50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H60A 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Arto Niemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:49 (1)
11:14 (1)
5:25 (2)
13:40 (1)
2:26 (1)
17:36 (1)
3:56 (2)
21:27 (1)
3:51 (1)
23:51 (1)
2:24 (2)
29:12 (1)
5:21 (3)
32:27 (1)
3:15 (4)
39:25 (1)
6:58 (3)
44:01 (1)
4:36 (5)
49:02 (1)
5:01 (17)
51:46 (1)
2:44 (1)
52:06 (1)
20 (8)
52:06  Arto Niemi
2   Antti Kauppila
Saloisten Reipas
6:13 (2)
11:24 (2)
5:11 (1)
14:09 (2)
2:45 (4)
18:05 (2)
3:56 (2)
21:59 (2)
3:54 (2)
25:23 (2)
3:24 (17)
30:55 (2)
5:32 (4)
34:37 (2)
3:42 (16)
41:27 (2)
6:50 (1)
45:59 (2)
4:32 (3)
50:07 (2)
4:08 (5)
53:00 (2)
2:53 (3)
53:22 (2)
22 (16)
53:22  Antti Kauppila
3   Harri Niinistö
Angelniemen Ankkuri
7:07 (13)
13:24 (9)
6:17 (11)
16:11 (8)
2:47 (5)
20:16 (6)
4:05 (6)
24:19 (6)
4:03 (6)
27:20 (6)
3:01 (10)
32:16 (4)
4:56 (2)
35:01 (3)
2:45 (1)
42:04 (3)
7:03 (4)
46:42 (3)
4:38 (6)
51:18 (3)
4:36 (11)
54:27 (3)
3:09 (8)
54:48 (3)
21 (12)
54:48  Harri Niinistö
4   Jouko Malinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:45 (6)
15:47 (24)
9:02 (36)
18:18 (16)
2:31 (2)
22:18 (11)
4:00 (4)
26:17 (10)
3:59 (3)
29:13 (9)
2:56 (8)
34:01 (7)
4:48 (1)
36:56 (6)
2:55 (2)
43:47 (4)
6:51 (2)
48:22 (4)
4:35 (4)
51:55 (4)
3:33 (1)
54:39 (4)
2:44 (1)
54:56 (4)
17 (2)
54:56  Jouko Malinen
5   Jouko Karamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:22 (3)
12:12 (5)
5:50 (7)
15:12 (5)
3:00 (11)
19:26 (5)
4:14 (7)
23:55 (4)
4:29 (12)
26:55 (4)
3:00 (9)
33:19 (6)
6:24 (17)
36:30 (5)
3:11 (3)
44:23 (6)
7:53 (8)
49:37 (7)
5:14 (11)
53:29 (5)
3:52 (3)
56:28 (5)
2:59 (6)
56:53 (5)
25 (30)
56:53  Jouko Karamo
6   Markku Helle
Saarijärven Pullistus
6:59 (9)
13:06 (7)
6:07 (9)
15:53 (6)
2:47 (5)
20:16 (6)
4:23 (10)
24:26 (7)
4:10 (7)
27:04 (5)
2:38 (4)
32:59 (5)
5:55 (9)
37:04 (7)
4:05 (28)
44:45 (7)
7:41 (6)
49:23 (5)
4:38 (6)
53:45 (6)
4:22 (8)
56:50 (6)
3:05 (7)
57:10 (6)
20 (8)
57:10  Markku Helle
7   Seppo Turpeinen
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
6:26 (4)
11:53 (3)
5:27 (3)
14:41 (3)
2:48 (8)
19:03 (3)
4:22 (9)
23:04 (3)
4:01 (5)
26:20 (3)
3:16 (15)
32:07 (3)
5:47 (5)
36:01 (4)
3:54 (23)
43:58 (5)
7:57 (9)
49:28 (6)
5:30 (14)
53:58 (7)
4:30 (10)
57:48 (7)
3:50 (24)
58:12 (7)
24 (25)
58:12  Seppo Turpeinen
8   Markku Ritanotko
Turun Metsänkävijät
6:59 (9)
13:35 (11)
6:36 (15)
16:38 (9)
3:03 (12)
21:24 (9)
4:46 (15)
26:02 (9)
4:38 (17)
29:06 (8)
3:04 (11)
34:59 (9)
5:53 (8)
38:14 (8)
3:15 (4)
46:55 (9)
8:41 (21)
52:16 (9)
5:21 (12)
56:22 (8)
4:06 (4)
59:42 (8)
3:20 (13)
1:00:04 (8)
22 (16)
1:00:04  Markku Ritanotko
9   Esko Pensas
Laihian Luja
6:26 (4)
12:03 (4)
5:37 (4)
14:53 (4)
2:50 (9)
19:16 (4)
4:23 (10)
23:56 (5)
4:40 (19)
27:46 (7)
3:50 (25)
34:08 (8)
6:22 (16)
38:18 (9)
4:10 (29)
46:38 (8)
8:20 (15)
52:00 (8)
5:22 (13)
57:24 (9)
5:24 (22)
1:00:20 (9)
2:56 (4)
1:00:40 (9)
20 (8)
1:00:40  Esko Pensas
10   Juha Tolonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
7:06 (12)
14:44 (17)
7:38 (31)
20:10 (25)
5:26 (33)
24:25 (20)
4:15 (8)
28:45 (17)
4:20 (10)
31:18 (16)
2:33 (3)
37:10 (12)
5:52 (7)
40:49 (14)
3:39 (14)
48:48 (13)
7:59 (10)
53:41 (12)
4:53 (8)
57:30 (10)
3:49 (2)
1:00:28 (10)
2:58 (5)
1:00:52 (10)
24 (25)
1:00:52  Juha Tolonen
11   Pauli Vilminko
Sinkki-Sepot
12:38 (39)
18:24 (34)
5:46 (5)
20:57 (26)
2:33 (3)
24:59 (23)
4:02 (5)
28:58 (19)
3:59 (3)
31:19 (17)
2:21 (1)
37:16 (13)
5:57 (10)
40:37 (11)
3:21 (6)
48:27 (11)
7:50 (7)
52:28 (10)
4:01 (1)
58:08 (11)
5:40 (28)
1:01:21 (11)
3:13 (11)
1:01:35 (11)
14 (1)
1:01:35  Pauli Vilminko
12   Jorma Yli-Kaatiala
Kuortaneen Kunto
7:40 (16)
14:16 (14)
6:36 (15)
17:26 (11)
3:10 (14)
22:48 (15)
5:22 (27)
27:19 (14)
4:31 (14)
30:23 (12)
3:04 (11)
37:07 (11)
6:44 (20)
40:37 (11)
3:30 (9)
48:39 (12)
8:02 (11)
53:32 (11)
4:53 (8)
58:22 (13)
4:50 (14)
1:01:33 (12)
3:11 (10)
1:01:51 (12)
18 (5)
1:01:51  Jorma Yli-Kaatiala
13   Risto Airaksinen
Oulun Tarmo
7:23 (14)
13:12 (8)
5:49 (6)
17:49 (14)
4:37 (32)
22:20 (12)
4:31 (12)
26:49 (12)
4:29 (12)
30:34 (13)
3:45 (24)
36:21 (10)
5:47 (5)
40:13 (10)
3:52 (20)
48:23 (10)
8:10 (14)
53:56 (13)
5:33 (15)
58:13 (12)
4:17 (7)
1:01:37 (13)
3:24 (14)
1:02:02 (13)
25 (30)
1:02:02  Risto Airaksinen
14   Pekka Kaartinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
6:46 (7)
13:00 (6)
6:14 (10)
15:57 (7)
2:57 (10)
21:11 (8)
5:14 (24)
25:30 (8)
4:19 (9)
30:45 (14)
5:15 (39)
37:28 (16)
6:43 (19)
41:20 (16)
3:52 (20)
50:10 (16)
8:50 (22)
55:22 (14)
5:12 (10)
59:50 (14)
4:28 (9)
1:03:43 (14)
3:53 (25)
1:04:06 (14)
23 (20)
1:04:06  Pekka Kaartinen
15   Peter Kronholm
IF Brahe
8:06 (22)
14:12 (13)
6:06 (8)
17:27 (12)
3:15 (16)
22:07 (10)
4:40 (13)
26:18 (11)
4:11 (8)
30:18 (10)
4:00 (30)
37:22 (15)
7:04 (26)
41:01 (15)
3:39 (14)
50:02 (15)
9:01 (23)
56:19 (16)
6:17 (30)
1:01:11 (16)
4:52 (15)
1:04:20 (15)
3:09 (8)
1:04:41 (15)
21 (12)
1:04:41  Peter Kronholm
16   Erkki Pulkkinen
Rasti-Lukko
8:13 (25)
15:01 (19)
6:48 (18)
18:18 (16)
3:17 (18)
23:23 (17)
5:05 (20)
28:05 (15)
4:42 (20)
31:00 (15)
2:55 (7)
37:17 (14)
6:17 (15)
40:43 (13)
3:26 (7)
50:01 (14)
9:18 (26)
55:46 (15)
5:45 (20)
1:00:50 (15)
5:04 (18)
1:04:28 (16)
3:38 (20)
1:04:49 (16)
21 (12)
1:04:49  Erkki Pulkkinen
17   Veijo Salmi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
7:00 (11)
13:43 (12)
6:43 (17)
17:19 (10)
3:36 (24)
22:24 (13)
5:05 (20)
27:00 (13)
4:36 (16)
30:22 (11)
3:22 (16)
38:05 (17)
7:43 (33)
42:51 (17)
4:46 (32)
52:05 (18)
9:14 (25)
57:50 (18)
5:45 (20)
1:02:57 (17)
5:07 (20)
1:06:41 (17)
3:44 (23)
1:07:03 (17)
22 (16)
1:07:03  Veijo Salmi
18   Matti Jokinen
Turun Visat
8:11 (24)
14:29 (16)
6:18 (13)
22:11 (29)
7:42 (38)
27:07 (29)
4:56 (17)
31:27 (25)
4:20 (10)
34:18 (22)
2:51 (6)
40:16 (19)
5:58 (11)
43:51 (19)
3:35 (11)
51:54 (17)
8:03 (12)
57:31 (17)
5:37 (16)
1:03:43 (18)
6:12 (33)
1:07:00 (18)
3:17 (12)
1:07:25 (18)
25 (30)
1:07:25  Matti Jokinen
19   Timo Lehtovirta
Rastikarhut
9:09 (32)
16:04 (27)
6:55 (22)
19:24 (22)
3:20 (21)
24:56 (22)
5:32 (30)
29:54 (21)
4:58 (24)
33:36 (21)
3:42 (22)
40:50 (20)
7:14 (29)
45:23 (21)
4:33 (31)
54:00 (21)
8:37 (19)
59:50 (21)
5:50 (24)
1:04:01 (19)
4:11 (6)
1:08:21 (19)
4:20 (35)
1:08:40 (19)
19 (6)
1:08:40  Timo Lehtovirta
20   Seppo Nurisalo
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
7:57 (20)
14:49 (18)
6:52 (20)
17:59 (15)
3:10 (14)
23:20 (16)
5:21 (26)
28:44 (16)
5:24 (28)
33:00 (18)
4:16 (34)
39:47 (18)
6:47 (21)
43:37 (18)
3:50 (18)
52:42 (19)
9:05 (24)
58:31 (19)
5:49 (22)
1:04:25 (20)
5:54 (30)
1:08:35 (20)
4:10 (32)
1:09:01 (20)
26 (33)
1:09:01  Seppo Nurisalo
21   Tore Högnäs
IF Brahe
7:59 (21)
14:16 (14)
6:17 (11)
17:34 (13)
3:18 (19)
22:26 (14)
4:52 (16)
28:52 (18)
6:26 (38)
34:57 (24)
6:05 (40)
41:04 (21)
6:07 (12)
44:39 (20)
3:35 (11)
53:02 (20)
8:23 (16)
59:49 (20)
6:47 (34)
1:06:11 (21)
6:22 (35)
1:09:53 (21)
3:42 (21)
1:10:16 (21)
23 (20)
1:10:16  Tore Högnäs
22   Ilpo Seppänen
Vaalan Karhu
8:09 (23)
15:34 (22)
7:25 (27)
18:58 (19)
3:24 (22)
24:00 (18)
5:02 (18)
29:30 (20)
5:30 (29)
33:32 (19)
4:02 (32)
43:31 (26)
9:59 (41)
48:01 (25)
4:30 (30)
57:19 (24)
9:18 (26)
1:03:45 (23)
6:26 (31)
1:08:50 (22)
5:05 (19)
1:12:26 (22)
3:36 (18)
1:12:52 (22)
26 (33)
1:12:52  Ilpo Seppänen
23   John Laukka
Rastivarsat
7:48 (17)
15:17 (21)
7:29 (28)
19:08 (21)
3:51 (26)
24:10 (19)
5:02 (18)
30:20 (22)
6:10 (36)
33:35 (20)
3:15 (14)
41:36 (23)
8:01 (34)
46:32 (24)
4:56 (34)
57:11 (23)
10:39 (34)
1:03:00 (22)
5:49 (22)
1:10:25 (24)
7:25 (38)
1:13:53 (23)
3:28 (15)
1:14:10 (23)
17 (2)
1:14:10  John Laukka
24   Timo Ahlroth
Turengin Sarastus
8:14 (26)
17:27 (31)
9:13 (37)
20:59 (27)
3:32 (23)
26:18 (27)
5:19 (25)
31:34 (26)
5:16 (26)
35:10 (25)
3:36 (20)
42:24 (24)
7:14 (29)
46:23 (22)
3:59 (25)
1:00:10 (28)
13:47 (39)
1:05:48 (27)
5:38 (17)
1:10:36 (25)
4:48 (13)
1:14:19 (25)
3:43 (22)
1:14:46 (24)
27 (35)
1:14:46  Timo Ahlroth
25   Timo Halla-Aho
Alajärven Ankkurit
7:48 (17)
18:24 (34)
10:36 (39)
24:27 (32)
6:03 (34)
29:11 (32)
4:44 (14)
33:44 (28)
4:33 (15)
36:24 (26)
2:40 (5)
42:40 (25)
6:16 (14)
46:31 (23)
3:51 (19)
54:58 (22)
8:27 (17)
1:04:34 (25)
9:36 (40)
1:09:58 (23)
5:24 (22)
1:14:16 (24)
4:18 (33)
1:14:47 (25)
31 (40)
1:14:47  Timo Halla-Aho
26   Tuomo Koskinen
Suunta-Sepot
7:51 (19)
15:14 (20)
7:23 (26)
18:30 (18)
3:16 (17)
24:37 (21)
6:07 (36)
35:34 (32)
10:57 (41)
38:39 (28)
3:05 (13)
44:54 (28)
6:15 (13)
52:32 (31)
7:38 (40)
1:00:35 (30)
8:03 (12)
1:06:29 (29)
5:54 (26)
1:11:11 (28)
4:42 (12)
1:14:39 (26)
3:28 (15)
1:14:59 (26)
20 (8)
1:14:59  Tuomo Koskinen
27   Esko Turkka
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
8:30 (27)
15:51 (25)
7:21 (25)
19:47 (24)
3:56 (27)
25:14 (25)
5:27 (28)
30:36 (24)
5:22 (27)
34:18 (22)
3:42 (22)
41:20 (22)
7:02 (25)
48:10 (26)
6:50 (39)
58:16 (25)
10:06 (32)
1:04:07 (24)
5:51 (25)
1:10:36 (25)
6:29 (36)
1:14:57 (27)
4:21 (36)
1:15:20 (27)
23 (20)
1:15:20  Esko Turkka
28   Hannu Uusi-Pohjola
Vaasan Suunnistajat
6:56 (8)
13:25 (10)
6:29 (14)
26:51 (37)
13:26 (41)
30:38 (34)
3:47 (1)
36:09 (33)
5:31 (30)
40:01 (32)
3:52 (26)
46:37 (29)
6:36 (18)
50:40 (29)
4:03 (27)
59:18 (26)
8:38 (20)
1:06:31 (30)
7:13 (36)
1:11:24 (29)
4:53 (16)
1:15:00 (28)
3:36 (18)
1:15:24 (28)
24 (25)
1:15:24  Hannu Uusi-Pohjola
29   Esa Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
9:15 (33)
16:46 (30)
7:31 (29)
21:21 (28)
4:35 (30)
27:05 (28)
5:44 (35)
33:01 (27)
5:56 (34)
36:42 (27)
3:41 (21)
43:48 (27)
7:06 (27)
50:31 (28)
6:43 (38)
59:58 (27)
9:27 (29)
1:05:38 (26)
5:40 (18)
1:11:04 (27)
5:26 (24)
1:15:38 (29)
4:34 (38)
1:16:02 (29)
24 (25)
1:16:02  Esa Laine
30   Arto Etu-Huitti
MS Parma
7:39 (15)
17:53 (32)
10:14 (38)
25:01 (33)
7:08 (37)
30:06 (33)
5:05 (20)
34:45 (29)
4:39 (18)
39:50 (31)
5:05 (38)
46:48 (30)
6:58 (24)
50:18 (27)
3:30 (9)
1:00:27 (29)
10:09 (33)
1:06:11 (28)
5:44 (19)
1:11:38 (30)
5:27 (25)
1:15:43 (30)
4:05 (29)
1:16:10 (30)
27 (35)
1:16:10  Arto Etu-Huitti
31   Aulis Rantala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
8:35 (28)
15:55 (26)
7:20 (24)
19:37 (23)
3:42 (25)
25:09 (24)
5:32 (30)
30:23 (23)
5:14 (25)
42:08 (36)
11:45 (41)
49:38 (36)
7:30 (32)
53:31 (34)
3:53 (22)
1:03:11 (33)
9:40 (30)
1:09:07 (32)
5:56 (27)
1:15:04 (32)
5:57 (31)
1:19:08 (31)
4:04 (28)
1:19:31 (31)
23 (20)
1:19:31  Aulis Rantala
32   Aulis Kaasinen
SK Pohjantähti
20:06 (41)
26:55 (40)
6:49 (19)
29:42 (38)
2:47 (5)
34:51 (38)
5:09 (23)
39:44 (38)
4:53 (22)
43:08 (38)
3:24 (17)
50:04 (37)
6:56 (23)
53:42 (35)
3:38 (13)
1:02:10 (31)
8:28 (18)
1:08:25 (31)
6:15 (29)
1:14:03 (31)
5:38 (27)
1:19:43 (32)
5:40 (41)
1:20:00 (32)
17 (2)
1:20:00  Aulis Kaasinen
33   Juha Karhunen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
17:06 (40)
23:59 (38)
6:53 (21)
30:36 (40)
6:37 (35)
36:03 (39)
5:27 (28)
40:47 (39)
4:44 (21)
44:39 (39)
3:52 (26)
51:34 (39)
6:55 (22)
55:34 (38)
4:00 (26)
1:04:57 (35)
9:23 (28)
1:11:11 (34)
6:14 (28)
1:17:00 (34)
5:49 (29)
1:20:53 (34)
3:53 (25)
1:21:12 (33)
19 (6)
1:21:12  Juha Karhunen
34   Olli Kumpulainen
Järvenpään Palo
9:06 (31)
16:38 (29)
7:32 (30)
26:20 (35)
9:42 (39)
31:53 (36)
5:33 (32)
36:48 (35)
4:55 (23)
40:49 (34)
4:01 (31)
49:07 (35)
8:18 (37)
52:34 (32)
3:27 (8)
1:02:14 (32)
9:40 (30)
1:09:17 (33)
7:03 (35)
1:16:32 (33)
7:15 (37)
1:20:51 (33)
4:19 (34)
1:21:21 (34)
30 (39)
1:21:21  Olli Kumpulainen
35   Roger Hendrickx
Belgium
11:04 (38)
27:39 (41)
16:35 (41)
30:48 (41)
3:09 (13)
38:39 (40)
7:51 (40)
44:11 (40)
5:32 (31)
48:09 (40)
3:58 (28)
56:43 (40)
8:34 (38)
1:00:31 (40)
3:48 (17)
1:07:39 (37)
7:08 (5)
1:12:10 (36)
4:31 (2)
1:17:26 (35)
5:16 (21)
1:21:24 (35)
3:58 (27)
1:21:46 (35)
22 (16)
1:21:46  Roger Hendrickx
36   Martti Leppälä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10:19 (36)
18:11 (33)
7:52 (33)
25:03 (34)
6:52 (36)
30:45 (35)
5:42 (34)
36:21 (34)
5:36 (32)
40:19 (33)
3:58 (28)
48:25 (33)
8:06 (36)
52:23 (30)
3:58 (24)
1:05:05 (36)
12:42 (36)
1:11:39 (35)
6:34 (32)
1:17:54 (36)
6:15 (34)
1:22:15 (36)
4:21 (36)
1:22:38 (36)
23 (20)
1:22:38  Martti Leppälä
37   Pentti Malinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
8:48 (30)
16:37 (28)
7:49 (32)
26:37 (36)
10:00 (40)
32:12 (37)
5:35 (33)
37:52 (37)
5:40 (33)
41:17 (35)
3:25 (19)
48:39 (34)
7:22 (31)
53:25 (33)
4:46 (32)
1:04:33 (34)
11:08 (35)
1:12:50 (37)
8:17 (39)
1:18:27 (37)
5:37 (26)
1:22:36 (37)
4:09 (31)
1:22:57 (37)
21 (12)
1:22:57  Pentti Malinen
38   Ismo Tuononen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
8:46 (29)
15:45 (23)
6:59 (23)
19:04 (20)
3:19 (20)
25:22 (26)
6:18 (38)
35:18 (30)
9:56 (40)
39:42 (30)
4:24 (36)
46:50 (31)
7:08 (28)
54:52 (37)
8:02 (41)
1:07:43 (38)
12:51 (37)
1:14:20 (38)
6:37 (33)
1:20:18 (38)
5:58 (32)
1:23:49 (38)
3:31 (17)
1:24:13 (38)
24 (25)
1:24:13  Ismo Tuononen
39   Timo Pinola
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
9:50 (34)
18:28 (36)
8:38 (35)
22:51 (31)
4:23 (29)
29:01 (30)
6:10 (37)
37:10 (36)
8:09 (39)
42:10 (37)
5:00 (37)
50:59 (38)
8:49 (39)
56:43 (39)
5:44 (36)
1:12:03 (40)
15:20 (41)
1:19:41 (39)
7:38 (38)
1:27:25 (39)
7:44 (39)
1:33:01 (39)
5:36 (39)
1:33:30 (39)
29 (38)
1:33:30  Timo Pinola
40   Erkki Mäki
Epilän Esa
10:16 (35)
18:42 (37)
8:26 (34)
22:47 (30)
4:05 (28)
29:07 (31)
6:20 (39)
35:19 (31)
6:12 (37)
39:36 (29)
4:17 (35)
47:40 (32)
8:04 (35)
54:06 (36)
6:26 (37)
1:08:22 (39)
14:16 (40)
1:25:11 (40)
16:49 (41)
1:34:27 (40)
9:16 (40)
1:38:34 (40)
4:07 (30)
1:39:02 (40)
28 (37)
1:39:02  Erkki Mäki
41   Simo Pallaspuro
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
10:47 (37)
25:17 (39)
14:30 (40)
29:52 (39)
4:35 (30)
39:24 (41)
9:32 (41)
45:32 (41)
6:08 (35)
49:37 (41)
4:05 (33)
59:17 (41)
9:40 (40)
1:04:45 (41)
5:28 (35)
1:18:00 (41)
13:15 (38)
1:25:13 (41)
7:13 (36)
1:35:18 (41)
10:05 (41)
1:40:57 (41)
5:39 (40)
1:41:53 (41)
56 (41)
1:41:53  Simo Pallaspuro
   Teemu Moilanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
9:21
-
-
18:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:02:28
-
1:02:53
25
hylätty  Teemu Moilanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English