50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H70A 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,9 km
Maali
4,0 km
 
1.   Paavo Inkinen Rasti-Jyry  FIN  10:07:00   44:47 (1)  45:07  
2.   Reino Ansamaa Rasti-Nokia  FIN  10:19:00   46:25 (2)  46:50  
3.   Juhani Mäkinen Saloisten Reipas  FIN  10:57:00   47:23 (3)  47:45  
4.   Leo Jokinen Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:31:00   47:52 (4)  48:13  
5.   Raimo Karvonen Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  10:17:00   48:15 (5)  48:36  
6.   Kurt Baumann Switzerland  SUI  10:53:00   49:55 (6)  50:20  
7.   Jorma Salminen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  10:31:00   50:45 (7)  51:07  
8.   Heikki Pitkänen Rastivarsat  FIN  11:11:00   50:55 (8)  51:16  
9.   Olavi Lukkarinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:21:00   52:37 (9)  52:58  
10.   Kalevi Moisio Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:35:00   53:17 (10)  53:36  
11.   Eero Hyvönen Porvoon Urheilijat  FIN  10:41:00   53:31 (11)  53:54  
12.   Aimo Partanen Nilsiän Nujakka  FIN  10:01:00   54:08 (12)  54:28  
13.   Kyösti Rautanen Tuupovaaran Sepot  FIN  10:21:00   54:25 (14)  54:44  
14.   Seppo Kaarnijärvi Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  11:19:00   54:20 (13)  54:53  
15.   Jorma Kemppi Navi  FIN  10:25:00      55:44  
16.   Vesa Kätkä Ykspihlajan Reima  FIN  11:43:00   55:56 (15)  56:16  
17.   Seppo Tuominen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:45:00   56:15 (16)  56:40  
18.   Reino Kukkohovi Oulunsalon Vasama  FIN  10:09:00   56:35 (17)  57:00  
19.   Heimo Hongisto Loimaan Jankko  FIN  11:09:00   56:41 (18)  57:04  
20.   Rauno Kaipala SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:13:00   58:05 (19)  58:27  
21.   Paavo Rönkkö Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:47:00   58:14 (20)  58:33  
22.   Pentti Reinikainen Rasti-Jyry  FIN  11:25:00   58:33 (21)  58:54  
23.   Jarmo Junnila Siilin Rasti  FIN  10:47:00   1:00:41 (22)  1:01:02  
24.   Antero Kärkkäinen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  10:15:00   1:04:08 (23)  1:04:34  
25.   Esko Taipalus Rastiketut  FIN  11:27:00   1:04:17 (24)  1:04:44  
26.   Markku Virtanen Espoon Akilles  FIN  10:23:00   1:04:52 (25)  1:05:23  
27.   Tuomo Romula Mesikämmenet  FIN  11:13:00   1:05:27 (26)  1:06:01  
28.   Kalevi Lepo Kangasalan Kisa  FIN  10:05:00   1:06:18 (27)  1:06:40  
29.   Kari Hofmann Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  10:27:00   1:06:34 (29)  1:07:00  
29.   Heikki Talvitie Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  FIN  11:39:00   1:06:33 (28)  1:07:00  
31.   Tuomo Peltola MS Parma  FIN  11:45:00   1:07:08 (30)  1:07:34  
32.   Jussi Viitasaari Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:39:00   1:08:52 (31)  1:09:43  
33.   Erkki Laine Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  10:33:00   1:09:44 (32)  1:10:12  
34.   Ahti Kinnula Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  10:51:00   1:11:17 (33)  1:11:44  
35.   Pertti Euren Rastikarhut  FIN  10:37:00   1:11:24 (34)  1:11:53  
36.   Jorma Helin Rasti-Jyry  FIN  10:11:00   1:12:05 (35)  1:12:31  
37.   Rauno Riikonen Perttelin Peikot  FIN  11:17:00   1:14:25 (36)  1:14:53  
38.   Mauno Hanhela Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  10:35:00   1:14:55 (37)  1:15:26  
39.   Alpo Pelkonen Oulunsalon Vasama  FIN  11:07:00   1:15:21 (38)  1:15:45  
40.   Olavi Aho Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:03:00   1:15:54 (39)  1:16:14  
41.   Tapio Tukiainen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:03:00   1:21:26 (40)  1:22:31  
42.   Reijo Karjalainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:41:00   1:22:34 (41)  1:23:00  
43.   Ilkka Vuorinen RastiPiikkiö  FIN  11:15:00   1:50:04 (42)  1:50:29  
44.   Kalevi Korpela Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:01:00   1:50:34 (43)  1:51:09  
   Risto Haapala Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:29:00      ei läht.  
   Matti Tahkola Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  10:59:00      ei läht.  
   Jouko Määttä Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  11:05:00      ei läht.  
   Paavo Toskala Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:23:00      ei läht.  
   Risto Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:29:00      ei läht.  
   Seppo Isoherranen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:33:00      keskeytti  
   Hannu Haase Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:37:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English