50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H65A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Pertti Päivänranta
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:25 (1)
3:53 (1)
1:28 (1)
5:41 (1)
1:48 (2)
8:09 (1)
2:28 (3)
12:43 (1)
4:34 (1)
15:24 (1)
2:41 (1)
17:00 (1)
1:36 (3)
17:22 (1)
22 (26)
17:22  Pertti Päivänranta
2   Taisto Kemppainen
Vaalan Karhu
2:47 (5)
4:22 (2)
1:35 (2)
6:09 (2)
1:47 (1)
9:30 (4)
3:21 (23)
14:22 (3)
4:52 (2)
17:16 (3)
2:54 (2)
18:45 (2)
1:29 (1)
19:04 (2)
19 (5)
19:04  Taisto Kemppainen
3   Osmo Sivén
Ähtärin Urheilijat
2:47 (5)
4:39 (5)
1:52 (8)
6:35 (4)
1:56 (3)
8:51 (2)
2:16 (1)
13:52 (2)
5:01 (4)
17:06 (2)
3:14 (4)
18:54 (3)
1:48 (4)
19:16 (3)
22 (26)
19:16  Osmo Sivén
4   Reima Parkkonen
Pihkaniskat
2:58 (8)
4:45 (6)
1:47 (6)
6:59 (9)
2:14 (17)
9:39 (5)
2:40 (7)
15:49 (7)
6:10 (22)
19:10 (4)
3:21 (6)
21:10 (4)
2:00 (23)
21:30 (4)
20 (10)
21:30  Reima Parkkonen
5   Keijo Hongisto
Loimaan Jankko
3:10 (17)
5:56 (27)
2:46 (38)
8:00 (18)
2:04 (9)
10:33 (12)
2:33 (6)
15:51 (8)
5:18 (9)
19:20 (5)
3:29 (8)
21:18 (5)
1:58 (17)
21:36 (5)
18 (1)
21:36  Keijo Hongisto
6   Ensio Lakanen
Vaajakosken Terä
3:03 (12)
4:46 (7)
1:43 (5)
6:52 (6)
2:06 (11)
11:37 (20)
4:45 (35)
16:46 (16)
5:09 (5)
19:40 (6)
2:54 (2)
21:29 (6)
1:49 (6)
21:49 (6)
20 (10)
21:49  Ensio Lakanen
7   Juhani Matilainen
Nilsiän Nujakka
3:29 (27)
5:26 (18)
1:57 (14)
7:30 (16)
2:04 (9)
10:22 (11)
2:52 (13)
16:08 (10)
5:46 (15)
19:45 (7)
3:37 (13)
21:47 (7)
2:02 (24)
22:07 (7)
20 (10)
22:07  Juhani Matilainen
8   Heimo Pulkkinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:42 (3)
4:30 (3)
1:48 (7)
6:45 (5)
2:15 (18)
9:29 (3)
2:44 (9)
14:44 (4)
5:15 (8)
20:08 (8)
5:24 (40)
21:59 (8)
1:51 (10)
22:20 (8)
21 (19)
22:20  Heimo Pulkkinen
9   Niilo Butilkin
Säyneisen Salpa
3:04 (13)
5:03 (11)
1:59 (17)
7:23 (13)
2:20 (20)
10:05 (8)
2:42 (8)
15:53 (9)
5:48 (16)
20:16 (10)
4:23 (28)
22:14 (9)
1:58 (17)
22:33 (9)
19 (5)
22:33  Niilo Butilkin
10   Hannu Kokkonen
Rasti-Pielinen
2:52 (7)
6:16 (35)
3:24 (44)
8:18 (25)
2:02 (8)
10:49 (14)
2:31 (5)
16:38 (15)
5:49 (17)
20:09 (9)
3:31 (10)
22:29 (10)
2:20 (36)
22:49 (10)
20 (10)
22:49  Hannu Kokkonen
11   Rauli Helkkula
Turun Metsänkävijät
2:37 (2)
4:54 (10)
2:17 (29)
6:52 (6)
1:58 (5)
9:40 (6)
2:48 (11)
16:31 (12)
6:51 (30)
20:44 (12)
4:13 (25)
22:33 (11)
1:49 (6)
22:54 (11)
21 (19)
22:54  Rauli Helkkula
12   Paavo Tahkola
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:42 (3)
4:37 (4)
1:55 (10)
6:34 (3)
1:57 (4)
11:40 (21)
5:06 (38)
17:10 (17)
5:30 (10)
20:39 (11)
3:29 (8)
22:38 (12)
1:59 (21)
22:58 (12)
20 (10)
22:58  Paavo Tahkola
13   Jussi Lavikainen
Kangasala SK
3:34 (30)
5:31 (20)
1:57 (14)
8:06 (22)
2:35 (29)
11:03 (17)
2:57 (16)
17:20 (19)
6:17 (25)
20:45 (13)
3:25 (7)
22:50 (13)
2:05 (25)
23:14 (13)
24 (39)
23:14  Jussi Lavikainen
14   Seppo Keltamäki
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:01 (10)
4:53 (9)
1:52 (8)
6:59 (9)
2:06 (11)
11:25 (19)
4:26 (32)
16:35 (14)
5:10 (6)
21:02 (14)
4:27 (32)
22:56 (14)
1:54 (14)
23:18 (14)
22 (26)
23:18  Seppo Keltamäki
15   Kauko Pääkkölä
Lapin Veikot
3:06 (15)
4:46 (7)
1:40 (3)
6:58 (8)
2:12 (16)
11:10 (18)
4:12 (31)
17:13 (18)
6:03 (19)
21:12 (16)
3:59 (18)
23:03 (15)
1:51 (10)
23:23 (15)
20 (10)
23:23  Kauko Pääkkölä
16   Arto Härkönen
Kajaanin Kuohu
3:32 (29)
5:13 (13)
1:41 (4)
7:14 (11)
2:01 (6)
10:20 (10)
3:06 (19)
16:25 (11)
6:05 (21)
21:33 (18)
5:08 (38)
23:22 (17)
1:49 (6)
23:43 (16)
21 (19)
23:43  Arto Härkönen
16   Kari Lietzén
RastiPiikkiö
3:27 (25)
5:29 (19)
2:02 (18)
8:07 (23)
2:38 (31)
11:00 (15)
2:53 (14)
17:24 (20)
6:24 (27)
21:09 (15)
3:45 (15)
23:20 (16)
2:11 (30)
23:43 (16)
23 (34)
23:43  Kari Lietzén
18   Matti Päivärinta
Kiimingin Urheilijat
3:24 (22)
5:32 (21)
2:08 (22)
7:53 (17)
2:21 (21)
10:14 (9)
2:21 (2)
15:26 (5)
5:12 (7)
21:20 (17)
5:54 (43)
23:51 (18)
2:31 (41)
24:09 (18)
18 (1)
24:09  Matti Päivärinta
19   Pekka Lindqvist
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:39 (34)
5:34 (22)
1:55 (10)
8:00 (18)
2:26 (23)
12:44 (29)
4:44 (34)
19:07 (24)
6:23 (26)
23:05 (21)
3:58 (17)
24:56 (19)
1:51 (10)
25:21 (19)
25 (41)
25:21  Pekka Lindqvist
20   Hannu Ruokolainen
Kalevan Rasti
6:19 (46)
8:15 (42)
1:56 (12)
10:41 (42)
2:26 (23)
13:31 (34)
2:50 (12)
19:12 (25)
5:41 (12)
23:12 (22)
4:00 (19)
25:07 (20)
1:55 (15)
25:30 (20)
23 (34)
25:30  Hannu Ruokolainen
21   Veijo Kurvinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:00 (9)
5:06 (12)
2:06 (21)
7:29 (15)
2:23 (22)
10:40 (13)
3:11 (22)
18:16 (21)
7:36 (39)
23:17 (24)
5:01 (37)
25:16 (21)
1:59 (21)
25:38 (21)
22 (26)
25:38  Veijo Kurvinen
22   Pentti Jauhiainen
OK Trian
3:27 (25)
5:45 (23)
2:18 (31)
8:24 (28)
2:39 (33)
13:04 (32)
4:40 (33)
19:19 (26)
6:15 (23)
23:04 (20)
3:45 (15)
25:19 (22)
2:15 (34)
25:41 (22)
22 (26)
25:41  Pentti Jauhiainen
23   Reijo Mouhu
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:27 (43)
6:31 (37)
2:04 (19)
8:39 (31)
2:08 (14)
11:46 (22)
3:07 (20)
18:52 (22)
7:06 (31)
22:32 (19)
3:40 (14)
25:24 (23)
2:52 (44)
25:45 (23)
21 (19)
25:45  Reijo Mouhu
24   Heikki Kaihlavirta
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
3:09 (16)
6:04 (30)
2:55 (41)
10:13 (40)
4:09 (46)
13:17 (33)
3:04 (18)
20:06 (32)
6:49 (28)
23:22 (25)
3:16 (5)
25:31 (24)
2:09 (29)
25:51 (24)
20 (10)
25:51  Heikki Kaihlavirta
25   Pentti Tamminen
Perttelin Peikot
3:18 (20)
6:11 (33)
2:53 (40)
8:45 (33)
2:34 (27)
12:42 (28)
3:57 (26)
19:31 (29)
6:49 (28)
23:39 (26)
4:08 (22)
25:45 (25)
2:06 (27)
26:09 (25)
24 (39)
26:09  Pentti Tamminen
26   Esko Tuohimaa
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
3:30 (28)
6:07 (31)
2:37 (37)
9:20 (37)
3:13 (44)
12:06 (24)
2:46 (10)
19:22 (27)
7:16 (32)
23:51 (27)
4:29 (33)
26:02 (26)
2:11 (30)
26:24 (26)
22 (26)
26:24  Esko Tuohimaa
27   Erkki Kari
Kajaanin Kuohu
3:24 (22)
5:20 (17)
1:56 (12)
8:03 (20)
2:43 (36)
12:10 (25)
4:07 (30)
19:30 (28)
7:20 (34)
23:53 (28)
4:23 (28)
26:05 (27)
2:12 (32)
26:31 (27)
26 (43)
26:31  Erkki Kari
28   Olli Kares
Eurajoen Veikot
3:51 (36)
6:11 (33)
2:20 (32)
8:50 (34)
2:39 (33)
12:49 (31)
3:59 (29)
18:53 (23)
6:04 (20)
23:12 (22)
4:19 (26)
26:16 (28)
3:04 (45)
26:38 (28)
22 (26)
26:38  Olli Kares
29   Pekka Pohjola
Hauhon Sisu
3:57 (38)
6:48 (40)
2:51 (39)
9:27 (38)
2:39 (33)
12:22 (26)
2:55 (15)
19:41 (30)
7:19 (33)
24:12 (30)
4:31 (34)
26:17 (29)
2:05 (25)
26:43 (29)
26 (43)
26:43  Pekka Pohjola
30   Antero Vornanen
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
3:35 (31)
6:01 (29)
2:26 (35)
9:19 (36)
3:18 (45)
12:48 (30)
3:29 (24)
20:11 (33)
7:23 (35)
24:11 (29)
4:00 (19)
26:29 (30)
2:18 (35)
26:50 (30)
21 (19)
26:50  Antero Vornanen
31   Harri Mäkelä
Suunta-Sepot
3:16 (19)
5:14 (15)
1:58 (16)
7:25 (14)
2:11 (15)
15:56 (39)
8:31 (43)
20:53 (34)
4:57 (3)
25:04 (33)
4:11 (24)
26:34 (31)
1:30 (2)
26:52 (31)
18 (1)
26:52  Harri Mäkelä
32   Heikki Lassila
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
3:01 (10)
5:18 (16)
2:17 (29)
7:19 (12)
2:01 (6)
9:47 (7)
2:28 (3)
15:31 (6)
5:44 (13)
24:52 (32)
9:21 (47)
26:42 (32)
1:50 (9)
27:05 (32)
23 (34)
27:05  Heikki Lassila
33   Lasse Kalliomaa
Laihian Luja
3:38 (32)
5:46 (24)
2:08 (22)
8:21 (26)
2:35 (29)
11:52 (23)
3:31 (25)
19:54 (31)
8:02 (41)
24:40 (31)
4:46 (36)
26:52 (33)
2:12 (32)
27:12 (33)
20 (10)
27:12  Lasse Kalliomaa
34   Erkki Suutarinen
Virtain Urheilijat
3:04 (13)
5:13 (13)
2:09 (24)
8:03 (20)
2:50 (39)
11:02 (16)
2:59 (17)
16:34 (13)
5:32 (11)
25:40 (34)
9:06 (46)
27:28 (34)
1:48 (4)
27:46 (34)
18 (1)
27:46  Erkki Suutarinen
35   Risto Uljas
Rasti-Jyry
4:21 (42)
6:33 (38)
2:12 (26)
9:18 (35)
2:45 (38)
14:16 (35)
4:58 (37)
22:14 (36)
7:58 (40)
26:18 (35)
4:04 (21)
28:16 (35)
1:58 (17)
28:37 (35)
21 (19)
28:37  Risto Uljas
36   Ari Nurminen
Valkeakosken Haka
3:10 (17)
8:30 (43)
5:20 (46)
11:03 (43)
2:33 (26)
15:55 (38)
4:52 (36)
22:10 (35)
6:15 (23)
26:34 (36)
4:24 (30)
28:25 (36)
1:51 (10)
28:46 (36)
21 (19)
28:46  Ari Nurminen
37   Urho Sivonen
Saloisten Reipas
3:45 (35)
6:10 (32)
2:25 (33)
8:44 (32)
2:34 (27)
17:15 (43)
8:31 (43)
23:07 (38)
5:52 (18)
27:28 (38)
4:21 (27)
29:24 (37)
1:56 (16)
29:43 (37)
19 (5)
29:43  Urho Sivonen
38   Paavo Holappa
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
4:08 (39)
6:33 (38)
2:25 (33)
9:45 (39)
3:12 (43)
15:14 (37)
5:29 (39)
22:37 (37)
7:23 (35)
27:02 (37)
4:25 (31)
30:56 (38)
3:54 (47)
31:15 (38)
19 (5)
31:15  Paavo Holappa
39   Jorma Pöntinen
Navi
5:57 (45)
8:56 (44)
2:59 (42)
11:59 (45)
3:03 (41)
15:57 (40)
3:58 (27)
23:22 (39)
7:25 (37)
28:55 (39)
5:33 (41)
31:39 (39)
2:44 (42)
32:02 (39)
23 (34)
32:02  Jorma Pöntinen
40   Niilo Sevon
Saloisten Reipas
3:24 (22)
5:52 (26)
2:28 (36)
8:07 (23)
2:15 (18)
20:35 (45)
12:28 (46)
26:19 (42)
5:44 (13)
29:53 (41)
3:34 (11)
32:00 (40)
2:07 (28)
32:22 (40)
22 (26)
32:22  Niilo Sevon
41   Seppo Väyrynen
Juuan Jänne
7:50 (47)
10:04 (47)
2:14 (28)
13:08 (46)
3:04 (42)
16:17 (41)
3:09 (21)
23:52 (40)
7:35 (38)
29:49 (40)
5:57 (44)
32:11 (41)
2:22 (39)
32:31 (41)
20 (10)
32:31  Seppo Väyrynen
42   Hannu Fabritius
OK Trian
3:38 (32)
5:47 (25)
2:09 (24)
8:31 (30)
2:44 (37)
15:00 (36)
6:29 (42)
26:37 (44)
11:37 (45)
30:47 (43)
4:10 (23)
33:07 (42)
2:20 (36)
33:32 (42)
25 (41)
33:32  Hannu Fabritius
43   Sakari Liedes
Iisu
3:21 (21)
9:18 (45)
5:57 (47)
11:56 (44)
2:38 (31)
18:17 (44)
6:21 (41)
26:25 (43)
8:08 (42)
30:59 (44)
4:34 (35)
33:19 (43)
2:20 (36)
33:42 (43)
23 (34)
33:42  Sakari Liedes
44   Ilkka Niemi
Espoon Suunta
4:18 (41)
7:28 (41)
3:10 (43)
10:27 (41)
2:59 (40)
16:39 (42)
6:12 (40)
25:34 (41)
8:55 (43)
30:42 (42)
5:08 (38)
33:27 (44)
2:45 (43)
33:55 (44)
28 (46)
33:55  Ilkka Niemi
45   Mauri Tolvanen
Leppävaaran Sisu
4:09 (40)
6:21 (36)
2:12 (26)
8:27 (29)
2:06 (11)
12:25 (27)
3:58 (27)
32:26 (45)
20:01 (47)
36:01 (45)
3:35 (12)
37:59 (45)
1:58 (17)
38:18 (45)
19 (5)
38:18  Mauri Tolvanen
46   Raimo Nordqvist
Espoon Akilles
5:25 (44)
9:46 (46)
4:21 (45)
14:48 (47)
5:02 (47)
23:40 (47)
8:52 (45)
33:02 (46)
9:22 (44)
38:36 (46)
5:34 (42)
42:07 (46)
3:31 (46)
42:33 (46)
26 (43)
42:33  Raimo Nordqvist
47   Matti Väänänen
Nilsiän Nujakka
3:52 (37)
5:57 (28)
2:05 (20)
8:23 (27)
2:26 (23)
21:38 (46)
13:15 (47)
35:36 (47)
13:58 (46)
43:45 (47)
8:09 (45)
46:12 (47)
2:27 (40)
46:40 (47)
28 (46)
46:40  Matti Väänänen
   Ari Ovaska
Epilän Esa
2:27
4:06
1:39
6:06
2:00
9:15
3:09
17:39
8:24
-
-
29:26
-
29:55
29
hylätty  Ari Ovaska
   Harri Tolvanen
Pihkaniskat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Harri Tolvanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English