50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H65A 2. päivä

Lähtölista

2306Raimo NordqvistEspoon AkillesFIN11:01:00   74869
2311Reima ParkkonenPihkaniskatFIN11:03:00   50772
2282Arto HärkönenKajaanin KuohuFIN11:05:00   55607
2328Esko TuohimaaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN11:07:00   49424
2287Erkki KariKajaanin KuohuFIN11:09:00   189861
2298Sakari LiedesIisuFIN11:11:00   189258
2290Taisto KemppainenVaalan KarhuFIN11:13:00   402931
2285Lasse KalliomaaLaihian LujaFIN11:15:00   177644
2300Pekka LindqvistRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN11:17:00   124095
2292Veijo KurvinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:19:00   51235
2336Matti VäänänenNilsiän NujakkaFIN11:21:00   202777
2329Timo TurpeinenVaajakosken TeräFIN11:23:00   42582
2301Leo LiukkonenPieksämäen VeikotFIN11:25:00   56097
2330Risto UljasRasti-JyryFIN11:31:00   154448
2317Jorma PöntinenNaviFIN11:33:00   82502
2281Keijo HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN11:35:00   181419
2294Ensio LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN11:37:00   211104
2324Paavo TahkolaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN11:39:00   182896
2293Pauli KärnäRasti-PielinenFIN11:41:00   215416
2307Ari NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN11:43:00   230241
2326Harri TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN11:45:00   196684
2303Reijo MouhuRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN11:47:00   124132
2319Niilo SevonSaloisten ReipasFIN11:49:00   49741
2314Pertti PäivänrantaJoutsenon KullervoFIN11:51:00   190533
2286Olli KaresEurajoen VeikotFIN11:53:00   83890
2334Antero VornanenKontiolahden UrheilijatFIN11:59:00   53771
2304Harri MäkeläSuunta-SepotFIN12:01:00   81557
2323Erkki SuutarinenVirtain UrheilijatFIN12:03:00   500327
2308Pertti OikarinenSuomussalmen RastiFIN12:05:00   43180
2279Rauli HelkkulaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN12:07:00   201467
2325Pentti TamminenPerttelin PeikotFIN12:09:00   201376
2312Pekka PohjolaHauhon SisuFIN12:11:00   191708
2276Niilo ButilkinSäyneisen SalpaFIN12:15:00   122185
2310Mikko ParjanneEspoon SuuntaFIN12:17:00   501697
2321Osmo SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN12:19:00   176941
2280Paavo HolappaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN12:21:00   182976
2296Jussi LavikainenKangasala SKFIN12:23:00   177834
2283Pentti JauhiainenOK TrianFIN12:25:00   500680
2291Hannu KokkonenRasti-PielinenFIN12:29:00   190127
2295Heikki LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN12:31:00   189233
2297Jaakko LahtiSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:33:00   47593
2322Urho SivonenSaloisten ReipasFIN12:35:00   49730
2318Hannu RuokolainenKalevan RastiFIN12:37:00   227712
2302Juhani MatilainenNilsiän NujakkaFIN12:39:00   194055
2320Hannu SiukoSuunta-SepotFIN12:41:00   45501
2289Seppo KeltamäkiJoutsenon KullervoFIN12:43:00   49355
2335Seppo VäyrynenJuuan JänneFIN12:45:00   229998
2277Hannu FabritiusOK TrianFIN12:47:00   51542
2278Pauli HalonenSäyneisen SalpaFIN12:49:00   194183
2284Heikki KaihlavirtaTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN12:51:00   1503990
2305Ilkka NiemiEspoon SuuntaFIN12:53:00   411890
2299Kari LietzénRastiPiikkiöFIN12:55:00   50100
2315Matti PäivärintaKiimingin UrheilijatFIN12:57:00   186789
2313Heimo PulkkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:59:00   221550
2316Kauko PääkköläLapin VeikotFIN13:01:00   51126
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English