44 (31)
58:01 (23)
34 (31)
58:01  Taisto Vinni
24   Matti Lassila
Saloisten Reipas
3:26 (18)
9:04 (17)
5:38 (19)
20:56 (28)
11:52 (30)
27:27 (20)
6:31 (11)
32:33 (19)
5:06 (22)
50:25 (24)
17:52 (27)
58:52 (24)
8:27 (30)
59:15 (24)
23 (5)
59:15  Matti Lassila
25   Matti Kumpulainen
Iisalmen Visa
3:19 (15)
8:30 (16)
5:11 (15)
19:21 (19)
10:51 (27)
26:35 (18)
7:14 (19)
31:46 (17)
5:11 (24)
51:24 (26)
19:38 (28)
58:54 (25)
7:30 (21)
59:19 (25)
25 (12)
59:19  Matti Kumpulainen
26   Pekka Nousiainen
Kalevan Rasti
4:03 (27)
10:16 (26)
6:13 (26)
21:28 (29)
11:12 (29)
30:21 (27)
8:53 (28)
36:37 (26)
6:16 (27)
51:23 (25)
14:46 (23)
59:41 (26)
8:18 (28)
1:00:11 (26)
30 (26)
1:00:11  Pekka Nousiainen
27   Antto Kulmala
Keuruun Kisailijat
3:11 (10)
9:13 (20)
6:02 (24)
19:45 (21)
10:32 (25)
28:21 (23)
8:36 (27)
37:23 (28)
9:02 (30)
51:41 (27)
14:18 (22)
59:49 (27)
8:08 (26)
1:00:14 (27)
25 (12)
1:00:14  Antto Kulmala
28   Eero Lång
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:52 (25)
13:38 (30)
9:46 (32)
25:30 (31)
11:52 (30)
31:53 (28)
6:23 (10)
36:20 (25)
4:27 (13)
1:00:47 (28)
24:27 (33)
1:07:25 (28)
6:38 (4)
1:07:52 (28)
27 (18)
1:07:52  Eero Lång
29   Kullervo Nyyssönen
Rasti-Pielinen
3:28 (19)
8:29 (14)
5:01 (14)
16:38 (9)
8:09 (2)
33:39 (30)
17:01 (31)
38:00 (29)
4:21 (10)
1:01:10 (29)
23:10 (32)
1:08:14 (29)
7:04 (12)
1:08:38 (29)
24 (8)
1:08:38  Kullervo Nyyssönen
30   Väinö Hinkula
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
3:24 (17)
8:21 (13)
4:57 (12)
17:02 (13)
8:41 (12)
23:38 (8)
6:36 (13)
41:32 (30)
17:54 (31)
1:01:48 (30)
20:16 (30)
1:09:18 (30)
7:30 (21)
1:09:40 (30)
22 (4)
1:09:40  Väinö Hinkula
31   Esko Keijonen
Liperin Taimi
4:33 (29)
14:35 (32)
10:02 (33)
27:39 (32)
13:04 (32)
39:58 (32)
12:19 (29)
45:52 (31)
5:54 (25)
1:03:00 (31)
17:08 (26)
1:13:05 (31)
10:05 (32)
1:14:04 (31)
59 (33)
1:14:04  Esko Keijonen
32   Esa Hallamaa
Vaalan Karhu
6:19 (32)
12:00 (29)
5:41 (20)
20:24 (23)
8:24 (6)
37:30 (31)
17:06 (32)
55:29 (32)
17:59 (32)
1:07:05 (32)
11:36 (13)
1:14:35 (32)
7:30 (21)
1:15:00 (32)
25 (12)
1:15:00  Esa Hallamaa
33   Pekka Penttilä
Someron Esa
6:50 (33)
16:34 (33)
9:44 (31)
30:54 (33)
14:20 (33)
43:40 (33)
12:46 (30)
1:34:40 (33)
51:00 (33)
1:57:15 (33)
22:35 (31)
2:32:59 (33)
35:44 (33)
2:33:53 (33)
54 (32)
2:33:53  Pekka Penttilä
   Veikko Karjalainen
Vaalan Karhu
3:48
18:38
14:50
27:44
9:06
36:39
8:55
53:07
16:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Veikko Karjalainen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English