50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H70A 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Paavo Inkinen
Rasti-Jyry
4:05 (4)
12:37 (3)
8:32 (3)
14:18 (3)
1:41 (5)
19:27 (1)
5:09 (1)
25:58 (1)
6:31 (4)
27:06 (1)
1:08 (8)
31:20 (1)
4:14 (17)
36:01 (1)
4:41 (9)
40:17 (1)
4:16 (3)
42:38 (1)
2:21 (2)
44:01 (1)
1:23 (10)
44:47 (1)
46 (6)
45:07 (1)
20 (1)
45:07  Paavo Inkinen
2   Reino Ansamaa
Rasti-Nokia
3:59 (3)
13:13 (6)
9:14 (11)
15:09 (6)
1:56 (16)
20:25 (4)
5:16 (5)
28:00 (3)
7:35 (12)
29:11 (3)
1:11 (10)
33:01 (3)
3:50 (5)
37:08 (2)
4:07 (1)
42:14 (3)
5:06 (16)
44:40 (2)
2:26 (4)
45:38 (2)
58 (1)
46:25 (2)
47 (8)
46:50 (2)
25 (21)
46:50  Reino Ansamaa
3   Juhani Mäkinen
Saloisten Reipas
4:07 (5)
12:56 (5)
8:49 (7)
14:40 (5)
1:44 (6)
19:55 (2)
5:15 (4)
27:53 (2)
7:58 (17)
29:07 (2)
1:14 (11)
33:04 (4)
3:57 (8)
37:13 (3)
4:09 (2)
42:05 (2)
4:52 (12)
44:49 (3)
2:44 (10)
46:34 (3)
1:45 (29)
47:23 (3)
49 (13)
47:45 (3)
22 (15)
47:45  Juhani Mäkinen
4   Leo Jokinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:15 (7)
12:42 (4)
8:27 (2)
14:12 (1)
1:30 (1)
23:48 (11)
9:36 (37)
30:01 (6)
6:13 (2)
31:15 (5)
1:14 (11)
34:56 (5)
3:41 (3)
39:34 (5)
4:38 (7)
43:39 (4)
4:05 (2)
46:02 (4)
2:23 (3)
47:05 (4)
1:03 (3)
47:52 (4)
47 (8)
48:13 (4)
21 (8)
48:13  Leo Jokinen
5   Raimo Karvonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
6:54 (31)
15:48 (16)
8:54 (8)
17:26 (12)
1:38 (2)
22:58 (7)
5:32 (6)
29:47 (5)
6:49 (6)
31:26 (6)
1:39 (35)
35:13 (6)
3:47 (4)
39:47 (6)
4:34 (5)
44:03 (6)
4:16 (3)
46:35 (6)
2:32 (6)
47:36 (5)
1:01 (2)
48:16 (5)
40 (1)
48:36 (5)
20 (1)
48:36  Raimo Karvonen
6   Kurt Baumann
Switzerland
3:44 (1)
12:26 (1)
8:42 (6)
14:18 (3)
1:52 (14)
20:12 (3)
5:54 (10)
28:13 (4)
8:01 (19)
29:17 (4)
1:04 (6)
32:55 (2)
3:38 (2)
39:25 (4)
6:30 (34)
43:48 (5)
4:23 (7)
46:04 (5)
2:16 (1)
49:01 (6)
2:57 (44)
49:55 (6)
54 (27)
50:20 (6)
25 (21)
50:20  Kurt Baumann
7   Jorma Salminen
Vaalan Karhu
4:14 (6)
14:03 (7)
9:49 (12)
15:42 (7)
1:39 (4)
22:17 (5)
6:35 (18)
30:07 (7)
7:50 (16)
31:28 (7)
1:21 (22)
35:47 (9)
4:19 (18)
40:49 (7)
5:02 (15)
45:44 (8)
4:55 (14)
48:33 (7)
2:49 (13)
49:54 (7)
1:21 (8)
50:45 (7)
51 (19)
51:07 (7)
22 (15)
51:07  Jorma Salminen
8   Heikki Pitkänen
Rastivarsat
5:46 (25)
14:18 (8)
8:32 (3)
16:40 (8)
2:22 (31)
24:20 (14)
7:40 (27)
30:49 (9)
6:29 (3)
31:51 (9)
1:02 (4)
35:46 (8)
3:55 (7)
41:48 (9)
6:02 (29)
46:15 (9)
4:27 (9)
48:49 (8)
2:34 (8)
50:03 (8)
1:14 (5)
50:55 (8)
52 (21)
51:16 (8)
21 (8)
51:16  Heikki Pitkänen
9   Olavi Lukkarinen
SK Pohjantähti
4:32 (11)
14:53 (10)
10:21 (17)
16:51 (9)
1:58 (18)
22:44 (6)
5:53 (9)
31:12 (10)
8:28 (24)
32:14 (10)
1:02 (4)
36:21 (10)
4:07 (14)
41:14 (8)
4:53 (11)
45:33 (7)
4:19 (5)
49:51 (9)
4:18 (35)
51:49 (9)
1:58 (32)
52:37 (9)
48 (11)
52:58 (9)
21 (8)
52:58  Olavi Lukkarinen
10   Kalevi Moisio
Turun Suunnistajat
5:23 (21)
16:05 (19)
10:42 (20)
17:53 (15)
1:48 (9)
25:00 (16)
7:07 (21)
32:08 (13)
7:08 (9)
33:27 (13)
1:19 (19)
37:50 (13)
4:23 (20)
42:50 (11)
5:00 (13)
48:03 (10)
5:13 (17)
50:51 (10)
2:48 (12)
52:22 (10)
1:31 (15)
53:16 (10)
54 (27)
53:36 (10)
20 (1)
53:36  Kalevi Moisio
11   Eero Hyvönen
Porvoon Urheilijat
4:31 (9)
15:33 (13)
11:02 (23)
17:29 (13)
1:56 (16)
23:36 (9)
6:07 (12)
31:37 (11)
8:01 (19)
32:53 (11)
1:16 (16)
37:28 (11)
4:35 (26)
42:43 (10)
5:15 (19)
48:14 (13)
5:31 (18)
51:05 (11)
2:51 (14)
52:44 (11)
1:39 (26)
53:31 (11)
47 (8)
53:54 (11)
23 (19)
53:54  Eero Hyvönen
12   Aimo Partanen
Nilsiän Nujakka
13:31 (44)
21:51 (41)
8:20 (1)
23:39 (38)
1:48 (9)
28:50 (29)
5:11 (2)
34:39 (21)
5:49 (1)
35:37 (20)
58 (1)
39:37 (19)
4:00 (11)
44:11 (18)
4:34 (5)
48:10 (12)
3:59 (1)
51:31 (12)
3:21 (24)
53:26 (13)
1:55 (31)
54:08 (12)
42 (2)
54:28 (12)
20 (1)
54:28  Aimo Partanen
13   Kyösti Rautanen
Tuupovaaran Sepot
5:16 (19)
16:04 (18)
10:48 (22)
17:51 (14)
1:47 (8)
23:52 (12)
6:01 (11)
31:52 (12)
8:00 (18)
33:18 (12)
1:26 (26)
37:49 (12)
4:31 (24)
43:21 (12)
5:32 (23)
49:07 (14)
5:46 (21)
52:04 (14)
2:57 (16)
53:41 (14)
1:37 (22)
54:24 (14)
43 (3)
54:44 (13)
20 (1)
54:44  Kyösti Rautanen
14   Seppo Kaarnijärvi
Oriveden Ponnistus
4:41 (14)
15:49 (17)
11:08 (26)
18:35 (20)
2:46 (36)
24:48 (15)
6:13 (13)
32:32 (14)
7:44 (14)
33:55 (14)
1:23 (23)
38:18 (14)
4:23 (20)
43:22 (13)
5:04 (16)
48:05 (11)
4:43 (11)
51:45 (13)
3:40 (28)
53:12 (12)
1:27 (12)
54:20 (13)
1:08 (38)
54:53 (14)
33 (40)
54:53  Seppo Kaarnijärvi
15   Jorma Kemppi
Navi
4:40 (13)
15:05 (11)
10:25 (18)
16:56 (10)
1:51 (13)
23:47 (10)
6:51 (20)
32:46 (16)
8:59 (27)
34:05 (15)
1:19 (19)
38:27 (15)
4:22 (19)
43:28 (16)
5:01 (14)
50:05 (16)
6:37 (30)
52:57 (15)
2:52 (15)
54:25 (15)
1:28 (14)
55:22 (15)
57 (29)
55:44 (15)
22 (15)
55:44  Jorma Kemppi
16   Vesa Kätkä
Ykspihlajan Reima
8:00 (36)
17:04 (21)
9:04 (9)
18:42 (21)
1:38 (2)
25:16 (17)
6:34 (17)
32:33 (15)
7:17 (10)
35:03 (18)
2:30 (42)
38:36 (16)
3:33 (1)
46:52 (20)
8:16 (40)
51:13 (19)
4:21 (6)
53:46 (18)
2:33 (7)
55:06 (16)
1:20 (7)
55:56 (16)
50 (14)
56:16 (16)
20 (1)
56:16  Vesa Kätkä
17   Seppo Tuominen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:37 (12)
15:39 (14)
11:02 (23)
17:55 (16)
2:16 (27)
24:18 (13)
6:23 (14)
33:28 (18)
9:10 (30)
34:48 (17)
1:20 (21)
38:58 (18)
4:10 (16)
43:24 (14)
4:26 (4)
49:39 (15)
6:15 (28)
53:44 (17)
4:05 (32)
55:23 (17)
1:39 (26)
56:15 (17)
52 (21)
56:40 (17)
25 (21)
56:40  Seppo Tuominen
18   Reino Kukkohovi
Oulunsalon Vasama
10:25 (43)
21:47 (39)
11:22 (27)
23:54 (39)
2:07 (22)
30:23 (35)
6:29 (16)
38:08 (28)
7:45 (15)
39:34 (28)
1:26 (26)
43:27 (26)
3:53 (6)
47:45 (24)
4:18 (3)
52:11 (20)
4:26 (8)
54:38 (19)
2:27 (5)
55:44 (18)
1:06 (4)
56:34 (18)
50 (14)
57:00 (18)
26 (26)
57:00  Reino Kukkohovi
19   Heimo Hongisto
Loimaan Jankko
9:18 (40)
18:30 (29)
9:12 (10)
20:19 (26)
1:49 (11)
25:33 (19)
5:14 (3)
32:59 (17)
7:26 (11)
34:05 (15)
1:06 (7)
38:46 (17)
4:41 (27)
43:26 (15)
4:40 (8)
50:10 (17)
6:44 (31)
53:16 (16)
3:06 (19)
55:55 (19)
2:39 (40)
56:41 (19)
46 (6)
57:04 (19)
23 (19)
57:04  Heimo Hongisto
20   Rauno Kaipala
SK Pohjantähti
5:05 (18)
16:08 (20)
11:03 (25)
18:24 (19)
2:16 (27)
25:42 (20)
7:18 (23)
33:56 (19)
8:14 (22)
35:29 (19)
1:33 (33)
40:28 (21)
4:59 (32)
46:52 (20)
6:24 (33)
52:41 (21)
5:49 (22)
55:43 (20)
3:02 (18)
57:14 (20)
1:31 (15)
58:06 (20)
52 (21)
58:27 (20)
21 (8)
58:27  Rauno Kaipala
21   Paavo Rönkkö
Espoon Suunta
4:55 (16)
15:15 (12)
10:20 (16)
18:05 (18)
2:50 (38)
27:30 (25)
9:25 (36)
34:23 (20)
6:53 (7)
35:51 (21)
1:28 (29)
39:49 (20)
3:58 (9)
45:38 (19)
5:49 (26)
50:43 (18)
5:05 (15)
56:07 (22)
5:24 (40)
57:29 (21)
1:22 (9)
58:13 (21)
44 (5)
58:33 (21)
20 (1)
58:33  Paavo Rönkkö
22   Pentti Reinikainen
Rasti-Jyry
7:14 (33)
17:56 (26)
10:42 (20)
20:43 (28)
2:47 (37)
29:21 (32)
8:38 (31)
37:28 (27)
8:07 (21)
38:43 (26)
1:15 (14)
43:17 (25)
4:34 (25)
47:58 (25)
4:41 (9)
52:50 (22)
4:52 (12)
55:50 (21)
3:00 (17)
57:42 (22)
1:52 (30)
58:33 (22)
51 (19)
58:54 (22)
21 (8)
58:54  Pentti Reinikainen
23   Jarmo Junnila
Siilin Rasti
5:27 (23)
15:42 (15)
10:15 (15)
17:59 (17)
2:17 (29)
25:17 (18)
7:18 (23)
35:52 (24)
10:35 (34)
37:06 (24)
1:14 (11)
41:13 (22)
4:07 (14)
47:20 (22)
6:07 (30)
53:18 (23)
5:58 (25)
57:54 (23)
4:36 (36)
59:25 (23)
1:31 (15)
1:00:41 (23)
1:16 (41)
1:01:02 (23)
21 (8)
1:01:02  Jarmo Junnila
24   Antero Kärkkäinen
Rasti-Lukko
5:19 (20)
17:27 (23)
12:08 (31)
19:34 (22)
2:07 (22)
26:58 (22)
7:24 (26)
40:13 (31)
13:15 (39)
41:30 (31)
1:17 (17)
46:12 (28)
4:42 (28)
52:12 (28)
6:00 (28)
58:10 (25)
5:58 (25)
1:01:26 (24)
3:16 (22)
1:03:00 (24)
1:34 (19)
1:04:07 (24)
1:07 (36)
1:04:34 (24)
27 (30)
1:04:34  Antero Kärkkäinen
25   Esko Taipalus
Rastiketut
8:05 (37)
18:37 (30)
10:32 (19)
21:33 (30)
2:56 (39)
28:45 (28)
7:12 (22)
41:21 (34)
12:36 (38)
42:46 (34)
1:25 (24)
47:09 (31)
4:23 (20)
52:33 (29)
5:24 (21)
58:36 (26)
6:03 (27)
1:01:47 (25)
3:11 (21)
1:03:19 (25)
1:32 (18)
1:04:17 (25)
58 (31)
1:04:44 (25)
27 (30)
1:04:44  Esko Taipalus
26   Markku Virtanen
Espoon Akilles
5:51 (26)
17:55 (25)
12:04 (30)
20:09 (24)
2:14 (26)
28:03 (27)
7:54 (29)
37:06 (26)
9:03 (29)
38:43 (26)
1:37 (34)
47:51 (32)
9:08 (41)
53:31 (32)
5:40 (25)
59:03 (28)
5:32 (19)
1:02:09 (26)
3:06 (19)
1:03:47 (26)
1:38 (24)
1:04:52 (26)
1:05 (34)
1:05:23 (26)
31 (38)
1:05:23  Markku Virtanen
27   Tuomo Romula
Mesikämmenet
5:25 (22)
17:39 (24)
12:14 (32)
19:37 (23)
1:58 (18)
26:21 (21)
6:44 (19)
34:51 (22)
8:30 (25)
36:21 (22)
1:30 (31)
41:36 (23)
5:15 (33)
47:32 (23)
5:56 (27)
55:52 (24)
8:20 (36)
1:02:21 (27)
6:29 (42)
1:04:22 (27)
2:01 (34)
1:05:28 (27)
1:06 (35)
1:06:01 (27)
33 (40)
1:06:01  Tuomo Romula
28   Kalevi Lepo
Kangasalan Kisa
6:20 (29)
18:20 (28)
12:00 (29)
21:54 (32)
3:34 (42)
30:38 (36)
8:44 (33)
43:04 (37)
12:26 (37)
44:35 (36)
1:31 (32)
49:25 (33)
4:50 (29)
54:39 (33)
5:14 (17)
1:00:32 (29)
5:53 (24)
1:04:11 (29)
3:39 (27)
1:05:30 (28)
1:19 (6)
1:06:18 (28)
48 (11)
1:06:40 (28)
22 (15)
1:06:40  Kalevi Lepo
29   Heikki Talvitie
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
5:38 (24)
18:10 (27)
12:32 (34)
20:18 (25)
2:08 (24)
29:11 (30)
8:53 (34)
36:53 (25)
7:42 (13)
38:42 (25)
1:49 (38)
43:06 (24)
4:24 (23)
51:05 (26)
7:59 (37)
58:51 (27)
7:46 (34)
1:04:04 (28)
5:13 (37)
1:05:40 (29)
1:36 (20)
1:06:33 (29)
53 (25)
1:07:00 (29)
27 (30)
1:07:00  Heikki Talvitie
29   Kari Hofmann
Angelniemen Ankkuri
10:09 (42)
20:16 (35)
10:07 (14)
22:06 (33)
1:50 (12)
27:43 (26)
5:37 (8)
43:23 (38)
15:40 (41)
44:40 (38)
1:17 (17)
50:33 (36)
5:53 (37)
55:59 (35)
5:26 (22)
1:01:41 (32)
5:42 (20)
1:04:18 (31)
2:37 (9)
1:05:44 (30)
1:26 (11)
1:06:34 (30)
50 (14)
1:07:00 (29)
26 (26)
1:07:00  Kari Hofmann
31   Tuomo Peltola
MS Parma
5:02 (17)
17:19 (22)
12:17 (33)
20:33 (27)
3:14 (41)
29:41 (33)
9:08 (35)
39:46 (30)
10:05 (33)
40:47 (30)
1:01 (3)
46:40 (30)
5:53 (37)
52:57 (30)
6:17 (31)
1:00:58 (30)
8:01 (35)
1:04:14 (30)
3:16 (22)
1:06:25 (31)
2:11 (37)
1:07:08 (31)
43 (3)
1:07:34 (31)
26 (26)
1:07:34  Tuomo Peltola
32   Jussi Viitasaari
Nivalan Suunnistajat
4:51 (15)
14:51 (9)
10:00 (13)
16:56 (10)
2:05 (21)
23:22 (8)
6:26 (15)
30:17 (8)
6:55 (8)
31:32 (8)
1:15 (14)
35:31 (7)
3:59 (10)
43:45 (17)
8:14 (39)
1:01:46 (33)
18:01 (44)
1:04:32 (32)
2:46 (11)
1:07:19 (32)
2:47 (43)
1:08:51 (32)
1:32 (44)
1:09:43 (32)
52 (43)
1:09:43  Jussi Viitasaari
33   Erkki Laine
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:22 (8)
22:21 (42)
17:59 (42)
24:15 (41)
1:54 (15)
34:09 (40)
9:54 (38)
40:44 (33)
6:35 (5)
41:53 (32)
1:09 (9)
45:57 (27)
4:04 (12)
51:15 (27)
5:18 (20)
1:01:09 (31)
9:54 (38)
1:06:32 (33)
5:23 (39)
1:08:37 (33)
2:05 (35)
1:09:44 (33)
1:07 (36)
1:10:12 (33)
28 (36)
1:10:12  Erkki Laine
34   Ahti Kinnula
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
9:49 (41)
21:48 (40)
11:59 (28)
23:58 (40)
2:10 (25)
31:20 (37)
7:22 (25)
40:42 (32)
9:22 (31)
42:07 (33)
1:25 (24)
53:44 (40)
11:37 (43)
58:43 (37)
4:59 (12)
1:04:32 (35)
5:49 (22)
1:07:53 (35)
3:21 (24)
1:10:20 (34)
2:27 (39)
1:11:17 (34)
57 (29)
1:11:44 (34)
27 (30)
1:11:44  Ahti Kinnula
35   Pertti Euren
Rastikarhut
4:31 (9)
19:42 (33)
15:11 (41)
21:45 (31)
2:03 (20)
27:21 (24)
5:36 (7)
47:56 (41)
20:35 (44)
50:10 (42)
2:14 (40)
54:16 (41)
4:06 (13)
59:30 (39)
5:14 (17)
1:04:06 (34)
4:36 (10)
1:07:48 (34)
3:42 (29)
1:10:33 (35)
2:45 (42)
1:11:23 (35)
50 (14)
1:11:53 (35)
30 (37)
1:11:53  Pertti Euren
36   Jorma Helin
Rasti-Jyry
5:54 (27)
19:36 (32)
13:42 (38)
22:07 (34)
2:31 (34)
30:09 (34)
8:02 (30)
42:13 (35)
12:04 (36)
43:57 (35)
1:44 (37)
49:34 (34)
5:37 (35)
57:39 (36)
8:05 (38)
1:04:50 (36)
7:11 (33)
1:08:52 (36)
4:02 (31)
1:10:52 (36)
2:00 (33)
1:12:04 (36)
1:12 (39)
1:12:31 (36)
27 (30)
1:12:31  Jorma Helin
37   Rauno Riikonen
Perttelin Peikot
7:06 (32)
19:54 (34)
12:48 (36)
22:20 (35)
2:26 (33)
34:27 (41)
12:07 (41)
45:24 (40)
10:57 (35)
46:53 (40)
1:29 (30)
51:43 (37)
4:50 (29)
1:00:55 (40)
9:12 (42)
1:07:41 (38)
6:46 (32)
1:11:51 (38)
4:10 (33)
1:13:27 (37)
1:36 (20)
1:14:26 (37)
59 (32)
1:14:53 (37)
27 (30)
1:14:53  Rauno Riikonen
38   Mauno Hanhela
Haukiputaan Heitto
3:51 (2)
12:28 (2)
8:37 (5)
14:13 (2)
1:45 (7)
27:12 (23)
12:59 (42)
35:50 (23)
8:38 (26)
36:49 (23)
59 (2)
52:09 (38)
15:20 (44)
1:01:15 (41)
9:06 (41)
1:07:47 (39)
6:32 (29)
1:11:42 (37)
3:55 (30)
1:13:51 (38)
2:09 (36)
1:14:55 (38)
1:04 (33)
1:15:26 (38)
31 (38)
1:15:26  Mauno Hanhela
39   Alpo Pelkonen
Oulunsalon Vasama
6:46 (30)
20:53 (37)
14:07 (39)
23:15 (37)
2:22 (31)
33:55 (39)
10:40 (40)
42:19 (36)
8:24 (23)
44:36 (37)
2:17 (41)
49:52 (35)
5:16 (34)
55:26 (34)
5:34 (24)
1:08:29 (40)
13:03 (42)
1:12:46 (39)
4:17 (34)
1:14:27 (39)
1:41 (28)
1:15:20 (39)
53 (25)
1:15:45 (39)
25 (21)
1:15:45  Alpo Pelkonen
40   Olavi Aho
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:22 (35)
20:21 (36)
12:59 (37)
22:42 (36)
2:21 (30)
31:25 (38)
8:43 (32)
48:08 (42)
16:43 (42)
49:35 (41)
1:27 (28)
54:26 (42)
4:51 (31)
1:01:38 (42)
7:12 (36)
1:10:03 (41)
8:25 (37)
1:13:24 (40)
3:21 (24)
1:15:01 (40)
1:37 (22)
1:15:53 (40)
52 (21)
1:16:14 (40)
21 (8)
1:16:14  Olavi Aho
41   Tapio Tukiainen
Hyvinkään Rasti
6:07 (28)
18:49 (31)
12:42 (35)
21:20 (29)
2:31 (34)
29:12 (31)
7:52 (28)
38:12 (29)
9:00 (28)
39:51 (29)
1:39 (35)
46:34 (29)
6:43 (39)
53:10 (31)
6:36 (35)
1:05:17 (37)
12:07 (41)
1:18:35 (41)
13:18 (44)
1:20:13 (41)
1:38 (24)
1:21:26 (41)
1:13 (40)
1:22:31 (41)
1:05 (44)
1:22:31  Tapio Tukiainen
42   Reijo Karjalainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
7:19 (34)
21:39 (38)
14:20 (40)
24:38 (42)
2:59 (40)
35:01 (42)
10:23 (39)
44:52 (39)
9:51 (32)
46:41 (39)
1:49 (38)
52:29 (39)
5:48 (36)
58:52 (38)
6:23 (32)
1:10:52 (42)
12:00 (40)
1:20:17 (42)
9:25 (43)
1:21:44 (42)
1:27 (12)
1:22:34 (42)
50 (14)
1:23:00 (42)
26 (26)
1:23:00  Reijo Karjalainen
43   Ilkka Vuorinen
RastiPiikkiö
8:07 (38)
29:19 (43)
21:12 (43)
33:03 (43)
3:44 (43)
47:14 (43)
14:11 (43)
1:04:43 (43)
17:29 (43)
1:07:18 (43)
2:35 (43)
1:17:06 (43)
9:48 (42)
1:26:57 (43)
9:51 (43)
1:40:47 (43)
13:50 (43)
1:46:19 (43)
5:32 (41)
1:48:42 (43)
2:23 (38)
1:50:04 (43)
1:22 (43)
1:50:29 (43)
25 (21)
1:50:29  Ilkka Vuorinen
44   Kalevi Korpela
Tampereen Pyrintö
8:28 (39)
31:00 (44)
22:32 (44)
35:28 (44)
4:28 (44)
55:42 (44)
20:14 (44)
1:09:19 (44)
13:37 (40)
1:12:22 (44)
3:03 (44)
1:21:00 (44)
8:38 (40)
1:30:51 (44)
9:51 (43)
1:41:17 (44)
10:26 (39)
1:46:32 (44)
5:15 (38)
1:49:13 (44)
2:41 (41)
1:50:34 (44)
1:21 (42)
1:51:09 (44)
35 (42)
1:51:09  Kalevi Korpela
   Seppo Isoherranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:23
15:47
11:24
23:36
7:49
30:25
6:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:03:10
-
1:03:45
35
keskeytti  Seppo Isoherranen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English