50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H60A 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Arto Niemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:31 (22)
5:43 (2)
3:12 (2)
9:49 (1)
4:06 (1)
15:07 (1)
5:18 (2)
18:55 (1)
3:48 (1)
20:12 (1)
1:17 (1)
24:20 (1)
4:08 (1)
33:00 (1)
8:40 (1)
36:35 (1)
3:35 (1)
39:46 (1)
3:11 (1)
46:49 (1)
7:03 (5)
47:58 (1)
1:09 (1)
48:16 (1)
18 (7)
48:16  Arto Niemi
2   Antti Kauppila
Saloisten Reipas
2:50 (31)
5:58 (10)
3:08 (1)
10:30 (7)
4:32 (8)
16:00 (4)
5:30 (5)
20:13 (3)
4:13 (5)
21:37 (3)
1:24 (6)
26:54 (4)
5:17 (15)
35:42 (3)
8:48 (4)
39:59 (3)
4:17 (7)
43:51 (3)
3:52 (11)
50:25 (2)
6:34 (2)
51:50 (2)
1:25 (10)
52:09 (2)
19 (12)
52:09  Antti Kauppila
2   Harri Niinistö
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:05 (6)
5:42 (1)
3:37 (6)
10:23 (4)
4:41 (11)
16:50 (9)
6:27 (17)
21:07 (8)
4:17 (6)
22:40 (8)
1:33 (11)
27:07 (6)
4:27 (2)
35:50 (4)
8:43 (2)
40:17 (4)
4:27 (9)
43:42 (2)
3:25 (5)
50:34 (3)
6:52 (4)
51:53 (3)
1:19 (5)
52:09 (2)
16 (2)
52:09  Harri Niinistö
4   Risto Airaksinen
Oulun Tarmo
2:01 (2)
5:46 (5)
3:45 (9)
10:26 (6)
4:40 (9)
16:05 (5)
5:39 (8)
20:22 (4)
4:17 (6)
21:47 (4)
1:25 (7)
27:29 (7)
5:42 (22)
36:34 (5)
9:05 (7)
40:18 (5)
3:44 (2)
43:51 (3)
3:33 (6)
51:04 (4)
7:13 (7)
52:32 (4)
1:28 (16)
52:52 (4)
20 (15)
52:52  Risto Airaksinen
5   Seppo Turpeinen
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
3:14 (35)
6:41 (21)
3:27 (4)
10:51 (10)
4:10 (3)
16:29 (7)
5:38 (7)
20:40 (6)
4:11 (4)
22:11 (7)
1:31 (10)
26:47 (3)
4:36 (3)
36:44 (6)
9:57 (14)
40:44 (6)
4:00 (5)
44:04 (5)
3:20 (2)
51:18 (5)
7:14 (8)
52:43 (5)
1:25 (10)
53:05 (5)
22 (24)
53:05  Seppo Turpeinen
6   Jouko Karamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:56 (34)
6:17 (16)
3:21 (3)
10:38 (9)
4:21 (5)
16:53 (10)
6:15 (14)
22:53 (15)
6:00 (36)
24:15 (15)
1:22 (3)
28:51 (11)
4:36 (3)
38:33 (10)
9:42 (11)
42:22 (10)
3:49 (4)
46:04 (8)
3:42 (8)
52:31 (6)
6:27 (1)
53:48 (6)
1:17 (3)
54:09 (6)
21 (17)
54:09  Jouko Karamo
7   Markku Helle
Saarijärven Pullistus
2:42 (28)
7:40 (33)
4:58 (34)
12:20 (22)
4:40 (9)
17:53 (17)
5:33 (6)
21:54 (12)
4:01 (2)
23:17 (10)
1:23 (5)
28:03 (8)
4:46 (6)
37:26 (8)
9:23 (9)
42:03 (8)
4:37 (14)
45:51 (7)
3:48 (9)
53:07 (8)
7:16 (9)
54:28 (8)
1:21 (6)
54:46 (7)
18 (7)
54:46  Markku Helle
8   Esa Lehto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:12 (12)
5:56 (8)
3:44 (8)
10:23 (4)
4:27 (7)
16:28 (6)
6:05 (12)
21:31 (9)
5:03 (18)
23:07 (9)
1:36 (13)
28:16 (9)
5:09 (11)
37:34 (9)
9:18 (8)
42:02 (7)
4:28 (10)
45:38 (6)
3:36 (7)
52:50 (7)
7:12 (6)
54:22 (7)
1:32 (21)
54:48 (8)
26 (35)
54:48  Esa Lehto
9   Jouko Malinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:02 (4)
5:48 (6)
3:46 (10)
10:02 (2)
4:14 (4)
15:22 (3)
5:20 (3)
19:57 (2)
4:35 (9)
21:34 (2)
1:37 (14)
32:09 (24)
10:35 (44)
41:06 (19)
8:57 (5)
44:51 (15)
3:45 (3)
48:13 (11)
3:22 (4)
54:53 (10)
6:40 (3)
56:06 (9)
1:13 (2)
56:24 (9)
18 (7)
56:24  Jouko Malinen
10   Esko Pensas
Laihian Luja
2:03 (5)
5:51 (7)
3:48 (12)
11:04 (13)
5:13 (20)
16:56 (12)
5:52 (10)
21:43 (10)
4:47 (14)
23:20 (11)
1:37 (14)
28:31 (10)
5:11 (12)
38:54 (11)
10:23 (22)
43:18 (11)
4:24 (8)
47:22 (10)
4:04 (15)
54:45 (9)
7:23 (11)
56:06 (9)
1:21 (6)
56:25 (10)
19 (12)
56:25  Esko Pensas
11   Markku Piironen
Kalevan Rasti
2:09 (8)
5:57 (9)
3:48 (12)
10:52 (11)
4:55 (14)
16:38 (8)
5:46 (9)
20:41 (7)
4:03 (3)
22:07 (6)
1:26 (8)
27:00 (5)
4:53 (8)
37:22 (7)
10:22 (21)
42:07 (9)
4:45 (15)
46:36 (9)
4:29 (27)
55:01 (11)
8:25 (23)
56:36 (11)
1:35 (25)
56:56 (11)
20 (15)
56:56  Markku Piironen
12   Jorma Yli-Kaatiala
Kuortaneen Kunto
2:09 (8)
5:58 (10)
3:49 (14)
11:05 (14)
5:07 (17)
17:46 (16)
6:41 (21)
23:22 (18)
5:36 (30)
25:04 (17)
1:42 (20)
30:20 (17)
5:16 (14)
40:12 (15)
9:52 (12)
44:41 (13)
4:29 (11)
48:36 (12)
3:55 (12)
56:03 (12)
7:27 (12)
57:32 (12)
1:29 (17)
57:48 (12)
16 (2)
57:48  Jorma Yli-Kaatiala
13   Pekka Kaartinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:09 (8)
6:09 (12)
4:00 (16)
11:18 (17)
5:09 (19)
17:54 (18)
6:36 (19)
22:25 (13)
4:31 (8)
24:08 (14)
1:43 (21)
29:33 (13)
5:25 (17)
39:53 (13)
10:20 (19)
44:48 (14)
4:55 (19)
49:01 (13)
4:13 (20)
56:41 (13)
7:40 (13)
58:16 (13)
1:35 (25)
58:37 (13)
21 (17)
58:37  Pekka Kaartinen
14   Juha Tolonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
2:12 (12)
5:43 (2)
3:31 (5)
10:05 (3)
4:22 (6)
15:21 (2)
5:16 (1)
20:27 (5)
5:06 (19)
21:48 (5)
1:21 (2)
26:31 (2)
4:43 (5)
35:17 (2)
8:46 (3)
39:18 (2)
4:01 (6)
49:22 (14)
10:04 (41)
57:10 (14)
7:48 (14)
58:39 (14)
1:29 (17)
59:01 (14)
22 (24)
59:01  Juha Tolonen
15   Timo Halla-Aho
Alajärven Ankkurit
3:41 (41)
7:35 (29)
3:54 (15)
12:53 (26)
5:18 (25)
19:01 (21)
6:08 (13)
23:37 (20)
4:36 (11)
25:16 (20)
1:39 (17)
30:16 (15)
5:00 (9)
40:36 (18)
10:20 (19)
45:06 (17)
4:30 (13)
49:22 (14)
4:16 (23)
57:11 (15)
7:49 (15)
58:40 (15)
1:29 (17)
59:06 (15)
26 (35)
59:06  Timo Halla-Aho
16   Pauli Vilminko
Sinkki-Sepot
3:21 (36)
7:36 (30)
4:15 (25)
11:43 (20)
4:07 (2)
17:03 (13)
5:20 (3)
24:27 (22)
7:24 (43)
25:49 (21)
1:22 (3)
30:49 (19)
5:00 (9)
41:37 (20)
10:48 (23)
47:04 (19)
5:27 (29)
50:25 (17)
3:21 (3)
57:45 (16)
7:20 (10)
59:03 (16)
1:18 (4)
59:18 (16)
15 (1)
59:18  Pauli Vilminko
17   Veijo Salmi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:19 (15)
6:28 (18)
4:09 (20)
11:42 (19)
5:14 (21)
18:27 (20)
6:45 (23)
23:27 (19)
5:00 (17)
25:10 (18)
1:43 (21)
31:18 (20)
6:08 (28)
42:11 (21)
10:53 (25)
47:14 (20)
5:03 (20)
51:25 (18)
4:11 (19)
59:37 (17)
8:12 (19)
1:01:18 (17)
1:41 (30)
1:01:37 (17)
19 (12)
1:01:37  Veijo Salmi
18   Markku Ritanotko
Turun Metsänkävijät
2:10 (11)
6:11 (14)
4:01 (17)
11:06 (15)
4:55 (14)
17:10 (14)
6:04 (11)
21:46 (11)
4:36 (11)
23:36 (12)
1:50 (31)
30:16 (15)
6:40 (34)
40:13 (16)
9:57 (14)
45:03 (16)
4:50 (17)
49:26 (16)
4:23 (25)
1:00:06 (18)
10:40 (38)
1:01:36 (18)
1:30 (20)
1:01:57 (18)
21 (17)
1:01:57  Markku Ritanotko
19   Ilpo Seppänen
Vaalan Karhu
2:40 (27)
7:43 (35)
5:03 (38)
13:00 (28)
5:17 (24)
20:04 (28)
7:04 (26)
25:32 (28)
5:28 (29)
27:43 (27)
2:11 (41)
33:09 (26)
5:26 (18)
42:49 (22)
9:40 (10)
48:05 (21)
5:16 (25)
52:12 (19)
4:07 (17)
1:00:32 (19)
8:20 (21)
1:02:09 (19)
1:37 (29)
1:02:31 (19)
22 (24)
1:02:31  Ilpo Seppänen
20   Reino Kurkela
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:01 (2)
6:11 (14)
4:10 (22)
11:03 (12)
4:52 (13)
18:25 (19)
7:22 (30)
23:00 (16)
4:35 (9)
24:34 (16)
1:34 (12)
29:56 (14)
5:22 (16)
39:56 (14)
10:00 (17)
45:21 (18)
5:25 (28)
52:51 (20)
7:30 (40)
1:00:48 (20)
7:57 (17)
1:02:15 (20)
1:27 (15)
1:02:33 (20)
18 (7)
1:02:33  Reino Kurkela
21   Timo Ahlroth
Turengin Sarastus
2:54 (33)
7:07 (24)
4:13 (24)
12:31 (25)
5:24 (28)
19:35 (25)
7:04 (26)
24:50 (24)
5:15 (23)
26:30 (24)
1:40 (18)
31:57 (23)
5:27 (19)
43:38 (23)
11:41 (28)
48:44 (22)
5:06 (21)
53:11 (21)
4:27 (26)
1:01:05 (21)
7:54 (16)
1:02:51 (21)
1:46 (34)
1:03:16 (21)
25 (32)
1:03:16  Timo Ahlroth
22   Roger Hendrickx
Belgium
4:02 (42)
8:29 (38)
4:27 (29)
13:28 (35)
4:59 (16)
20:36 (30)
7:08 (28)
27:24 (34)
6:48 (40)
29:39 (34)
2:15 (42)
35:48 (32)
6:09 (29)
44:47 (26)
8:59 (6)
49:32 (23)
4:45 (15)
53:20 (22)
3:48 (9)
1:01:40 (22)
8:20 (21)
1:03:06 (22)
1:26 (13)
1:03:24 (22)
18 (7)
1:03:24  Roger Hendrickx
23   John Laukka
Rastivarsat
2:19 (15)
6:35 (20)
4:16 (26)
12:30 (24)
5:55 (37)
19:26 (24)
6:56 (24)
24:46 (23)
5:20 (26)
26:23 (23)
1:37 (14)
31:56 (22)
5:33 (21)
44:52 (27)
12:56 (39)
50:05 (24)
5:13 (24)
54:18 (24)
4:13 (20)
1:02:34 (23)
8:16 (20)
1:03:56 (23)
1:22 (8)
1:04:12 (23)
16 (2)
1:04:12  John Laukka
24   Erkki Pulkkinen
Rasti-Lukko
2:06 (7)
7:07 (24)
5:01 (36)
12:21 (23)
5:14 (21)
19:04 (22)
6:43 (22)
24:10 (21)
5:06 (19)
25:59 (22)
1:49 (30)
31:45 (21)
5:46 (25)
43:50 (24)
12:05 (34)
50:17 (25)
6:27 (38)
54:17 (23)
4:00 (14)
1:03:00 (24)
8:43 (25)
1:04:25 (24)
1:25 (10)
1:04:41 (24)
16 (2)
1:04:41  Erkki Pulkkinen
25   Timo Lehtovirta
Rastikarhut
2:14 (14)
6:20 (17)
4:06 (18)
11:35 (18)
5:15 (23)
19:06 (23)
7:31 (35)
25:15 (26)
6:09 (37)
27:49 (29)
2:34 (43)
33:36 (28)
5:47 (26)
45:10 (28)
11:34 (27)
50:21 (26)
5:11 (23)
54:36 (25)
4:15 (22)
1:03:43 (25)
9:07 (30)
1:05:17 (25)
1:34 (22)
1:05:38 (25)
21 (17)
1:05:38  Timo Lehtovirta
26   Matti Jokinen
Turun Visat
2:31 (22)
7:38 (31)
5:07 (39)
12:59 (27)
5:21 (26)
19:56 (27)
6:57 (25)
25:09 (25)
5:13 (21)
27:00 (25)
1:51 (34)
32:28 (25)
5:28 (20)
44:09 (25)
11:41 (28)
52:26 (29)
8:17 (43)
56:22 (26)
3:56 (13)
1:05:27 (26)
9:05 (28)
1:07:01 (26)
1:34 (22)
1:07:23 (26)
22 (24)
1:07:23  Matti Jokinen
27   Aulis Rantala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:46 (30)
7:39 (32)
4:53 (31)
13:17 (32)
5:38 (32)
20:42 (31)
7:25 (33)
27:48 (35)
7:06 (41)
29:44 (36)
1:56 (38)
36:32 (37)
6:48 (37)
48:00 (32)
11:28 (26)
53:20 (31)
5:20 (27)
57:54 (31)
4:34 (29)
1:06:26 (28)
8:32 (24)
1:08:14 (27)
1:48 (36)
1:08:36 (27)
22 (24)
1:08:36  Aulis Rantala
28   Seppo Nurisalo
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:33 (24)
6:50 (22)
4:17 (27)
12:14 (21)
5:24 (28)
19:40 (26)
7:26 (34)
26:03 (29)
6:23 (39)
27:48 (28)
1:45 (24)
34:13 (29)
6:25 (30)
46:16 (30)
12:03 (33)
51:58 (28)
5:42 (32)
56:37 (27)
4:39 (33)
1:06:19 (27)
9:42 (32)
1:08:24 (28)
2:05 (40)
1:08:49 (28)
25 (32)
1:08:49  Seppo Nurisalo
29   Kauko Jylhä
Kälviän Tarmo
4:37 (43)
9:35 (41)
4:58 (34)
16:15 (41)
6:40 (41)
23:39 (40)
7:24 (31)
29:01 (39)
5:22 (27)
30:42 (39)
1:41 (19)
37:29 (39)
6:47 (35)
48:20 (35)
10:51 (24)
54:32 (34)
6:12 (35)
59:06 (33)
4:34 (29)
1:07:06 (29)
8:00 (18)
1:08:52 (29)
1:46 (34)
1:09:13 (29)
21 (17)
1:09:13  Kauko Jylhä
30   Arhi Tervo
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
2:39 (26)
7:08 (26)
4:29 (30)
13:21 (34)
6:13 (38)
21:03 (33)
7:42 (36)
27:22 (33)
6:19 (38)
29:07 (32)
1:45 (24)
35:33 (31)
6:26 (32)
47:25 (31)
11:52 (32)
53:08 (30)
5:43 (33)
57:41 (30)
4:33 (28)
1:07:29 (31)
9:48 (33)
1:09:05 (31)
1:36 (27)
1:09:29 (30)
24 (31)
1:09:29  Arhi Tervo
31   Arto Etu-Huitti
MS Parma
5:07 (44)
9:15 (40)
4:08 (19)
14:43 (38)
5:28 (30)
23:19 (39)
8:36 (41)
28:35 (38)
5:16 (24)
30:25 (38)
1:50 (31)
36:08 (36)
5:43 (23)
48:48 (36)
12:40 (38)
53:54 (33)
5:06 (21)
58:31 (32)
4:37 (32)
1:07:15 (30)
8:44 (26)
1:09:04 (30)
1:49 (37)
1:09:31 (31)
27 (40)
1:09:31  Arto Etu-Huitti
32   Aulis Kaasinen
SK Pohjantähti
2:45 (29)
10:31 (43)
7:46 (43)
15:53 (40)
5:22 (27)
22:28 (37)
6:35 (18)
28:18 (37)
5:50 (34)
30:03 (37)
1:45 (24)
35:48 (32)
5:45 (24)
48:10 (34)
12:22 (35)
55:46 (37)
7:36 (42)
1:00:25 (36)
4:39 (33)
-
-
1:09:39 (33)
-
1:09:56 (32)
17 (6)
1:09:56  Aulis Kaasinen
33   Teemu Moilanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:51 (32)
7:44 (37)
4:53 (31)
13:20 (33)
5:36 (31)
20:44 (32)
7:24 (31)
26:22 (31)
5:38 (31)
28:08 (30)
1:46 (27)
34:55 (30)
6:47 (35)
48:00 (32)
13:05 (40)
53:30 (32)
5:30 (30)
57:39 (29)
4:09 (18)
1:07:35 (32)
9:56 (35)
1:09:33 (32)
1:58 (38)
1:09:59 (33)
26 (35)
1:09:59  Teemu Moilanen
34   Peter Kronholm
IF Brahe
2:28 (21)
6:09 (12)
3:41 (7)
11:17 (16)
5:08 (18)
17:40 (15)
6:23 (16)
23:20 (17)
5:40 (32)
25:11 (19)
1:51 (34)
30:26 (18)
5:15 (13)
40:18 (17)
9:52 (12)
55:13 (36)
14:55 (44)
59:55 (35)
4:42 (35)
1:09:01 (34)
9:06 (29)
1:10:35 (34)
1:34 (22)
1:11:01 (34)
26 (35)
1:11:01  Peter Kronholm
35   Tore Högnäs
IF Brahe
1:58 (1)
5:45 (4)
3:47 (11)
10:35 (8)
4:50 (12)
16:53 (10)
6:18 (15)
22:33 (14)
5:40 (32)
23:59 (13)
1:26 (8)
28:51 (11)
4:52 (7)
38:56 (12)
10:05 (18)
44:12 (12)
5:16 (25)
57:09 (28)
12:57 (43)
1:08:48 (33)
11:39 (42)
1:11:04 (35)
2:16 (42)
1:11:32 (35)
28 (42)
1:11:32  Tore Högnäs
36   Esko Turkka
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:35 (25)
7:28 (28)
4:53 (31)
13:06 (29)
5:38 (32)
21:06 (34)
8:00 (39)
26:20 (30)
5:14 (22)
28:12 (31)
1:52 (36)
37:28 (38)
9:16 (42)
49:11 (37)
11:43 (30)
56:07 (40)
6:56 (41)
1:00:42 (37)
4:35 (31)
1:10:32 (37)
9:50 (34)
1:11:56 (37)
1:24 (9)
1:12:19 (36)
23 (29)
1:12:19  Esko Turkka
37   Juha Karhunen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:38 (40)
12:59 (44)
9:21 (44)
19:21 (44)
6:22 (40)
27:12 (43)
7:51 (38)
31:50 (43)
4:38 (13)
33:43 (43)
1:53 (37)
40:20 (42)
6:37 (33)
50:17 (40)
9:57 (14)
55:09 (35)
4:52 (18)
59:31 (34)
4:22 (24)
1:10:14 (35)
10:43 (39)
1:11:55 (36)
1:41 (30)
1:12:22 (37)
27 (40)
1:12:22  Juha Karhunen
38   Pentti Malinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:24 (19)
7:41 (34)
5:17 (41)
13:30 (36)
5:49 (35)
21:13 (35)
7:43 (37)
27:07 (32)
5:54 (35)
29:09 (33)
2:02 (39)
36:05 (35)
6:56 (38)
49:35 (38)
13:30 (41)
56:02 (38)
6:27 (38)
1:01:31 (40)
5:29 (38)
1:10:21 (36)
8:50 (27)
1:12:06 (38)
1:45 (33)
1:12:29 (38)
23 (29)
1:12:29  Pentti Malinen
39   Martti Leppälä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:21 (36)
8:36 (39)
5:15 (40)
14:21 (37)
5:45 (34)
22:33 (38)
8:12 (40)
27:51 (36)
5:18 (25)
29:39 (34)
1:48 (29)
36:04 (34)
6:25 (30)
49:51 (39)
13:47 (42)
56:03 (39)
6:12 (35)
1:01:03 (38)
5:00 (36)
1:11:14 (38)
10:11 (37)
1:12:50 (40)
1:36 (27)
1:13:11 (39)
21 (17)
1:13:11  Martti Leppälä
40   Ismo Tuononen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:21 (17)
7:22 (27)
5:01 (36)
13:13 (31)
5:51 (36)
20:33 (29)
7:20 (29)
25:30 (27)
4:57 (16)
27:17 (26)
1:47 (28)
33:24 (27)
6:07 (27)
45:13 (29)
11:49 (31)
50:56 (27)
5:43 (33)
1:01:22 (39)
10:26 (42)
1:11:21 (39)
9:59 (36)
1:12:47 (39)
1:26 (13)
1:13:12 (40)
25 (32)
1:13:12  Ismo Tuononen
41   Esa Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:26 (20)
6:52 (23)
4:26 (28)
13:09 (30)
6:17 (39)
22:01 (36)
8:52 (42)
29:13 (40)
7:12 (42)
31:16 (40)
2:03 (40)
38:23 (40)
7:07 (39)
51:02 (41)
12:39 (37)
56:36 (41)
5:34 (31)
1:02:02 (41)
5:26 (37)
1:13:10 (40)
11:08 (40)
1:15:08 (41)
1:58 (38)
1:15:29 (41)
21 (17)
1:15:29  Esa Laine
42   Tuomo Koskinen
Suunta-Sepot
2:23 (18)
6:32 (19)
4:09 (20)
18:14 (43)
11:42 (44)
24:53 (42)
6:39 (20)
29:49 (41)
4:56 (15)
31:33 (41)
1:44 (23)
39:34 (41)
8:01 (41)
56:08 (43)
16:34 (43)
1:00:37 (42)
4:29 (11)
1:04:42 (42)
4:05 (16)
1:14:22 (41)
9:40 (31)
1:16:06 (42)
1:44 (32)
1:16:32 (42)
26 (35)
1:16:32  Tuomo Koskinen
43   Timo Pinola
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:32 (39)
7:43 (35)
4:11 (23)
14:58 (39)
7:15 (42)
24:51 (41)
9:53 (44)
30:16 (42)
5:25 (28)
32:06 (42)
1:50 (31)
41:48 (43)
9:42 (43)
54:25 (42)
12:37 (36)
1:00:41 (43)
6:16 (37)
1:06:40 (43)
5:59 (39)
1:18:10 (42)
11:30 (41)
1:20:24 (43)
2:14 (41)
1:20:52 (43)
28 (42)
1:20:52  Timo Pinola
44   Simo Pallaspuro
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:28 (38)
9:56 (42)
6:28 (42)
17:38 (42)
7:42 (43)
27:16 (44)
9:38 (43)
35:04 (44)
7:48 (44)
37:39 (44)
2:35 (44)
44:52 (44)
7:13 (40)
1:05:12 (44)
20:20 (44)
1:12:07 (44)
6:55 (40)
1:25:58 (44)
13:51 (44)
1:38:17 (43)
12:19 (43)
1:41:03 (44)
2:46 (43)
1:41:56 (44)
53 (44)
1:41:56  Simo Pallaspuro
   Olli Kumpulainen
Järvenpään Palo
2:40
7:05
4:25
12:46
5:41
20:20
7:34
27:05
6:45
28:58
1:53
35:29
6:31
52:11
16:42
-
-
1:03:02
-
1:12:56
9:54
1:14:45
1:49
1:15:10
25
hylätty  Olli Kumpulainen
   Esko Turunen
Sonkajärven Pahka
3:47
21:17
17:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58:36
-
1:03:33
4:57
1:08:13
4:40
1:16:58
8:45
1:18:53
1:55
1:19:19
26
keskeytti  Esko Turunen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English