50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H60A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Harri Niinistö
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:22 (1)
5:15 (1)
1:53 (4)
7:15 (1)
2:00 (7)
11:25 (3)
4:10 (16)
13:31 (3)
2:06 (4)
16:08 (2)
2:37 (4)
20:05 (3)
3:57 (20)
21:36 (1)
1:31 (1)
21:53 (1)
17 (4)
21:53  Harri Niinistö
2   Risto Airaksinen
Oulun Tarmo
3:38 (4)
5:32 (3)
1:54 (6)
8:14 (10)
2:42 (31)
11:55 (7)
3:41 (7)
13:53 (6)
1:58 (1)
16:41 (4)
2:48 (10)
20:07 (4)
3:26 (5)
21:49 (2)
1:42 (6)
22:10 (2)
21 (23)
22:10  Risto Airaksinen
3   Antti Kauppila
Saloisten Reipas
4:02 (12)
5:46 (8)
1:44 (2)
7:52 (7)
2:06 (10)
11:15 (2)
3:23 (3)
13:21 (2)
2:06 (4)
15:54 (1)
2:33 (2)
19:35 (1)
3:41 (15)
21:51 (3)
2:16 (39)
22:11 (3)
20 (19)
22:11  Antti Kauppila
4   Pekka Kaartinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:01 (11)
6:04 (11)
2:03 (11)
8:17 (11)
2:13 (13)
12:08 (8)
3:51 (11)
14:18 (7)
2:10 (8)
16:53 (5)
2:35 (3)
20:18 (5)
3:25 (4)
22:12 (4)
1:54 (21)
22:33 (4)
21 (23)
22:33  Pekka Kaartinen
5   Arto Niemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:46 (8)
5:26 (2)
1:40 (1)
7:16 (2)
1:50 (2)
10:28 (1)
3:12 (1)
12:37 (1)
2:09 (6)
16:22 (3)
3:45 (34)
20:01 (2)
3:39 (14)
22:32 (5)
2:31 (42)
22:49 (5)
17 (4)
22:49  Arto Niemi
6   Peter Kronholm
IF Brahe
4:26 (17)
6:33 (16)
2:07 (18)
8:32 (12)
1:59 (6)
12:13 (9)
3:41 (7)
14:34 (8)
2:21 (14)
17:22 (6)
2:48 (10)
21:00 (6)
3:38 (13)
22:44 (6)
1:44 (9)
23:02 (6)
18 (9)
23:02  Peter Kronholm
7   Esko Pensas
Laihian Luja
3:42 (6)
5:35 (5)
1:53 (4)
7:45 (6)
2:10 (12)
12:37 (10)
4:52 (35)
14:54 (9)
2:17 (12)
17:33 (7)
2:39 (5)
21:00 (6)
3:27 (6)
22:47 (7)
1:47 (15)
23:05 (7)
18 (9)
23:05  Esko Pensas
8   Markku Ritanotko
Turun Metsänkävijät
4:30 (20)
6:41 (18)
2:11 (21)
8:59 (17)
2:18 (17)
12:55 (12)
3:56 (13)
15:17 (10)
2:22 (15)
17:59 (8)
2:42 (6)
21:33 (9)
3:34 (10)
23:26 (8)
1:53 (20)
23:45 (8)
19 (14)
23:45  Markku Ritanotko
9   Seppo Turpeinen
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
3:41 (5)
5:46 (8)
2:05 (16)
7:44 (4)
1:58 (5)
11:28 (4)
3:44 (10)
13:38 (4)
2:10 (8)
18:12 (9)
4:34 (39)
21:28 (8)
3:16 (2)
23:39 (9)
2:11 (35)
24:03 (9)
24 (37)
24:03  Seppo Turpeinen
10   Markku Piironen
Kalevan Rasti
3:37 (2)
5:43 (6)
2:06 (17)
7:44 (4)
2:01 (8)
13:51 (18)
6:07 (43)
16:00 (17)
2:09 (6)
18:46 (13)
2:46 (9)
22:02 (11)
3:16 (2)
23:53 (10)
1:51 (19)
24:12 (10)
19 (14)
24:12  Markku Piironen
11   Pauli Vilminko
Sinkki-Sepot
4:15 (13)
6:28 (13)
2:13 (26)
8:54 (14)
2:26 (24)
14:01 (20)
5:07 (39)
16:21 (18)
2:20 (13)
18:45 (12)
2:24 (1)
22:28 (13)
3:43 (18)
24:09 (12)
1:41 (4)
24:24 (11)
15 (1)
24:24  Pauli Vilminko
12   Juha Tolonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
3:53 (9)
5:43 (6)
1:50 (3)
7:33 (3)
1:50 (2)
11:45 (6)
4:12 (17)
15:56 (15)
4:11 (47)
18:41 (11)
2:45 (7)
22:17 (12)
3:36 (12)
24:05 (11)
1:48 (16)
24:26 (12)
21 (23)
24:26  Juha Tolonen
13   Jouko Malinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:37 (21)
7:12 (27)
2:35 (38)
8:58 (16)
1:46 (1)
13:22 (15)
4:24 (24)
15:23 (12)
2:01 (2)
18:18 (10)
2:55 (14)
21:51 (10)
3:33 (9)
24:34 (13)
2:43 (44)
24:50 (13)
16 (2)
24:50  Jouko Malinen
14   Veijo Salmi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:59 (10)
6:22 (12)
2:23 (32)
8:49 (13)
2:27 (25)
13:19 (14)
4:30 (26)
15:55 (14)
2:36 (23)
19:01 (14)
3:06 (19)
22:50 (14)
3:49 (19)
24:49 (14)
1:59 (26)
25:09 (14)
20 (19)
25:09  Veijo Salmi
15   Roger Hendrickx
Belgium
4:28 (19)
6:32 (15)
2:04 (13)
9:06 (20)
2:34 (30)
13:18 (13)
4:12 (17)
16:38 (19)
3:20 (44)
19:23 (16)
2:45 (7)
23:44 (15)
4:21 (26)
25:25 (15)
1:41 (4)
25:42 (15)
17 (4)
25:42  Roger Hendrickx
16   Markku Helle
Saarijärven Pullistus
6:41 (44)
9:01 (42)
2:20 (29)
12:07 (40)
3:06 (39)
15:44 (32)
3:37 (6)
17:49 (31)
2:05 (3)
20:39 (22)
2:50 (12)
23:49 (16)
3:10 (1)
25:35 (16)
1:46 (12)
25:55 (16)
20 (19)
25:55  Markku Helle
17   Jouko Karamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:37 (2)
5:32 (3)
1:55 (7)
8:00 (9)
2:28 (27)
11:29 (5)
3:29 (4)
13:43 (5)
2:14 (11)
21:08 (26)
7:25 (46)
24:39 (18)
3:31 (7)
26:25 (17)
1:46 (12)
26:49 (17)
24 (37)
26:49  Jouko Karamo
18   Seppo Nurisalo
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:57 (29)
7:25 (30)
2:28 (35)
10:12 (28)
2:47 (33)
14:40 (28)
4:28 (25)
17:16 (27)
2:36 (23)
20:33 (21)
3:17 (26)
24:35 (17)
4:02 (23)
26:33 (18)
1:58 (25)
26:55 (18)
22 (29)
26:55  Seppo Nurisalo
19   Timo Ahlroth
Turengin Sarastus
4:42 (27)
6:44 (20)
2:02 (9)
9:02 (18)
2:18 (17)
13:22 (15)
4:20 (22)
15:57 (16)
2:35 (22)
19:10 (15)
3:13 (22)
24:44 (19)
5:34 (40)
26:39 (19)
1:55 (23)
27:02 (19)
23 (35)
27:02  Timo Ahlroth
20   Olli Kumpulainen
Järvenpään Palo
5:03 (30)
7:13 (28)
2:10 (20)
9:45 (24)
2:32 (29)
14:25 (24)
4:40 (30)
17:14 (25)
2:49 (35)
20:14 (18)
3:00 (16)
24:49 (21)
4:35 (32)
26:56 (21)
2:07 (33)
27:19 (20)
23 (35)
27:19  Olli Kumpulainen
20   Arhi Tervo
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
4:21 (15)
6:41 (18)
2:20 (29)
9:50 (25)
3:09 (41)
14:23 (23)
4:33 (27)
17:03 (23)
2:40 (29)
20:25 (19)
3:22 (31)
24:54 (22)
4:29 (29)
26:54 (20)
2:00 (27)
27:19 (20)
25 (39)
27:19  Arhi Tervo
22   Matti Jokinen
Turun Visat
4:45 (28)
6:45 (21)
2:00 (8)
9:02 (18)
2:17 (16)
14:05 (21)
5:03 (38)
16:45 (20)
2:40 (29)
20:57 (25)
4:12 (38)
25:26 (24)
4:29 (29)
27:08 (22)
1:42 (6)
27:27 (22)
19 (14)
27:27  Matti Jokinen
23   Tore Högnäs
IF Brahe
3:43 (7)
5:47 (10)
2:04 (13)
7:52 (7)
2:05 (9)
12:51 (11)
4:59 (36)
15:21 (11)
2:30 (19)
21:39 (30)
6:18 (45)
25:21 (23)
3:42 (16)
27:11 (23)
1:50 (17)
27:29 (23)
18 (9)
27:29  Tore Högnäs
24   Erkki Pulkkinen
Rasti-Lukko
4:41 (26)
7:03 (26)
2:22 (31)
12:04 (39)
5:01 (45)
15:45 (33)
3:41 (7)
18:21 (33)
2:36 (23)
21:32 (29)
3:11 (20)
25:35 (26)
4:03 (24)
27:14 (24)
1:39 (3)
27:30 (24)
16 (2)
27:30  Erkki Pulkkinen
25   Kauko Jylhä
Kälviän Tarmo
5:27 (35)
7:53 (33)
2:26 (33)
10:58 (33)
3:05 (38)
15:32 (31)
4:34 (28)
18:13 (32)
2:41 (32)
21:27 (27)
3:14 (24)
25:50 (27)
4:23 (27)
27:44 (25)
1:54 (21)
28:02 (25)
18 (9)
28:02  Kauko Jylhä
26   Hannu Uusi-Pohjola
Vaasan Suunnistajat
9:09 (47)
11:13 (46)
2:04 (13)
13:21 (45)
2:08 (11)
17:15 (39)
3:54 (12)
19:51 (37)
2:36 (23)
22:41 (34)
2:50 (12)
26:15 (29)
3:34 (10)
27:51 (27)
1:36 (2)
28:10 (26)
19 (14)
28:10  Hannu Uusi-Pohjola
27   Aulis Rantala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:03 (30)
7:51 (32)
2:48 (43)
10:14 (29)
2:23 (22)
14:34 (25)
4:20 (22)
17:14 (25)
2:40 (29)
20:46 (24)
3:32 (33)
25:32 (25)
4:46 (33)
27:49 (26)
2:17 (40)
28:11 (27)
22 (29)
28:11  Aulis Rantala
28   John Laukka
Rastivarsat
4:26 (17)
7:02 (25)
2:36 (39)
9:52 (26)
2:50 (35)
14:06 (22)
4:14 (20)
16:59 (22)
2:53 (36)
20:00 (17)
3:01 (17)
26:02 (28)
6:02 (42)
27:58 (28)
1:56 (24)
28:15 (28)
17 (4)
28:15  John Laukka
29   Juha Karhunen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:32 (37)
7:34 (31)
2:02 (9)
10:04 (27)
2:30 (28)
13:33 (17)
3:29 (4)
15:46 (13)
2:13 (10)
23:12 (38)
7:26 (47)
26:44 (31)
3:32 (8)
28:29 (29)
1:45 (11)
28:50 (29)
21 (23)
28:50  Juha Karhunen
30   Esa Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:03 (30)
7:16 (29)
2:13 (26)
10:23 (31)
3:07 (40)
14:36 (26)
4:13 (19)
17:13 (24)
2:37 (28)
20:25 (19)
3:12 (21)
24:45 (20)
4:20 (25)
28:37 (30)
3:52 (47)
28:58 (30)
21 (23)
28:58  Esa Laine
31   Jorma Yli-Kaatiala
Kuortaneen Kunto
4:37 (21)
6:45 (21)
2:08 (19)
11:08 (34)
4:23 (43)
15:17 (30)
4:09 (15)
17:39 (30)
2:22 (15)
20:42 (23)
3:03 (18)
26:40 (30)
5:58 (41)
28:52 (32)
2:12 (36)
29:11 (31)
19 (14)
29:11  Jorma Yli-Kaatiala
31   Timo Lehtovirta
Rastikarhut
5:14 (34)
7:56 (35)
2:42 (41)
10:15 (30)
2:19 (19)
15:02 (29)
4:47 (32)
17:28 (28)
2:26 (17)
22:19 (32)
4:51 (41)
27:05 (32)
4:46 (33)
28:51 (31)
1:46 (12)
29:11 (31)
20 (19)
29:11  Timo Lehtovirta
33   Tuomo Koskinen
Suunta-Sepot
4:40 (25)
6:56 (24)
2:16 (28)
9:23 (23)
2:27 (25)
17:07 (38)
7:44 (45)
20:05 (39)
2:58 (38)
23:24 (39)
3:19 (29)
27:24 (33)
4:00 (22)
29:38 (33)
2:14 (37)
29:55 (33)
17 (4)
29:55  Tuomo Koskinen
34   Esko Turkka
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:24 (16)
6:35 (17)
2:11 (21)
9:21 (22)
2:46 (32)
14:36 (26)
5:15 (40)
17:38 (29)
3:02 (41)
21:30 (28)
3:52 (35)
27:32 (34)
6:02 (42)
29:46 (34)
2:14 (37)
30:08 (34)
22 (29)
30:08  Esko Turkka
35   Aulis Kaasinen
SK Pohjantähti
5:30 (36)
11:00 (45)
5:30 (46)
13:16 (44)
2:16 (15)
17:32 (42)
4:16 (21)
20:26 (41)
2:54 (37)
23:43 (40)
3:17 (26)
28:08 (37)
4:25 (28)
29:51 (35)
1:43 (8)
30:09 (35)
18 (9)
30:09  Aulis Kaasinen
36   Martti Leppälä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:37 (21)
8:31 (39)
3:54 (45)
11:21 (36)
2:50 (35)
16:11 (36)
4:50 (34)
19:55 (38)
3:44 (46)
23:09 (37)
3:14 (24)
27:43 (35)
4:34 (31)
30:03 (36)
2:20 (41)
30:25 (36)
22 (29)
30:25  Martti Leppälä
37   Arto Etu-Huitti
MS Parma
7:34 (46)
10:00 (44)
2:26 (33)
12:20 (41)
2:20 (21)
16:24 (37)
4:04 (14)
19:00 (35)
2:36 (23)
24:20 (41)
5:20 (42)
28:17 (38)
3:57 (20)
30:21 (37)
2:04 (31)
30:46 (37)
25 (39)
30:46  Arto Etu-Huitti
38   Sauli Joki
Vetelin Urheilijat
5:44 (40)
8:27 (38)
2:43 (42)
11:14 (35)
2:47 (33)
16:01 (34)
4:47 (32)
19:07 (36)
3:06 (42)
23:04 (36)
3:57 (36)
27:54 (36)
4:50 (36)
30:34 (38)
2:40 (43)
31:01 (38)
27 (45)
31:01  Sauli Joki
39   Teemu Moilanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:39 (38)
8:09 (37)
2:30 (37)
13:15 (43)
5:06 (47)
18:00 (43)
4:45 (31)
21:09 (44)
3:09 (43)
24:26 (42)
3:17 (26)
29:32 (39)
5:06 (39)
31:36 (39)
2:04 (31)
32:01 (39)
25 (39)
32:01  Teemu Moilanen
40   Timo Halla-Aho
Alajärven Ankkurit
4:19 (14)
6:30 (14)
2:11 (21)
8:54 (14)
2:24 (23)
13:53 (19)
4:59 (36)
16:53 (21)
3:00 (40)
22:34 (33)
5:41 (44)
29:56 (40)
7:22 (46)
31:59 (40)
2:03 (29)
32:25 (40)
26 (43)
32:25  Timo Halla-Aho
41   Reino Kurkela
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6:28 (42)
8:31 (39)
2:03 (11)
10:46 (32)
2:15 (14)
17:26 (41)
6:40 (44)
20:08 (40)
2:42 (33)
23:03 (35)
2:55 (14)
30:17 (42)
7:14 (45)
32:01 (41)
1:44 (9)
32:27 (41)
26 (43)
32:27  Reino Kurkela
42   Pentti Malinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5:39 (38)
8:07 (36)
2:28 (35)
11:31 (37)
3:24 (42)
16:05 (35)
4:34 (28)
18:51 (34)
2:46 (34)
22:04 (31)
3:13 (22)
30:07 (41)
8:03 (47)
32:10 (42)
2:03 (29)
32:31 (42)
21 (23)
32:31  Pentti Malinen
43   Esa Lehto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:37 (43)
15:40 (47)
9:03 (47)
17:37 (47)
1:57 (4)
20:54 (45)
3:17 (2)
23:20 (45)
2:26 (17)
28:04 (47)
4:44 (40)
31:46 (44)
3:42 (16)
33:56 (44)
2:10 (34)
34:23 (43)
27 (45)
34:23  Esa Lehto
44   Simo Pallaspuro
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:04 (41)
8:58 (41)
2:54 (44)
11:56 (38)
2:58 (37)
17:24 (40)
5:28 (42)
20:46 (42)
3:22 (45)
26:07 (44)
5:21 (43)
31:05 (43)
4:58 (38)
33:50 (43)
2:45 (45)
34:25 (44)
35 (47)
34:25  Simo Pallaspuro
45   Timo Pinola
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5:12 (33)
7:53 (33)
2:41 (40)
12:57 (42)
5:04 (46)
18:23 (44)
5:26 (41)
20:56 (43)
2:33 (20)
24:54 (43)
3:58 (37)
32:04 (45)
7:10 (44)
34:05 (45)
2:01 (28)
34:30 (45)
25 (39)
34:30  Timo Pinola
46   Ilpo Seppänen
Vaalan Karhu
4:37 (21)
6:49 (23)
2:12 (24)
9:08 (21)
2:19 (19)
22:06 (47)
12:58 (47)
24:40 (47)
2:34 (21)
28:01 (46)
3:21 (30)
32:47 (46)
4:46 (33)
34:37 (46)
1:50 (17)
34:59 (46)
22 (29)
34:59  Ilpo Seppänen
47   Ismo Tuononen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
6:55 (45)
9:07 (43)
2:12 (24)
13:45 (46)
4:38 (44)
21:34 (46)
7:49 (46)
24:32 (46)
2:58 (38)
27:54 (45)
3:22 (31)
32:49 (47)
4:55 (37)
36:17 (47)
3:28 (46)
36:39 (47)
22 (29)
36:39  Ismo Tuononen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English