50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H60AL 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,8 km
Maali
3,9 km
 
1.   Henry Nyberg OK Trian  FIN  12:01:00   43:17 (1)  43:39  
2.   Timo Valkonen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:49:00   45:08 (2)  45:26  
3.   Mauno Taanila Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:53:00   46:59 (3)  47:20  
4.   Jukka Toikkanen Porvoon Urheilijat  FIN  12:27:00   47:40 (4)  48:00  
5.   Hannu Tamminen Suunta Jurva  FIN  11:29:00   48:05 (5)  48:25  
6.   Martti Herttua Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  11:35:00   48:46 (6)  49:06  
7.   Pekka Ylänen Kangasala SK  FIN  11:57:00   50:13 (7)  50:37  
8.   Eero Kiiskinen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  12:11:00   51:15 (8)  51:42  
9.   Martti Huusko Iisalmen Visa  FIN  11:23:00   53:02 (9)  53:22  
10.   Heikki Nevalainen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  11:39:00   54:08 (10)  54:31  
11.   Jari Vaara Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  12:21:00   54:54 (11)  55:23  
12.   Seppo Raatikainen Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  11:41:00   55:22 (12)  55:48  
13.   Kari Koistinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:25:00   55:27 (13)  55:50  
14.   Seppo Laaksamo Liperin Taimi  FIN  11:05:00   55:43 (14)  56:10  
15.   Jarmo Ollila OK Trian  FIN  11:19:00   55:54 (15)  56:15  
16.   Hemmo Ahokoivu SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:45:00   56:39 (16)  56:59  
17.   Jouko Paaso Perämeren Rasti  FIN  12:23:00   57:34 (17)  57:58  
18.   Stefano Zonato Puolangan Ryhti  ITA  12:07:00   57:53 (18)  58:15  
19.   Kai Antell Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  11:37:00   58:57 (19)  59:25  
20.   Martti Mäki Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat  FIN  11:31:00   1:00:12 (20)  1:00:34  
21.   Markku Savolainen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:43:00   1:00:18 (21)  1:00:35  
22.   Kimmo Nieminen Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  11:25:00   1:00:50 (22)  1:01:15  
23.   Hannu Salomäki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:05:00   1:00:58 (23)  1:01:22  
24.   Veikko Repo Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  11:13:00   1:03:00 (24)  1:03:26  
25.   Mauri Kerätär Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:17:00   1:04:11 (25)  1:04:40  
26.   Timo Ronkainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  11:51:00   1:05:15 (26)  1:05:38  
27.   Håkan Kronberg IF Femman  FIN  11:17:00   1:05:40 (27)  1:06:04  
28.   Martti Mäkikangas Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:15:00   1:05:48 (28)  1:06:12  
29.   Timo Glad Rasti-Jyry  FIN  11:27:00   1:08:21 (29)  1:08:47  
30.   Jyri Leinonen Paltamon Urheilijat  FIN  11:33:00   1:08:44 (30)  1:09:07  
31.   Martti Alanen Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  11:59:00   1:09:27 (31)  1:09:46  
32.   Antero Hakkarainen Suunta-Veikot  FIN  11:55:00   1:10:54 (32)  1:11:29  
33.   Ari Kartaslammi Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  11:15:00   1:11:03 (33)  1:11:31  
34.   Raimo Himanka Kalajoen Junkkarit  FIN  12:09:00   1:12:15 (34)  1:12:36  
35.   Tapani Vuorinen Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  11:07:00   1:13:12 (35)  1:13:34  
36.   Pentti Viitanen RastiPiikkiö  FIN  12:13:00   1:16:58 (36)  1:17:30  
37.   Seppo Lappalainen Liperin Taimi  FIN  12:19:00   1:20:09 (37)  1:20:40  
38.   Esa Litja Rasti-Vihti  FIN  11:11:00   2:21:46 (38)  2:22:18  
   Matti Suorsa Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  11:01:00      ei läht.  
   Juhani Sillanpää Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  11:21:00      ei läht.  
   Jukka Kokkoniemi Pihkaniskat  FIN  11:47:00      ei läht.  
   Kari Varkila Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:03:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English