50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H60AL 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,1 km
Maali
2,2 km
 
1.   Martti Herttua Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  12:17:00   18:51 (1)  19:09  
2.   Henry Nyberg OK Trian  FIN  13:05:00   19:39 (2)  20:00  
3.   Hannu Tamminen Suunta Jurva  FIN  11:53:00   20:03 (4)  20:22  
4.   Eero Kiiskinen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  12:45:00   20:02 (3)  20:26  
5.   Timo Valkonen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:15:00   21:45 (5)  22:05  
6.   Seppo Raatikainen Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  12:55:00   21:58 (6)  22:22  
7.   Pekka Ylänen Kangasala SK  FIN  12:09:00   22:10 (7)  22:31  
8.   Kari Koistinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:33:00   23:13 (8)  23:36  
9.   Hemmo Ahokoivu SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:51:00   23:18 (9)  23:37  
10.   Jukka Toikkanen Porvoon Urheilijat  FIN  11:59:00   23:26 (11)  23:45  
11.   Kai Antell Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  12:11:00   23:22 (10)  23:47  
12.   Martti Alanen Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  12:31:00   23:34 (12)  23:51  
13.   Seppo Laaksamo Liperin Taimi  FIN  13:15:00   23:40 (13)  24:06  
14.   Jari Vaara Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  11:55:00   23:50 (14)  24:17  
15.   Heikki Nevalainen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  13:03:00   24:08 (15)  24:28  
16.   Veikko Repo Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  13:11:00   24:43 (16)  25:09  
17.   Hannu Salomäki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  13:09:00   25:12 (17)  25:34  
18.   Esa Litja Rasti-Vihti  FIN  12:43:00   25:20 (18)  25:44  
19.   Stefano Zonato Puolangan Ryhti  ITA  12:25:00   25:35 (19)  25:55  
20.   Ari Kartaslammi Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  12:27:00   25:39 (20)  26:02  
21.   Martti Mäki Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat  FIN  12:53:00   25:41 (21)  26:06  
22.   Raimo Himanka Kalajoen Junkkarit  FIN  12:41:00   25:55 (22)  26:19  
23.   Timo Ronkainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  13:01:00   25:59 (23)  26:22  
24.   Jyri Leinonen Paltamon Urheilijat  FIN  13:13:00   26:15 (24)  26:35  
25.   Håkan Kronberg IF Femman  FIN  12:21:00   26:47 (25)  27:09  
26.   Kimmo Nieminen Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  12:07:00   27:05 (26)  27:30  
27.   Markku Savolainen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:59:00   27:34 (27)  27:51  
28.   Jarmo Ollila OK Trian  FIN  12:49:00   27:47 (28)  28:09  
29.   Jouko Paaso Perämeren Rasti  FIN  12:35:00   28:17 (29)  28:34  
30.   Antero Hakkarainen Suunta-Veikot  FIN  12:13:00   29:09 (30)  29:41  
31.   Jukka Kokkoniemi Pihkaniskat  FIN  12:05:00   29:20 (31)  30:02  
32.   Martti Huusko Iisalmen Visa  FIN  12:37:00   29:47 (32)  30:09  
33.   Timo Glad Rasti-Jyry  FIN  12:03:00   29:53 (33)  30:18  
34.   Mauri Kerätär Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:51:00   30:03 (34)  30:33  
35.   Martti Mäkikangas Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:29:00   31:19 (35)  31:43  
36.   Tapani Vuorinen Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  12:57:00   31:51 (36)  32:10  
37.   Pentti Viitanen RastiPiikkiö  FIN  12:19:00   33:10 (37)  33:36  
   Seppo Lappalainen Liperin Taimi  FIN  11:57:00      ei läht.  
   Kari Varkila Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:01:00      ei läht.  
   Matti Suorsa Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  12:23:00      ei läht.  
   Juhani Sillanpää Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  13:07:00      ei läht.  
   Mauno Taanila Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:17:00      hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English