50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H65A 2. päivä

Maali 5,2 km

12314Pertti PäivänrantaJoutsenon KullervoFIN47:44
22291Hannu KokkonenRasti-PielinenFIN50:21+2:37
32290Taisto KemppainenVaalan KarhuFIN50:22+2:38
42316Kauko PääkköläLapin VeikotFIN52:09+4:25
52313Heimo PulkkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN52:22+4:38
62324Paavo TahkolaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN55:22+7:38
72297Jaakko LahtiSuunta JyväskyläFIN56:04+8:20
82315Matti PäivärintaKiimingin UrheilijatFIN56:16+8:32
92321Osmo SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN56:39+8:55
102295Heikki LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN58:29+10:45
112282Arto HärkönenKajaanin KuohuFIN58:47+11:03
122294Ensio LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN59:39+11:55
132279Rauli HelkkulaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN59:46+12:02
142302Juhani MatilainenNilsiän NujakkaFIN59:49+12:05
152304Harri MäkeläSuunta-SepotFIN1:00:11+12:27
162278Pauli HalonenSäyneisen SalpaFIN1:00:49+13:05
172284Heikki KaihlavirtaTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN1:01:13+13:29
182281Keijo HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN1:01:35+13:51
192303Reijo MouhuRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:01:38+13:54
202311Reima ParkkonenPihkaniskatFIN1:02:39+14:55
212296Jussi LavikainenKangasala SKFIN1:02:58+15:14
222318Hannu RuokolainenKalevan RastiFIN1:05:07+17:23
232301Leo LiukkonenPieksämäen VeikotFIN1:05:21+17:37
242307Ari NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:05:41+17:57
252300Pekka LindqvistRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:06:08+18:24
262283Pentti JauhiainenOK TrianFIN1:06:15+18:31
272325Pentti TamminenPerttelin PeikotFIN1:06:52+19:08
282289Seppo KeltamäkiJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:07:23+19:39
292293Pauli KärnäRasti-PielinenFIN1:07:54+20:10
302298Sakari LiedesIisuFIN1:08:33+20:49
312292Veijo KurvinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:08:37+20:53
322299Kari LietzénRastiPiikkiöFIN1:08:43+20:59
332323Erkki SuutarinenVirtain UrheilijatFIN1:09:25+21:41
342336Matti VäänänenNilsiän NujakkaFIN1:09:35+21:51
352319Niilo SevonSaloisten ReipasFIN1:10:43+22:59
362287Erkki KariKajaanin KuohuFIN1:10:55+23:11
372335Seppo VäyrynenJuuan JänneFIN1:11:20+23:36
382285Lasse KalliomaaLaihian LujaFIN1:11:25+23:41
392322Urho SivonenSaloisten ReipasFIN1:12:05+24:21
402334Antero VornanenKontiolahden UrheilijatFIN1:12:22+24:38
412310Mikko ParjanneEspoon SuuntaFIN1:12:28+24:44
422276Niilo ButilkinSäyneisen SalpaFIN1:13:13+25:29
432286Olli KaresEurajoen VeikotFIN1:13:35+25:51
442280Paavo HolappaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:17:37+29:53
452317Jorma PöntinenNaviFIN1:17:53+30:09
462330Risto UljasRasti-JyryFIN1:18:37+30:53
472277Hannu FabritiusOK TrianFIN1:21:20+33:36
482312Pekka PohjolaHauhon SisuFIN1:23:02+35:18
492308Pertti OikarinenSuomussalmen RastiFIN1:26:23+38:39
502305Ilkka NiemiEspoon SuuntaFIN1:38:54+51:10
512326Harri TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN1:41:46+54:02
522306Raimo NordqvistEspoon AkillesFIN2:05:37+1:17:53
2329Timo TurpeinenVaajakosken TeräFINei läht.
2320Hannu SiukoSuunta-SepotFINei läht.
2328Esko TuohimaaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English