50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H70AL 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Hannu Lahti
Päijät-Rasti
8:42 (2)
11:33 (1)
2:51 (2)
14:10 (1)
2:37 (3)
24:39 (1)
10:29 (2)
27:21 (1)
2:42 (2)
33:30 (1)
6:09 (1)
38:41 (1)
5:11 (5)
44:12 (1)
5:31 (10)
45:50 (1)
1:38 (11)
46:13 (1)
23 (7)
46:13  Hannu Lahti
2   Mikko Saarinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
8:22 (1)
11:47 (2)
3:25 (7)
14:17 (2)
2:30 (2)
25:33 (2)
11:16 (4)
28:29 (2)
2:56 (7)
35:15 (2)
6:46 (5)
39:35 (2)
4:20 (1)
44:55 (2)
5:20 (8)
46:51 (2)
1:56 (23)
47:33 (2)
42 (31)
47:33  Mikko Saarinen
3   Eino Karppinen
Säyneisen Salpa
9:52 (6)
13:13 (4)
3:21 (5)
16:03 (3)
2:50 (6)
27:21 (3)
11:18 (7)
30:14 (3)
2:53 (4)
36:40 (3)
6:26 (2)
41:29 (3)
4:49 (2)
46:46 (3)
5:17 (6)
48:03 (3)
1:17 (1)
48:24 (3)
21 (2)
48:24  Eino Karppinen
4   Reino Seilonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
10:16 (8)
13:55 (7)
3:39 (12)
18:51 (13)
4:56 (30)
30:08 (8)
11:17 (6)
33:18 (8)
3:10 (15)
40:43 (7)
7:25 (11)
45:32 (4)
4:49 (2)
50:41 (4)
5:09 (2)
52:15 (4)
1:34 (7)
52:43 (4)
28 (17)
52:43  Reino Seilonen
5   Lasse Peltola
Suunta Jurva
10:50 (14)
14:00 (8)
3:10 (4)
16:44 (4)
2:44 (5)
28:16 (4)
11:32 (10)
31:30 (4)
3:14 (18)
38:21 (4)
6:51 (6)
45:38 (5)
7:17 (19)
51:18 (5)
5:40 (11)
52:48 (5)
1:30 (5)
53:19 (5)
31 (27)
53:19  Lasse Peltola
6   Herkko Kykkänen
Kaakon Rasti
9:44 (4)
15:25 (15)
5:41 (26)
18:33 (10)
3:08 (10)
30:26 (10)
11:53 (12)
33:33 (10)
3:07 (13)
40:57 (8)
7:24 (10)
46:11 (7)
5:14 (6)
51:33 (6)
5:22 (9)
53:14 (6)
1:41 (13)
53:34 (6)
20 (1)
53:34  Herkko Kykkänen
7   Jaakko Saarilaakso
Lappeen Riento
10:31 (11)
14:03 (9)
3:32 (10)
16:57 (5)
2:54 (7)
29:48 (6)
12:51 (18)
33:07 (6)
3:19 (21)
40:04 (5)
6:57 (7)
46:03 (6)
5:59 (11)
52:06 (7)
6:03 (15)
54:05 (7)
1:59 (25)
54:34 (7)
29 (20)
54:34  Jaakko Saarilaakso
8   Eero Lång
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
11:04 (17)
14:39 (11)
3:35 (11)
18:08 (9)
3:29 (16)
29:35 (5)
11:27 (8)
32:45 (5)
3:10 (15)
40:27 (6)
7:42 (15)
47:52 (8)
7:25 (22)
53:32 (8)
5:40 (11)
54:54 (8)
1:22 (3)
55:17 (8)
23 (7)
55:17  Eero Lång
9   Kullervo Nyyssönen
Rasti-Pielinen
10:34 (12)
20:54 (28)
10:20 (34)
23:55 (24)
3:01 (8)
35:11 (21)
11:16 (4)
38:10 (19)
2:59 (8)
44:44 (16)
6:34 (3)
49:36 (13)
4:52 (4)
54:43 (10)
5:07 (1)
56:04 (9)
1:21 (2)
56:26 (9)
22 (4)
56:26  Kullervo Nyyssönen
10   Jorma Lappalainen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
11:08 (18)
15:49 (17)
4:41 (21)
19:11 (16)
3:22 (12)
30:00 (7)
10:49 (3)
33:16 (7)
3:16 (19)
42:29 (13)
9:13 (28)
48:23 (11)
5:54 (9)
54:26 (9)
6:03 (15)
56:24 (10)
1:58 (24)
56:52 (10)
28 (17)
56:52  Jorma Lappalainen
11   Unto Kervinen
Järvenpään Palo
9:49 (5)
14:21 (10)
4:32 (19)
17:33 (7)
3:12 (11)
30:15 (9)
12:42 (16)
33:50 (11)
3:35 (26)
41:19 (9)
7:29 (13)
48:42 (12)
7:23 (21)
54:56 (11)
6:14 (19)
57:06 (11)
2:10 (27)
57:37 (11)
31 (27)
57:37  Unto Kervinen
12   Lauri Hieta
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
10:23 (10)
13:50 (6)
3:27 (8)
17:55 (8)
4:05 (26)
33:34 (18)
15:39 (27)
36:33 (16)
2:59 (8)
45:16 (18)
8:43 (24)
50:30 (14)
5:14 (6)
55:43 (12)
5:13 (4)
57:24 (12)
1:41 (13)
57:49 (12)
25 (11)
57:49  Lauri Hieta
13   Kari Koskinen
SOC Asikkala
11:38 (21)
15:07 (12)
3:29 (9)
19:00 (14)
3:53 (22)
30:30 (11)
11:30 (9)
33:25 (9)
2:55 (6)
41:28 (10)
8:03 (17)
48:06 (10)
6:38 (15)
56:16 (14)
8:10 (32)
57:56 (13)
1:40 (12)
58:18 (13)
22 (4)
58:18  Kari Koskinen
14   Raimo Kinnunen
SK Pohjantähti
11:23 (20)
15:15 (14)
3:52 (14)
18:48 (12)
3:33 (18)
31:27 (13)
12:39 (15)
34:33 (12)
3:06 (12)
42:01 (11)
7:28 (12)
47:56 (9)
5:55 (10)
55:54 (13)
7:58 (30)
58:08 (14)
2:14 (31)
58:33 (14)
25 (11)
58:33  Raimo Kinnunen
15   Matti Kumpulainen
Iisalmen Visa
10:56 (15)
18:04 (24)
7:08 (30)
21:32 (23)
3:28 (15)
34:27 (19)
12:55 (19)
37:56 (18)
3:29 (25)
44:58 (17)
7:02 (8)
50:42 (15)
5:44 (8)
56:51 (15)
6:09 (18)
58:53 (15)
2:02 (26)
59:19 (15)
26 (13)
59:19  Matti Kumpulainen
16   Kimmo Kettunen
Säyneisen Salpa
11:41 (23)
16:04 (19)
4:23 (18)
20:09 (20)
4:05 (26)
32:55 (16)
12:46 (17)
35:42 (15)
2:47 (3)
42:23 (12)
6:41 (4)
52:30 (18)
10:07 (32)
57:42 (16)
5:12 (3)
59:13 (16)
1:31 (6)
59:37 (16)
24 (10)
59:37  Kimmo Kettunen
17   Seppo Mattila
Koskelankylän Riento
10:12 (7)
13:36 (5)
3:24 (6)
17:13 (6)
3:37 (20)
31:59 (14)
14:46 (24)
35:01 (13)
3:02 (11)
44:40 (15)
9:39 (29)
51:32 (17)
6:52 (16)
58:20 (17)
6:48 (23)
59:55 (17)
1:35 (9)
1:00:21 (17)
26 (13)
1:00:21  Seppo Mattila
18   Väinö Hinkula
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
11:09 (19)
15:43 (16)
4:34 (20)
19:33 (19)
3:50 (21)
32:09 (15)
12:36 (14)
35:31 (14)
3:22 (22)
44:10 (14)
8:39 (22)
51:19 (16)
7:09 (18)
58:38 (18)
7:19 (27)
1:00:28 (18)
1:50 (19)
1:00:57 (18)
29 (20)
1:00:57  Väinö Hinkula
19   Jorma Saarimäki
Vaasan Suunnistajat
10:42 (13)
16:44 (21)
6:02 (28)
19:22 (18)
2:38 (4)
31:26 (12)
12:04 (13)
39:22 (21)
7:56 (35)
47:35 (21)
8:13 (19)
53:46 (19)
6:11 (13)
59:02 (19)
5:16 (5)
1:00:44 (19)
1:42 (16)
1:01:13 (19)
29 (20)
1:01:13  Jorma Saarimäki
20   Hemmo Ropponen
Rasti-Pielinen
11:03 (16)
15:10 (13)
4:07 (17)
19:09 (15)
3:59 (24)
33:19 (17)
14:10 (22)
36:47 (17)
3:28 (24)
45:39 (19)
8:52 (25)
54:22 (20)
8:43 (31)
1:00:37 (20)
6:15 (20)
1:02:30 (20)
1:53 (21)
1:02:56 (20)
26 (13)
1:02:56  Hemmo Ropponen
21   Taisto Luukkonen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
12:41 (27)
15:50 (18)
3:09 (3)
28:12 (31)
12:22 (34)
39:45 (24)
11:33 (11)
42:57 (24)
3:12 (17)
51:15 (25)
8:18 (20)
57:20 (24)
6:05 (12)
1:03:13 (22)
5:53 (13)
1:04:50 (21)
1:37 (10)
1:05:20 (21)
30 (24)
1:05:20  Taisto Luukkonen
22   Kauko Malinen
Kalevan Rasti
12:22 (26)
17:08 (22)
4:46 (22)
20:37 (21)
3:29 (16)
35:05 (20)
14:28 (23)
39:24 (22)
4:19 (31)
47:12 (20)
7:48 (16)
54:52 (21)
7:40 (25)
1:02:46 (21)
7:54 (29)
1:04:58 (22)
2:12 (29)
1:05:28 (22)
30 (24)
1:05:28  Kauko Malinen
23   Mikko Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
13:58 (28)
17:58 (23)
4:00 (16)
21:24 (22)
3:26 (13)
38:09 (23)
16:45 (28)
41:34 (23)
3:25 (23)
49:37 (22)
8:03 (17)
57:11 (23)
7:34 (23)
1:04:12 (23)
7:01 (26)
1:06:04 (23)
1:52 (20)
1:06:27 (23)
23 (7)
1:06:27  Mikko Valkonen
24   Juhani Kiltinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
11:59 (24)
23:30 (32)
11:31 (35)
25:49 (27)
2:19 (1)
35:44 (22)
9:55 (1)
38:38 (20)
2:54 (5)
50:02 (23)
11:24 (30)
1:00:49 (26)
10:47 (33)
1:06:07 (24)
5:18 (7)
1:07:34 (24)
1:27 (4)
1:07:55 (24)
21 (2)
1:07:55  Juhani Kiltinen
25   Pauli Korhonen
Säyneisen Salpa
9:16 (3)
12:01 (3)
2:45 (1)
18:46 (11)
6:45 (32)
40:45 (28)
21:59 (34)
43:25 (26)
2:40 (1)
50:38 (24)
7:13 (9)
57:03 (22)
6:25 (14)
1:06:31 (25)
9:28 (33)
1:08:05 (25)
1:34 (7)
1:08:33 (25)
28 (17)
1:08:33  Pauli Korhonen
26   Matti Saaristo
Laihian Luja
16:55 (32)
22:20 (31)
5:25 (24)
25:54 (29)
3:34 (19)
41:00 (29)
15:06 (26)
44:35 (28)
3:35 (26)
53:28 (27)
8:53 (26)
1:00:46 (25)
7:18 (20)
1:07:14 (26)
6:28 (22)
1:09:26 (26)
2:12 (29)
1:09:55 (26)
29 (20)
1:09:55  Matti Saaristo
27   Veikko Karjalainen
Vaalan Karhu
12:08 (25)
16:06 (20)
3:58 (15)
19:12 (17)
3:06 (9)
40:11 (26)
20:59 (32)
45:30 (30)
5:19 (33)
54:42 (29)
9:12 (27)
1:03:10 (28)
8:28 (29)
1:09:16 (28)
6:06 (17)
1:10:57 (27)
1:41 (13)
1:11:23 (27)
26 (13)
1:11:23  Veikko Karjalainen
28   Taisto Vinni
Liperin Taimi
11:39 (22)
20:52 (27)
9:13 (32)
24:18 (25)
3:26 (13)
41:17 (30)
16:59 (29)
45:13 (29)
3:56 (29)
53:54 (28)
8:41 (23)
1:01:55 (27)
8:01 (27)
1:08:48 (27)
6:53 (24)
1:10:58 (28)
2:10 (27)
1:11:38 (28)
40 (30)
1:11:38  Taisto Vinni
29   Mikko Jaako
SK Pohjantähti
15:17 (30)
21:47 (30)
6:30 (29)
25:49 (27)
4:02 (25)
40:35 (27)
14:46 (24)
43:43 (27)
3:08 (14)
51:22 (26)
7:39 (14)
1:03:46 (29)
12:24 (34)
1:09:39 (29)
5:53 (13)
1:11:34 (29)
1:55 (22)
1:11:56 (29)
22 (4)
1:11:56  Mikko Jaako
30   Pekka Rautio
Joutsenon Kullervo
10:21 (9)
20:24 (25)
10:03 (33)
26:29 (30)
6:05 (31)
39:50 (25)
13:21 (20)
43:06 (25)
3:16 (19)
58:50 (30)
15:44 (35)
1:05:53 (30)
7:03 (17)
1:13:54 (30)
8:01 (31)
1:15:36 (30)
1:42 (16)
1:16:06 (30)
30 (24)
1:16:06  Pekka Rautio
31   Matti Lassila
Saloisten Reipas
25:51 (35)
29:36 (34)
3:45 (13)
33:41 (33)
4:05 (26)
47:31 (31)
13:50 (21)
50:30 (31)
2:59 (8)
1:02:14 (32)
11:44 (31)
1:10:06 (32)
7:52 (26)
1:16:30 (32)
6:24 (21)
1:18:19 (32)
1:49 (18)
1:18:50 (31)
31 (27)
1:18:50  Matti Lassila
32   Pekka Nousiainen
Kalevan Rasti
21:21 (33)
26:34 (33)
5:13 (23)
30:27 (32)
3:53 (22)
48:38 (32)
18:11 (30)
52:24 (32)
3:46 (28)
1:00:48 (31)
8:24 (21)
1:08:24 (31)
7:36 (24)
1:15:24 (31)
7:00 (25)
1:18:14 (31)
2:50 (34)
1:18:56 (32)
42 (31)
1:18:56  Pekka Nousiainen
33   Esko Keijonen
Liperin Taimi
15:08 (29)
20:50 (26)
5:42 (27)
25:10 (26)
4:20 (29)
50:30 (33)
25:20 (35)
54:45 (33)
4:15 (30)
1:09:45 (33)
15:00 (34)
1:18:00 (33)
8:15 (28)
1:25:38 (33)
7:38 (28)
1:27:55 (33)
2:17 (32)
1:28:52 (33)
57 (35)
1:28:52  Esko Keijonen
34   Jaakko Hirvonen
Liperin Taimi
15:54 (31)
21:32 (29)
5:38 (25)
35:13 (34)
13:41 (35)
54:13 (34)
19:00 (31)
58:34 (34)
4:21 (32)
1:11:29 (34)
12:55 (33)
1:19:57 (34)
8:28 (29)
1:31:17 (34)
11:20 (34)
1:33:40 (34)
2:23 (33)
1:34:34 (34)
54 (34)
1:34:34  Jaakko Hirvonen
35   Pekka Penttilä
Someron Esa
23:30 (34)
31:05 (35)
7:35 (31)
42:55 (35)
11:50 (33)
1:04:50 (35)
21:55 (33)
1:10:50 (35)
6:00 (34)
1:22:53 (35)
12:03 (32)
1:35:48 (35)
12:55 (35)
1:48:51 (35)
13:03 (35)
1:51:47 (35)
2:56 (35)
1:52:36 (35)
49 (33)
1:52:36  Pekka Penttilä
   Esa Hallamaa
Vaalan Karhu
9:46
12:54
3:08
23:41
10:47
35:41
12:00
38:44
3:03
45:07
6:23
53:02
7:55
-
-
58:34
-
58:57
23
hylätty  Esa Hallamaa
   Alpo Anttonen
Kajaanin Kuohu
24:58
32:22
7:24
39:09
6:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Alpo Anttonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English