50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H65A 4. päivä

Väliaika 4,9 km

12314Pertti PäivänrantaJoutsenon KullervoFIN50:59
22316Kauko PääkköläLapin VeikotFIN51:02+3
32290Taisto KemppainenVaalan KarhuFIN52:02+1:03
42294Ensio LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN52:08+1:09
52291Hannu KokkonenRasti-PielinenFIN53:00+2:01
62279Rauli HelkkulaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN54:41+3:42
72289Seppo KeltamäkiJoutsenon KullervoFIN54:51+3:52
82304Harri MäkeläSuunta-SepotFIN55:49+4:50
92295Heikki LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN56:46+5:47
102281Keijo HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN57:12+6:13
112313Heimo PulkkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN58:19+7:20
122276Niilo ButilkinSäyneisen SalpaFIN59:35+8:36
132302Juhani MatilainenNilsiän NujakkaFIN1:00:05+9:06
142293Pauli KärnäRasti-PielinenFIN1:00:29+9:30
152311Reima ParkkonenPihkaniskatFIN1:00:43+9:44
162321Osmo SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN1:00:51+9:52
172308Pertti OikarinenSuomussalmen RastiFIN1:00:55+9:56
182324Paavo TahkolaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:01:28+10:29
192315Matti PäivärintaKiimingin UrheilijatFIN1:02:26+11:27
202292Veijo KurvinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:02:46+11:47
212296Jussi LavikainenKangasala SKFIN1:04:49+13:50
222307Ari NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:04:54+13:55
232284Heikki KaihlavirtaTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN1:04:56+13:57
242327Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran SisuFIN1:06:21+15:22
252287Erkki KariKajaanin KuohuFIN1:07:04+16:05
262328Esko TuohimaaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN1:07:13+16:14
272282Arto HärkönenKajaanin KuohuFIN1:07:45+16:46
282278Pauli HalonenSäyneisen SalpaFIN1:08:01+17:02
292299Kari LietzénRastiPiikkiöFIN1:08:35+17:36
302335Seppo VäyrynenJuuan JänneFIN1:09:03+18:04
312298Sakari LiedesIisuFIN1:09:04+18:05
322303Reijo MouhuRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:10:07+19:08
332286Olli KaresEurajoen VeikotFIN1:10:42+19:43
342325Pentti TamminenPerttelin PeikotFIN1:10:56+19:57
352318Hannu RuokolainenKalevan RastiFIN1:11:37+20:38
362323Erkki SuutarinenVirtain UrheilijatFIN1:11:59+21:00
372285Lasse KalliomaaLaihian LujaFIN1:12:46+21:47
382330Risto UljasRasti-JyryFIN1:13:11+22:12
392280Paavo HolappaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:14:20+23:21
402300Pekka LindqvistRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:14:42+23:43
412277Hannu FabritiusOK TrianFIN1:14:51+23:52
422319Niilo SevonSaloisten ReipasFIN1:15:00+24:01
432334Antero VornanenKontiolahden UrheilijatFIN1:18:32+27:33
442322Urho SivonenSaloisten ReipasFIN1:22:52+31:53
452336Matti VäänänenNilsiän NujakkaFIN1:23:50+32:51
462305Ilkka NiemiEspoon SuuntaFIN1:30:51+39:52
472312Pekka PohjolaHauhon SisuFIN1:33:14+42:15
482317Jorma PöntinenNaviFIN1:40:25+49:26
492306Raimo NordqvistEspoon AkillesFIN2:07:46+1:16:47
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English