50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H60A 4. päivä

Väliaika 5,2 km

12245Arto NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN47:57
22230Antti KauppilaSaloisten ReipasFIN51:50+3:53
32246Harri NiinistöAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN51:53+3:56
42216Risto AiraksinenOulun TarmoFIN52:32+4:35
52264Seppo TurpeinenKontiolahden UrheilijatFIN52:44+4:47
62228Jouko KaramoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN53:48+5:51
72238Esa LehtoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN54:22+6:25
82219Markku HelleSaarijärven PullistusFIN54:29+6:32
92250Esko PensasLaihian LujaFIN56:07+8:10
2241Jouko MalinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN56:07+8:10
112251Markku PiironenKalevan RastiFIN56:36+8:39
122271Jorma Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen KuntoFIN57:32+9:35
132226Pekka KaartinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN58:17+10:20
142261Juha TolonenHankasalmen HankaFIN58:39+10:42
152218Timo Halla-AhoAlajärven AnkkuritFIN58:40+10:43
162270Pauli VilminkoSinkki-SepotFIN59:02+11:05
172257Veijo SalmiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:01:18+13:21
182255Markku RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:01:36+13:39
192258Ilpo SeppänenVaalan KarhuFIN1:02:10+14:13
202234Reino KurkelaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:02:15+14:18
212215Timo AhlrothTurengin SarastusFIN1:02:51+14:54
222220Roger HendrickxBelgiumBEL1:03:05+15:08
232237John LaukkaRastivarsatFIN1:03:55+15:58
242253Erkki PulkkinenRasti-LukkoFIN1:04:25+16:28
252239Timo LehtovirtaRastikarhutFIN1:05:17+17:20
262224Matti JokinenTurun VisatFIN1:07:01+19:04
272254Aulis RantalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:08:13+20:16
282248Seppo NurisaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:08:24+20:27
292225Kauko JylhäKälviän TarmoFIN1:08:53+20:56
302260Arhi TervoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN1:09:04+21:07
312217Arto Etu-HuittiMS ParmaFIN1:09:05+21:08
322243Teemu MoilanenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:09:32+21:35
332227Aulis KaasinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:09:39+21:42
342232Peter KronholmIF BraheFIN1:10:35+22:38
352222Tore HögnäsIF BraheFIN1:11:05+23:08
362229Juha KarhunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:11:55+23:58
372263Esko TurkkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:11:57+24:00
382242Pentti MalinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:12:06+24:09
392262Ismo TuononenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:12:47+24:50
402240Martti LeppäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:12:51+24:54
412236Esa LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN1:15:08+27:11
422231Tuomo KoskinenSuunta-SepotFIN1:16:06+28:09
432252Timo PinolaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:20:24+32:27
442249Simo PallaspuroKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:41:03+53:06
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English