50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H65AL 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,5 km
Maali
3,7 km
 
1.   Lassi Hirvikallio Luumäen Rasti  FIN  11:29:00   38:20 (1)  38:39  
2.   Kauko Miettinen Suonenjoen Vasama  FIN  10:11:00   38:55 (2)  39:14  
3.   Hannes Loikkanen Savon Suunta  FIN  10:21:00   39:43 (3)  40:04  
4.   Seppo Valli Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  11:23:00   42:29 (4)  42:49  
5.   Eero Okkonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:01:00   43:13 (5)  43:32  
6.   Hannu Juutinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:33:00   43:17 (6)  43:34  
7.   Tapio Leino Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:31:00   45:37 (7)  46:01  
8.   Esko Salminen Turengin Sarastus  FIN  10:45:00   46:30 (8)  46:54  
9.   Aarno Saviaho Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:05:00   46:38 (9)  46:58  
10.   Matti Espo Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:25:00   47:39 (10)  47:56  
11.   Martti Köngäs Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  10:35:00   48:13 (11)  48:34  
12.   Samuli Törmälä Ylivieskan Kuula  FIN  10:15:00   48:59 (13)  49:16  
13.   Raimo Piirainen Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  10:07:00   48:58 (12)  49:23  
14.   Lauri Malm Ykspihlajan Reima  FIN  11:15:00   50:42 (15)  50:57  
15.   Martti Lappalainen Navi  FIN  10:59:00   50:40 (14)  51:01  
16.   Esko Äikäs Tikkakosken Suunnistajat  FIN  10:49:00   51:08 (16)  51:33  
17.   Olavi Vuorio Järvenpään Palo  FIN  11:19:00   52:20 (17)  52:49  
18.   Tatu Hänninen SaKa  FIN  10:01:00   52:33 (18)  52:56  
19.   Juho Haaranen Liperin Taimi  FIN  10:37:00   54:45 (19)  55:16  
20.   Matti Hourula Ykspihlajan Reima  FIN  10:47:00   56:14 (20)  56:43  
21.   Timo Talala Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:51:00   56:47 (21)  57:19  
22.   Markku Hyvönen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  10:17:00   58:50 (22)  59:13  
23.   Heimo Joensuu Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  11:03:00   1:00:04 (23)  1:00:32  
24.   Raimo Antikainen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:13:00   1:01:13 (24)  1:01:42  
25.   Kari Heinonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:13:00   1:01:18 (25)  1:01:52  
26.   Pekka Toppari Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  11:11:00   1:01:45 (26)  1:02:16  
27.   Seppo Terävä XYZ  FIN  11:09:00   1:04:53 (27)  1:05:10  
28.   Heimo Ketolainen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  11:17:00   1:07:02 (28)  1:07:19  
29.   Pauli Toropainen Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  10:23:00   1:08:07 (29)  1:08:59  
30.   Erkki Katajisto Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  10:33:00   1:09:10 (30)  1:09:36  
31.   Heino Sarkkinen Lahden Taimi  FIN  10:03:00   1:10:32 (31)  1:11:01  
32.   Teemu Moilanen Pulkkilan Ponsi  FIN  10:09:00   1:13:36 (32)  1:14:29  
33.   Pentti Nykänen Rasti-Jyry  FIN  10:05:00   1:14:49 (33)  1:15:20  
34.   Hannu Humalamäki Ähtärin Urheilijat  FIN  11:07:00   1:19:05 (34)  1:19:37  
35.   Aulis Sinkkonen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  11:27:00   1:19:44 (35)  1:20:12  
36.   Jukka Aaltonen IF Brahe  FIN  10:39:00   1:33:24 (36)  1:34:06  
   Kari Käyhkö Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:19:00      ei läht.  
   Jarmo Huovinen Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  10:25:00      ei läht.  
   Antero Pätsi Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  10:27:00      ei läht.  
   Alpo Hiltunen Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  10:31:00      ei läht.  
   Raimo Holappa Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  10:41:00      ei läht.  
   Mauno Kuisma Someron Esa  FIN  10:43:00      keskeytti  
   Osmo Tuominen Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:53:00      ei läht.  
   Lennart Kautto Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:55:00      ei läht.  
   Veijo Rissanen Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat  FIN  10:57:00      ei läht.  
   Jouko Roivainen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  11:21:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English