50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H70A 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,1 km
Maali
4,2 km
 
1.   Leo Jokinen Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:09:00   42:41 (1)  42:59  
2.   Paavo Inkinen Rasti-Jyry  FIN  12:49:00   43:44 (2)  44:03  
3.   Jorma Salminen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  13:47:00   47:37 (3)  47:59  
4.   Raimo Karvonen Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  13:03:00   48:17 (4)  48:36  
5.   Olavi Lukkarinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:05:00   48:49 (5)  49:13  
6.   Kurt Baumann Switzerland  SUI  12:17:00   49:09 (6)  49:33  
7.   Kalevi Moisio Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:07:00   49:18 (7)  49:37  
8.   Reino Ansamaa Rasti-Nokia  FIN  12:43:00   50:03 (8)  50:30  
8.   Heikki Pitkänen Rastivarsat  FIN  13:45:00   50:11 (10)  50:30  
10.   Jorma Kemppi Navi  FIN  13:27:00   50:10 (9)  50:33  
11.   Paavo Rönkkö Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:03:00   50:57 (11)  51:17  
12.   Heimo Hongisto Loimaan Jankko  FIN  13:23:00   53:26 (12)  53:42  
13.   Seppo Kaarnijärvi Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  13:15:00   53:41 (13)  54:08  
14.   Kyösti Rautanen Tuupovaaran Sepot  FIN  13:09:00   53:51 (14)  54:10  
15.   Vesa Kätkä Ykspihlajan Reima  FIN  12:35:00   55:10 (15)  55:32  
16.   Seppo Tuominen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:57:00   55:11 (16)  55:38  
17.   Pertti Euren Rastikarhut  FIN  12:19:00   55:22 (17)  55:51  
18.   Eero Hyvönen Porvoon Urheilijat  FIN  13:25:00   55:42 (18)  56:05  
19.   Seppo Isoherranen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:37:00   56:50 (19)  57:17  
20.   Rauno Kaipala SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:59:00   58:13 (20)  58:40  
21.   Juhani Mäkinen Saloisten Reipas  FIN  12:15:00   58:26 (21)  58:53  
22.   Aimo Partanen Nilsiän Nujakka  FIN  12:25:00   58:42 (22)  59:03  
23.   Erkki Laine Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  13:43:00   58:59 (23)  59:22  
24.   Heikki Talvitie Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  FIN  12:05:00   1:00:15 (24)  1:00:41  
25.   Pentti Reinikainen Rasti-Jyry  FIN  13:01:00   1:00:41 (25)  1:01:05  
26.   Kalevi Lepo Kangasalan Kisa  FIN  13:19:00   1:00:50 (26)  1:01:12  
27.   Jussi Viitasaari Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:51:00   1:00:58 (27)  1:01:27  
28.   Mauno Hanhela Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  13:13:00   1:01:03 (28)  1:01:37  
29.   Antero Kärkkäinen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  12:47:00   1:02:37 (29)  1:03:03  
30.   Markku Virtanen Espoon Akilles  FIN  12:27:00   1:03:13 (30)  1:03:42  
31.   Tuomo Peltola MS Parma  FIN  12:29:00   1:03:27 (31)  1:03:54  
32.   Ahti Kinnula Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  13:17:00   1:04:06 (32)  1:04:32  
33.   Tuomo Romula Mesikämmenet  FIN  12:01:00   1:05:26 (33)  1:05:57  
34.   Olavi Aho Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:41:00   1:05:57 (34)  1:06:17  
35.   Jouko Määttä Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  12:39:00   1:06:26 (35)  1:06:48  
36.   Rauno Riikonen Perttelin Peikot  FIN  13:11:00   1:09:15 (36)  1:09:41  
37.   Jarmo Junnila Siilin Rasti  FIN  13:31:00   1:09:30 (37)  1:09:54  
38.   Reino Kukkohovi Oulunsalon Vasama  FIN  13:33:00   1:10:55 (38)  1:11:22  
39.   Jorma Helin Rasti-Jyry  FIN  12:23:00   1:14:47 (39)  1:15:15  
40.   Tapio Tukiainen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  13:35:00   1:15:02 (40)  1:15:37  
41.   Reijo Karjalainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:55:00   1:34:52 (41)  1:35:15  
42.   Alpo Pelkonen Oulunsalon Vasama  FIN  12:41:00   1:36:45 (42)  1:37:10  
43.   Kalevi Korpela Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:39:00   1:41:46 (43)  1:42:19  
44.   Ilkka Vuorinen RastiPiikkiö  FIN  13:37:00   1:46:56 (44)  1:47:25  
   Risto Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:13:00      ei läht.  
   Hannu Haase Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:31:00      ei läht.  
   Risto Haapala Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:53:00      ei läht.  
   Kari Hofmann Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  13:21:00      hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English