50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H70A 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,7 km
Maali
2,8 km
 
1.   Raimo Karvonen Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  11:45:00   27:34 (1)  27:52  
2.   Juhani Mäkinen Saloisten Reipas  FIN  12:39:00   28:33 (2)  28:54  
3.   Heikki Pitkänen Rastivarsat  FIN  11:01:00   29:55 (3)  30:17  
4.   Leo Jokinen Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:19:00   30:12 (4)  30:31  
5.   Reino Ansamaa Rasti-Nokia  FIN  12:37:00   30:35 (5)  30:56  
6.   Mauno Hanhela Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  12:31:00   30:39 (6)  30:58  
7.   Paavo Inkinen Rasti-Jyry  FIN  11:55:00   30:40 (7)  30:59  
8.   Kalevi Moisio Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:07:00   32:06 (8)  32:25  
9.   Jouko Määttä Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  12:35:00   32:37 (9)  32:57  
10.   Eero Hyvönen Porvoon Urheilijat  FIN  12:23:00   33:03 (10)  33:27  
11.   Vesa Kätkä Ykspihlajan Reima  FIN  11:09:00   33:16 (11)  33:35  
12.   Kurt Baumann Switzerland  SUI  11:59:00   33:21 (12)  33:46  
13.   Ahti Kinnula Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  12:11:00   33:24 (13)  33:48  
14.   Pertti Euren Rastikarhut  FIN  12:43:00   33:52 (14)  34:17  
15.   Jussi Viitasaari Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:17:00   33:59 (15)  34:25  
16.   Esko Taipalus Rastiketut  FIN  11:21:00   34:12 (16)  34:36  
17.   Olavi Lukkarinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:15:00   34:39 (17)  35:00  
18.   Seppo Tuominen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:41:00   34:44 (18)  35:10  
19.   Tuomo Romula Mesikämmenet  FIN  12:47:00   34:57 (19)  35:23  
20.   Paavo Rönkkö Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:51:00   35:17 (20)  35:37  
21.   Kalevi Lepo Kangasalan Kisa  FIN  12:01:00   35:25 (21)  35:45  
22.   Kyösti Rautanen Tuupovaaran Sepot  FIN  11:37:00   35:50 (22)  36:08  
23.   Jorma Kemppi Navi  FIN  11:49:00   35:59 (23)  36:19  
24.   Pentti Reinikainen Rasti-Jyry  FIN  11:19:00   36:06 (24)  36:28  
25.   Antero Kärkkäinen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  11:53:00   36:58 (25)  37:23  
26.   Seppo Isoherranen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:17:00   37:54 (26)  38:20  
27.   Markku Virtanen Espoon Akilles  FIN  12:25:00   38:03 (27)  38:33  
28.   Erkki Laine Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  12:15:00   38:44 (28)  39:04  
29.   Risto Haapala Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:31:00   38:53 (29)  39:19  
30.   Matti Tahkola Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  11:11:00   38:55 (30)  39:25  
31.   Tuomo Peltola MS Parma  FIN  11:57:00   39:19 (31)  39:43  
32.   Heikki Talvitie Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  FIN  12:05:00   39:26 (32)  39:52  
33.   Seppo Kaarnijärvi Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  11:13:00   39:43 (33)  40:13  
34.   Heimo Hongisto Loimaan Jankko  FIN  11:39:00   40:19 (34)  40:34  
35.   Jarmo Junnila Siilin Rasti  FIN  12:09:00   41:07 (35)  41:27  
36.   Aimo Partanen Nilsiän Nujakka  FIN  12:33:00   41:19 (36)  41:39  
37.   Jorma Helin Rasti-Jyry  FIN  12:45:00   41:45 (37)  42:11  
38.   Kari Hofmann Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:35:00   42:14 (38)  42:37  
39.   Rauno Kaipala SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:25:00   42:17 (39)  42:39  
40.   Alpo Pelkonen Oulunsalon Vasama  FIN  11:03:00   43:30 (40)  43:53  
41.   Olavi Aho Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:27:00   44:07 (41)  44:28  
42.   Reijo Karjalainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:43:00   44:42 (42)  45:02  
43.   Rauno Riikonen Perttelin Peikot  FIN  11:29:00   50:33 (43)  51:00  
44.   Tapio Tukiainen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:21:00   51:28 (44)  52:06  
45.   Kalevi Korpela Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:23:00   53:24 (45)  53:54  
46.   Reino Kukkohovi Oulunsalon Vasama  FIN  11:41:00   53:47 (46)  54:13  
47.   Ilkka Vuorinen RastiPiikkiö  FIN  11:33:00   1:17:01 (47)  1:17:26  
   Jorma Salminen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  11:07:00      hylätty  
   Risto Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:47:00      ei läht.  
   Hannu Haase Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:03:00      ei läht.  
   Paavo Toskala Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:29:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English