50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H65AL 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Hannes Loikkanen
Savon Suunta
2:24 (11)
4:50 (12)
2:26 (16)
6:45 (11)
1:55 (5)
9:33 (4)
2:48 (1)
12:17 (4)
2:44 (8)
16:16 (1)
3:59 (2)
18:04 (1)
1:48 (5)
18:25 (1)
21 (10)
18:25  Hannes Loikkanen
2   Tatu Hänninen
SaKa
1:52 (1)
3:43 (1)
1:51 (2)
5:29 (1)
1:46 (1)
10:19 (10)
4:50 (25)
12:34 (7)
2:15 (1)
16:25 (2)
3:51 (1)
18:09 (2)
1:44 (3)
18:31 (2)
22 (14)
18:31  Tatu Hänninen
3   Lassi Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
2:11 (6)
4:01 (4)
1:50 (1)
5:52 (2)
1:51 (3)
9:45 (6)
3:53 (16)
12:20 (5)
2:35 (6)
17:01 (4)
4:41 (11)
18:42 (3)
1:41 (2)
19:02 (3)
20 (5)
19:02  Lassi Hirvikallio
4   Esko Salminen
Turengin Sarastus
2:24 (11)
4:36 (9)
2:12 (10)
6:44 (10)
2:08 (9)
10:02 (8)
3:18 (9)
12:42 (8)
2:40 (7)
16:51 (3)
4:09 (4)
18:57 (4)
2:06 (15)
19:19 (4)
22 (14)
19:19  Esko Salminen
5   Seppo Valli
Kauhajoen Karhu
2:06 (3)
3:59 (2)
1:53 (4)
6:07 (4)
2:08 (9)
10:25 (11)
4:18 (19)
12:54 (10)
2:29 (2)
17:05 (5)
4:11 (5)
19:03 (5)
1:58 (10)
19:26 (5)
23 (20)
19:26  Seppo Valli
6   Martti Lappalainen
Navi
2:30 (16)
4:41 (11)
2:11 (9)
6:56 (13)
2:15 (16)
10:03 (9)
3:07 (6)
12:55 (11)
2:52 (14)
17:13 (6)
4:18 (6)
19:15 (6)
2:02 (12)
19:39 (6)
24 (22)
19:39  Martti Lappalainen
7   Raimo Piirainen
Kajaanin Kuohu
2:19 (8)
-
-
6:27 (7)
-
10:01 (7)
3:34 (12)
12:49 (9)
2:48 (10)
17:39 (7)
4:50 (13)
19:46 (7)
2:07 (16)
20:07 (7)
21 (10)
20:07  Raimo Piirainen
8   Eero Okkonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:01 (2)
4:17 (6)
2:16 (12)
6:30 (8)
2:13 (14)
9:21 (2)
2:51 (2)
12:09 (2)
2:48 (10)
18:37 (9)
6:28 (30)
20:29 (8)
1:52 (7)
20:50 (8)
21 (10)
20:50  Eero Okkonen
9   Heino Sarkkinen
Lahden Taimi
2:11 (6)
4:12 (5)
2:01 (5)
6:18 (5)
2:06 (7)
9:21 (2)
3:03 (4)
12:10 (3)
2:49 (12)
18:35 (8)
6:25 (29)
20:35 (9)
2:00 (11)
20:57 (9)
22 (14)
20:57  Heino Sarkkinen
10   Hannu Juutinen
SK Pohjantähti
2:30 (16)
4:51 (13)
2:21 (13)
6:58 (15)
2:07 (8)
11:47 (15)
4:49 (24)
14:16 (12)
2:29 (2)
19:03 (11)
4:47 (12)
20:48 (10)
1:45 (4)
21:08 (10)
20 (5)
21:08  Hannu Juutinen
11   Kauko Miettinen
Suonenjoen Vasama
2:19 (8)
5:07 (15)
2:48 (19)
6:56 (13)
1:49 (2)
12:27 (19)
5:31 (30)
14:56 (17)
2:29 (2)
19:01 (10)
4:05 (3)
20:58 (11)
1:57 (9)
21:18 (11)
20 (5)
21:18  Kauko Miettinen
12   Jouko Roivainen
Vaalan Karhu
2:40 (20)
5:10 (16)
2:30 (17)
7:42 (17)
2:32 (18)
11:20 (13)
3:38 (13)
14:35 (13)
3:15 (19)
19:53 (12)
5:18 (17)
22:30 (12)
2:37 (25)
22:50 (12)
20 (5)
22:50  Jouko Roivainen
13   Pekka Toppari
Puolangan Ryhti
2:07 (4)
3:59 (2)
1:52 (3)
5:52 (2)
1:53 (4)
8:43 (1)
2:51 (2)
11:15 (1)
2:32 (5)
21:28 (18)
10:13 (39)
23:03 (13)
1:35 (1)
23:21 (13)
18 (2)
23:21  Pekka Toppari
14   Matti Hourula
Ykspihlajan Reima
2:41 (21)
5:05 (14)
2:24 (14)
7:34 (16)
2:29 (17)
11:19 (12)
3:45 (14)
14:46 (15)
3:27 (22)
20:56 (14)
6:10 (26)
23:23 (14)
2:27 (22)
23:46 (14)
23 (20)
23:46  Matti Hourula
15   Timo Talala
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:49 (24)
7:04 (30)
4:15 (32)
10:09 (29)
3:05 (29)
13:34 (23)
3:25 (10)
16:56 (22)
3:22 (21)
21:14 (16)
4:18 (6)
23:34 (15)
2:20 (21)
23:59 (15)
25 (24)
23:59  Timo Talala
16   Samuli Törmälä
Ylivieskan Kuula
2:28 (15)
5:17 (17)
2:49 (20)
8:13 (19)
2:56 (26)
12:20 (18)
4:07 (18)
16:10 (21)
3:50 (28)
21:42 (20)
5:32 (20)
23:46 (18)
2:04 (13)
24:03 (16)
17 (1)
24:03  Samuli Törmälä
17   Kari Käyhkö
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:24 (11)
4:33 (8)
2:09 (8)
6:42 (9)
2:09 (12)
12:58 (21)
6:16 (33)
15:47 (19)
2:49 (12)
21:33 (19)
5:46 (21)
23:45 (17)
2:12 (19)
24:09 (17)
24 (22)
24:09  Kari Käyhkö
18   Kari Heinonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:48 (23)
5:19 (18)
2:31 (18)
8:02 (18)
2:43 (23)
12:06 (17)
4:04 (17)
15:26 (18)
3:20 (20)
20:56 (14)
5:30 (19)
23:39 (16)
2:43 (26)
24:12 (18)
33 (35)
24:12  Kari Heinonen
19   Alpo Hiltunen
Puolangan Ryhti
2:19 (8)
9:05 (35)
6:46 (37)
11:05 (34)
2:00 (6)
14:10 (26)
3:05 (5)
17:14 (24)
3:04 (18)
21:54 (22)
4:40 (10)
23:59 (19)
2:05 (14)
24:25 (19)
26 (26)
24:25  Alpo Hiltunen
20   Aarno Saviaho
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:24 (11)
6:54 (28)
4:30 (35)
9:06 (23)
2:12 (13)
12:36 (20)
3:30 (11)
17:00 (23)
4:24 (31)
21:18 (17)
4:18 (6)
24:10 (20)
2:52 (29)
24:31 (20)
21 (10)
24:31  Aarno Saviaho
21   Tapio Leino
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:36 (18)
4:40 (10)
2:04 (6)
6:54 (12)
2:14 (15)
11:46 (14)
4:52 (26)
14:39 (14)
2:53 (15)
20:38 (13)
5:59 (24)
24:15 (21)
3:37 (36)
24:37 (21)
22 (14)
24:37  Tapio Leino
22   Lauri Malm
Ykspihlajan Reima
2:46 (22)
7:10 (31)
4:24 (34)
9:44 (27)
2:34 (20)
-
-
15:55 (20)
-
22:43 (23)
6:48 (31)
24:36 (22)
1:53 (8)
24:56 (22)
20 (5)
24:56  Lauri Malm
23   Martti Köngäs
Puolangan Ryhti
2:10 (5)
4:17 (6)
2:07 (7)
6:25 (6)
2:08 (9)
9:33 (4)
3:08 (7)
12:20 (5)
2:47 (9)
23:02 (24)
10:42 (40)
24:51 (23)
1:49 (6)
25:13 (23)
22 (14)
25:13  Martti Köngäs
24   Matti Espo
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:28 (30)
5:41 (19)
2:13 (11)
8:40 (20)
2:59 (27)
11:51 (16)
3:11 (8)
14:47 (16)
2:56 (17)
21:48 (21)
7:01 (32)
25:25 (24)
3:37 (36)
25:44 (24)
19 (3)
25:44  Matti Espo
25   Heimo Ketolainen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
3:34 (32)
6:45 (27)
3:11 (27)
9:18 (24)
2:33 (19)
13:41 (24)
4:23 (21)
17:23 (25)
3:42 (26)
23:23 (26)
6:00 (25)
25:42 (25)
2:19 (20)
26:04 (25)
22 (14)
26:04  Heimo Ketolainen
26   Olavi Vuorio
Järvenpään Palo
3:29 (31)
6:30 (25)
3:01 (25)
10:43 (32)
4:13 (37)
14:33 (28)
3:50 (15)
18:00 (28)
3:27 (22)
23:14 (25)
5:14 (16)
25:43 (26)
2:29 (24)
26:11 (26)
28 (30)
26:11  Olavi Vuorio
27   Pentti Nykänen
Rasti-Jyry
3:27 (29)
6:21 (23)
2:54 (24)
9:55 (28)
3:34 (34)
14:31 (27)
4:36 (23)
18:22 (29)
3:51 (29)
24:08 (28)
5:46 (21)
27:05 (27)
2:57 (31)
27:37 (27)
32 (34)
27:37  Pentti Nykänen
28   Pauli Toropainen
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
3:15 (28)
6:06 (22)
2:51 (21)
8:59 (22)
2:53 (25)
13:17 (22)
4:18 (19)
17:32 (26)
4:15 (30)
23:44 (27)
6:12 (28)
27:08 (28)
3:24 (35)
27:50 (28)
42 (38)
27:50  Pauli Toropainen
29   Juho Haaranen
Liperin Taimi
3:13 (27)
6:05 (21)
2:52 (22)
8:50 (21)
2:45 (24)
13:50 (25)
5:00 (27)
17:37 (27)
3:47 (27)
25:16 (29)
7:39 (33)
28:15 (29)
2:59 (32)
28:45 (29)
30 (32)
28:45  Juho Haaranen
30   Seppo Terävä
XYZ
3:57 (37)
6:22 (24)
2:25 (15)
9:29 (26)
3:07 (30)
18:22 (32)
8:53 (37)
21:59 (32)
3:37 (25)
27:08 (31)
5:09 (15)
29:17 (30)
2:09 (18)
29:36 (30)
19 (3)
29:36  Seppo Terävä
31   Teemu Moilanen
Pulkkilan Ponsi
3:44 (35)
7:00 (29)
3:16 (28)
10:10 (30)
3:10 (31)
15:22 (30)
5:12 (29)
20:04 (31)
4:42 (33)
26:14 (30)
6:10 (26)
29:24 (31)
3:10 (33)
30:00 (31)
36 (37)
30:00  Teemu Moilanen
32   Markku Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
3:42 (34)
7:14 (32)
3:32 (29)
10:15 (31)
3:01 (28)
14:43 (29)
4:28 (22)
19:08 (30)
4:25 (32)
27:24 (32)
8:16 (36)
30:15 (32)
2:51 (28)
30:40 (32)
25 (24)
30:40  Markku Hyvönen
33   Raimo Antikainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:38 (19)
10:06 (36)
7:28 (38)
12:45 (37)
2:39 (21)
18:26 (33)
5:41 (31)
23:08 (33)
4:42 (33)
28:16 (33)
5:08 (14)
30:43 (33)
2:27 (22)
31:10 (33)
27 (29)
31:10  Raimo Antikainen
34   Esko Äikäs
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
2:52 (25)
11:08 (37)
8:16 (39)
14:25 (38)
3:17 (32)
22:18 (38)
7:53 (35)
25:13 (35)
2:55 (16)
29:48 (34)
4:35 (9)
31:55 (34)
2:07 (16)
32:21 (34)
26 (26)
32:21  Esko Äikäs
35   Aulis Sinkkonen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
7:42 (40)
11:59 (39)
4:17 (33)
15:39 (39)
3:40 (35)
20:42 (36)
5:03 (28)
25:34 (37)
4:52 (35)
31:32 (35)
5:58 (23)
34:17 (35)
2:45 (27)
34:50 (35)
33 (35)
34:50  Aulis Sinkkonen
36   Erkki Katajisto
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:36 (33)
6:39 (26)
3:03 (26)
9:19 (25)
2:40 (22)
17:54 (31)
8:35 (36)
25:15 (36)
7:21 (39)
33:11 (36)
7:56 (34)
36:57 (36)
3:46 (38)
37:25 (36)
28 (30)
37:25  Erkki Katajisto
37   Heimo Joensuu
Alajärven Ankkurit
2:54 (26)
5:47 (20)
2:53 (23)
10:57 (33)
5:10 (39)
25:34 (39)
14:37 (39)
29:10 (39)
3:36 (24)
34:33 (39)
5:23 (18)
37:26 (37)
2:53 (30)
37:52 (37)
26 (26)
37:52  Heimo Joensuu
38   Hannu Humalamäki
Ähtärin Urheilijat
3:49 (36)
8:02 (33)
4:13 (31)
11:31 (35)
3:29 (33)
20:32 (35)
9:01 (38)
26:08 (38)
5:36 (36)
34:10 (37)
8:02 (35)
37:29 (38)
3:19 (34)
37:59 (38)
30 (32)
37:59  Hannu Humalamäki
39   Mauno Kuisma
Someron Esa
4:36 (38)
8:36 (34)
4:00 (30)
12:19 (36)
3:43 (36)
19:13 (34)
6:54 (34)
25:04 (34)
5:51 (37)
34:14 (38)
9:10 (37)
38:49 (39)
4:35 (40)
39:34 (39)
45 (40)
39:34  Mauno Kuisma
40   Jukka Aaltonen
IF Brahe
5:02 (39)
11:25 (38)
6:23 (36)
16:03 (40)
4:38 (38)
22:14 (37)
6:11 (32)
29:28 (40)
7:14 (38)
38:52 (40)
9:24 (38)
43:14 (40)
4:22 (39)
43:57 (40)
43 (39)
43:57  Jukka Aaltonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English