50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H70A 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,4 km
Maali
4,5 km
 
1.   Jorma Salminen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  14:01:00   49:26 (1)  49:51  
2.   Paavo Inkinen Rasti-Jyry  FIN  14:41:00   49:34 (2)  49:57  
3.   Leo Jokinen Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:47:00   50:27 (3)  50:50  
4.   Aimo Partanen Nilsiän Nujakka  FIN  14:29:00   51:14 (4)  51:35  
5.   Heikki Pitkänen Rastivarsat  FIN  13:41:00   51:14 (4)  51:36  
6.   Mauno Hanhela Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  13:29:00   52:04 (6)  52:26  
7.   Olavi Lukkarinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:53:00   52:32 (7)  52:57  
8.   Raimo Karvonen Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  14:31:00   53:42 (8)  54:03  
9.   Kalevi Moisio Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  13:51:00   54:52 (10)  55:12  
10.   Kurt Baumann Switzerland  SUI  14:25:00   54:51 (9)  55:16  
11.   Juhani Mäkinen Saloisten Reipas  FIN  13:49:00   56:27 (11)  56:51  
12.   Heimo Hongisto Loimaan Jankko  FIN  13:27:00   56:40 (12)  56:58  
13.   Jorma Kemppi Navi  FIN  14:09:00   57:04 (13)  57:33  
14.   Pentti Reinikainen Rasti-Jyry  FIN  13:45:00   57:18 (14)  57:40  
15.   Kyösti Rautanen Tuupovaaran Sepot  FIN  14:23:00   57:26 (15)  57:48  
16.   Erkki Laine Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  13:15:00   58:24 (16)  58:46  
17.   Reino Ansamaa Rasti-Nokia  FIN  14:03:00   59:31 (17)  1:00:00  
18.   Pertti Euren Rastikarhut  FIN  14:11:00   1:01:19 (18)  1:01:47  
19.   Seppo Isoherranen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:07:00   1:01:49 (19)  1:02:15  
20.   Seppo Kaarnijärvi Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  13:39:00   1:03:08 (20)  1:03:38  
20.   Heikki Talvitie Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  FIN  13:57:00   1:03:10 (21)  1:03:38  
22.   Jouko Määttä Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  13:01:00   1:03:58 (23)  1:04:20  
23.   Seppo Tuominen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:05:00   1:03:53 (22)  1:04:22  
24.   Eero Hyvönen Porvoon Urheilijat  FIN  13:21:00   1:04:31 (24)  1:04:58  
24.   Vesa Kätkä Ykspihlajan Reima  FIN  14:07:00   1:04:34 (25)  1:04:58  
26.   Paavo Rönkkö Espoon Suunta  FIN  14:05:00   1:06:15 (26)  1:06:37  
27.   Tuomo Romula Mesikämmenet  FIN  13:43:00   1:06:15 (26)  1:06:45  
28.   Antero Kärkkäinen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  14:43:00   1:06:28 (28)  1:06:57  
29.   Reino Kukkohovi Oulunsalon Vasama  FIN  14:19:00   1:08:29 (29)  1:08:55  
30.   Ahti Kinnula Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  13:23:00   1:10:33 (30)  1:10:58  
31.   Markku Virtanen Espoon Akilles  FIN  14:35:00   1:10:38 (31)  1:11:11  
32.   Rauno Kaipala SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:47:00   1:11:37 (32)  1:12:03  
33.   Kalevi Lepo Kangasalan Kisa  FIN  13:59:00   1:12:44 (33)  1:13:09  
34.   Tapio Tukiainen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  13:55:00   1:14:15 (34)  1:14:42  
35.   Jorma Helin Rasti-Jyry  FIN  14:17:00   1:14:44 (35)  1:15:12  
36.   Olavi Aho Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:25:00   1:15:44 (36)  1:16:06  
37.   Rauno Riikonen Perttelin Peikot  FIN  13:31:00   1:17:21 (37)  1:17:51  
38.   Jussi Viitasaari Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:45:00   1:18:16 (38)  1:18:50  
39.   Jarmo Junnila Siilin Rasti  FIN  13:13:00   1:24:35 (39)  1:24:57  
40.   Alpo Pelkonen Oulunsalon Vasama  FIN  14:27:00   1:25:51 (40)  1:26:20  
41.   Reijo Karjalainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  13:11:00   1:31:15 (41)  1:31:43  
42.   Tuomo Peltola MS Parma  FIN  13:17:00   1:31:17 (42)  1:31:48  
43.   Kalevi Korpela Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:33:00   1:47:50 (43)  1:48:22  
44.   Ilkka Vuorinen RastiPiikkiö  FIN  13:03:00   2:19:56 (44)  2:20:29  
   Hannu Haase Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:19:00      ei läht.  
   Kari Hofmann Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  14:13:00      keskeytti  
   Risto Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  14:15:00      ei läht.  
   Risto Haapala Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:37:00      keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English