50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H60A 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Arto Niemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:18 (10)
8:26 (1)
6:08 (1)
10:43 (1)
2:17 (1)
13:16 (1)
2:33 (1)
15:20 (1)
2:04 (3)
23:04 (1)
7:44 (1)
25:58 (1)
2:54 (4)
27:04 (1)
1:06 (1)
33:02 (1)
5:58 (1)
38:17 (1)
5:15 (3)
45:18 (1)
7:01 (2)
47:21 (1)
2:03 (15)
47:44 (1)
23 (21)
47:44  Arto Niemi
2   Jouko Karamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:08 (6)
8:33 (2)
6:25 (2)
10:59 (2)
2:26 (2)
13:50 (2)
2:51 (8)
15:42 (2)
1:52 (2)
26:44 (6)
11:02 (28)
29:29 (4)
2:45 (1)
31:08 (4)
1:39 (30)
37:10 (4)
6:02 (2)
42:29 (4)
5:19 (7)
49:20 (2)
6:51 (1)
51:07 (2)
1:47 (3)
51:31 (2)
24 (24)
51:31  Jouko Karamo
3   Jouko Malinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:58 (2)
10:08 (9)
8:10 (17)
12:37 (7)
2:29 (4)
15:12 (6)
2:35 (2)
17:02 (3)
1:50 (1)
25:15 (3)
8:13 (4)
28:08 (2)
2:53 (3)
29:33 (2)
1:25 (19)
36:51 (3)
7:18 (6)
42:08 (3)
5:17 (5)
49:40 (3)
7:32 (3)
51:22 (3)
1:42 (1)
51:42 (3)
20 (7)
51:42  Jouko Malinen
4   Juha Tolonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
2:18 (10)
9:29 (6)
7:11 (7)
11:56 (6)
2:27 (3)
14:31 (5)
2:35 (2)
17:02 (3)
2:31 (20)
24:59 (2)
7:57 (2)
28:35 (3)
3:36 (18)
29:58 (3)
1:23 (15)
36:29 (2)
6:31 (3)
41:38 (2)
5:09 (1)
50:02 (4)
8:24 (7)
51:55 (4)
1:53 (7)
52:17 (4)
22 (15)
52:17  Juha Tolonen
5   Antti Kauppila
Saloisten Reipas
2:22 (16)
10:35 (15)
8:13 (19)
13:12 (12)
2:37 (7)
15:48 (9)
2:36 (4)
19:03 (14)
3:15 (36)
27:12 (8)
8:09 (3)
30:03 (6)
2:51 (2)
31:12 (6)
1:09 (4)
38:02 (5)
6:50 (4)
43:31 (5)
5:29 (9)
51:07 (5)
7:36 (5)
52:53 (5)
1:46 (2)
53:15 (5)
22 (15)
53:15  Antti Kauppila
6   Markku Helle
Saarijärven Pullistus
2:03 (4)
10:08 (9)
8:05 (14)
12:41 (8)
2:33 (5)
15:28 (8)
2:47 (6)
17:40 (7)
2:12 (5)
26:42 (5)
9:02 (7)
30:09 (7)
3:27 (14)
31:34 (8)
1:25 (19)
39:32 (8)
7:58 (11)
44:46 (8)
5:14 (2)
52:18 (6)
7:32 (3)
54:07 (6)
1:49 (4)
54:29 (6)
22 (15)
54:29  Markku Helle
7   Esko Pensas
Laihian Luja
2:17 (9)
8:59 (5)
6:42 (3)
11:41 (5)
2:42 (9)
14:26 (4)
2:45 (5)
17:10 (5)
2:44 (25)
25:49 (4)
8:39 (5)
30:26 (8)
4:37 (33)
31:32 (7)
1:06 (1)
39:25 (7)
7:53 (10)
44:43 (6)
5:18 (6)
52:40 (7)
7:57 (6)
54:37 (7)
1:57 (10)
54:59 (7)
22 (15)
54:59  Esko Pensas
8   Harri Niinistö
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:03 (4)
8:50 (4)
6:47 (4)
11:35 (4)
2:45 (11)
15:27 (7)
3:52 (30)
17:44 (8)
2:17 (8)
26:47 (7)
9:03 (9)
29:57 (5)
3:10 (8)
31:09 (5)
1:12 (6)
39:21 (6)
8:12 (13)
44:44 (7)
5:23 (8)
53:15 (8)
8:31 (9)
55:05 (8)
1:50 (6)
55:22 (8)
17 (2)
55:22  Harri Niinistö
9   Markku Ritanotko
Turun Metsänkävijät
2:09 (7)
10:26 (14)
8:17 (21)
13:14 (13)
2:48 (12)
16:07 (10)
2:53 (9)
18:22 (9)
2:15 (6)
27:24 (9)
9:02 (7)
30:37 (9)
3:13 (10)
32:01 (9)
1:24 (16)
39:43 (9)
7:42 (7)
44:58 (9)
5:15 (3)
53:33 (9)
8:35 (11)
55:22 (9)
1:49 (4)
55:42 (9)
20 (7)
55:42  Markku Ritanotko
10   Pekka Kaartinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:52 (24)
10:14 (11)
7:22 (8)
13:02 (11)
2:48 (12)
16:13 (11)
3:11 (17)
18:45 (11)
2:32 (22)
27:42 (10)
8:57 (6)
30:46 (10)
3:04 (7)
32:03 (10)
1:17 (10)
39:49 (10)
7:46 (8)
45:26 (10)
5:37 (12)
54:04 (10)
8:38 (13)
56:11 (10)
2:07 (18)
56:34 (10)
23 (21)
56:34  Pekka Kaartinen
11   Peter Kronholm
IF Brahe
1:43 (1)
8:35 (3)
6:52 (6)
11:10 (3)
2:35 (6)
14:12 (3)
3:02 (12)
17:13 (6)
3:01 (33)
27:53 (11)
10:40 (24)
32:17 (12)
4:24 (29)
33:24 (11)
1:07 (3)
41:14 (12)
7:50 (9)
46:47 (11)
5:33 (11)
55:44 (11)
8:57 (17)
57:39 (11)
1:55 (8)
57:59 (11)
20 (7)
57:59  Peter Kronholm
12   Jorma Yli-Kaatiala
Kuortaneen Kunto
2:19 (13)
11:50 (22)
9:31 (30)
14:41 (21)
2:51 (14)
17:40 (18)
2:59 (11)
20:09 (17)
2:29 (16)
29:40 (15)
9:31 (12)
32:35 (14)
2:55 (5)
33:46 (13)
1:11 (5)
41:00 (11)
7:14 (5)
48:40 (12)
7:40 (37)
57:16 (12)
8:36 (12)
59:16 (12)
2:00 (13)
59:36 (12)
20 (7)
59:36  Jorma Yli-Kaatiala
13   Erkki Pulkkinen
Rasti-Lukko
2:18 (10)
10:35 (15)
8:17 (21)
13:50 (16)
3:15 (27)
17:19 (16)
3:29 (25)
19:48 (16)
2:29 (16)
29:48 (16)
10:00 (15)
33:25 (15)
3:37 (19)
34:39 (15)
1:14 (8)
43:19 (14)
8:40 (16)
49:25 (14)
6:06 (18)
58:11 (13)
8:46 (15)
1:00:07 (13)
1:56 (9)
1:00:24 (13)
17 (2)
1:00:24  Erkki Pulkkinen
14   Veijo Salmi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:59 (3)
9:58 (7)
7:59 (11)
12:59 (10)
3:01 (20)
16:19 (12)
3:20 (20)
18:35 (10)
2:16 (7)
28:50 (12)
10:15 (20)
32:13 (11)
3:23 (12)
33:25 (12)
1:12 (6)
42:17 (13)
8:52 (17)
48:50 (13)
6:33 (27)
58:12 (14)
9:22 (21)
1:00:38 (14)
2:26 (29)
1:01:01 (14)
23 (21)
1:01:01  Veijo Salmi
15   Seppo Nurisalo
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:12 (8)
10:04 (8)
7:52 (10)
12:56 (9)
2:52 (15)
16:19 (12)
3:23 (22)
18:49 (13)
2:30 (18)
28:55 (13)
10:06 (16)
32:24 (13)
3:29 (15)
33:49 (14)
1:25 (19)
43:40 (15)
9:51 (32)
49:48 (15)
6:08 (19)
1:01:06 (15)
11:18 (31)
1:03:30 (15)
2:24 (25)
1:03:51 (15)
21 (13)
1:03:51  Seppo Nurisalo
16   Tuomo Koskinen
Suunta-Sepot
2:21 (14)
10:42 (18)
8:21 (23)
14:09 (17)
3:27 (29)
17:17 (15)
3:08 (15)
19:37 (15)
2:20 (10)
32:08 (22)
12:31 (33)
35:26 (19)
3:18 (11)
36:47 (18)
1:21 (14)
45:39 (18)
8:52 (17)
52:12 (17)
6:33 (27)
1:02:09 (16)
9:57 (26)
1:04:31 (16)
2:22 (23)
1:04:52 (16)
21 (13)
1:04:52  Tuomo Koskinen
17   Aulis Rantala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:36 (18)
10:40 (17)
8:04 (13)
14:27 (18)
3:47 (35)
17:50 (20)
3:23 (22)
21:04 (20)
3:14 (35)
31:17 (18)
10:13 (19)
35:33 (20)
4:16 (27)
37:06 (19)
1:33 (27)
46:44 (19)
9:38 (30)
53:53 (21)
7:09 (33)
1:02:34 (17)
8:41 (14)
1:05:00 (18)
2:26 (29)
1:05:20 (17)
20 (7)
1:05:20  Aulis Rantala
18   Matti Jokinen
Turun Visat
2:50 (22)
10:59 (19)
8:09 (16)
18:07 (30)
7:08 (39)
21:19 (28)
3:12 (19)
23:41 (27)
2:22 (13)
33:23 (25)
9:42 (14)
36:47 (23)
3:24 (13)
38:05 (21)
1:18 (12)
48:34 (26)
10:29 (38)
54:14 (22)
5:40 (13)
1:03:06 (20)
8:52 (16)
1:05:03 (19)
1:57 (10)
1:05:25 (18)
22 (15)
1:05:25  Matti Jokinen
18   Ismo Tuononen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:20 (32)
12:26 (26)
8:06 (15)
15:30 (25)
3:04 (21)
18:40 (22)
3:10 (16)
21:33 (22)
2:53 (28)
32:01 (21)
10:28 (22)
35:55 (21)
3:54 (21)
38:06 (22)
2:11 (38)
47:22 (20)
9:16 (23)
53:26 (18)
6:04 (16)
1:02:37 (18)
9:11 (18)
1:04:58 (17)
2:21 (22)
1:05:25 (18)
27 (32)
1:05:25  Ismo Tuononen
20   Lauri Seppänen
Suomussalmen Rasti
3:10 (27)
11:24 (21)
8:14 (20)
14:38 (20)
3:14 (24)
17:42 (19)
3:04 (14)
20:13 (18)
2:31 (20)
31:32 (20)
11:19 (29)
35:04 (18)
3:32 (16)
39:34 (26)
4:30 (39)
48:30 (25)
8:56 (20)
54:27 (24)
5:57 (14)
1:02:59 (19)
8:32 (10)
1:05:08 (20)
2:09 (19)
1:05:38 (20)
30 (38)
1:05:38  Lauri Seppänen
21   John Laukka
Rastivarsat
2:21 (14)
10:22 (13)
8:01 (12)
13:21 (14)
2:59 (19)
17:20 (17)
3:59 (32)
20:14 (19)
2:54 (29)
29:54 (17)
9:40 (13)
33:57 (17)
4:03 (24)
35:22 (17)
1:25 (19)
44:45 (17)
9:23 (25)
51:06 (16)
6:21 (25)
1:03:26 (21)
12:20 (35)
1:05:51 (21)
2:25 (27)
1:06:09 (21)
18 (5)
1:06:09  John Laukka
22   Timo Halla-Aho
Alajärven Ankkurit
2:32 (17)
10:20 (12)
7:48 (9)
13:24 (15)
3:04 (21)
16:27 (14)
3:03 (13)
18:48 (12)
2:21 (12)
29:31 (14)
10:43 (25)
33:32 (16)
4:01 (23)
34:56 (16)
1:24 (16)
43:53 (16)
8:57 (21)
54:20 (23)
10:27 (41)
1:03:57 (22)
9:37 (24)
1:06:38 (22)
2:41 (35)
1:07:03 (22)
25 (28)
1:07:03  Timo Halla-Aho
23   Risto Airaksinen
Oulun Tarmo
7:13 (38)
14:00 (29)
6:47 (4)
16:41 (26)
2:41 (8)
19:52 (26)
3:11 (17)
22:03 (23)
2:11 (4)
31:22 (19)
9:19 (10)
38:32 (27)
7:10 (40)
40:30 (27)
1:58 (37)
48:57 (27)
8:27 (14)
55:02 (26)
6:05 (17)
1:04:31 (23)
9:29 (23)
1:06:49 (23)
2:18 (21)
1:07:14 (23)
25 (28)
1:07:14  Risto Airaksinen
24   Juha Karhunen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:22 (33)
14:08 (30)
9:46 (32)
17:00 (28)
2:52 (15)
20:22 (27)
3:22 (21)
22:52 (24)
2:30 (18)
32:58 (23)
10:06 (16)
36:30 (22)
3:32 (16)
37:54 (20)
1:24 (16)
47:43 (22)
9:49 (31)
53:52 (20)
6:09 (21)
1:05:10 (24)
11:18 (31)
1:07:32 (24)
2:22 (23)
1:07:51 (24)
19 (6)
1:07:51  Juha Karhunen
25   Teemu Moilanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:04 (26)
11:16 (20)
8:12 (18)
14:37 (19)
3:21 (28)
18:09 (21)
3:32 (27)
22:52 (24)
4:43 (39)
33:43 (26)
10:51 (27)
37:21 (24)
3:38 (20)
39:00 (23)
1:39 (30)
48:17 (24)
9:17 (24)
54:32 (25)
6:15 (24)
1:05:52 (25)
11:20 (33)
1:08:16 (25)
2:24 (25)
1:08:41 (25)
25 (28)
1:08:41  Teemu Moilanen
26   Arhi Tervo
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
2:43 (20)
12:01 (24)
9:18 (29)
14:59 (22)
2:58 (18)
18:53 (23)
3:54 (31)
21:20 (21)
2:27 (15)
34:26 (27)
13:06 (36)
39:24 (28)
4:58 (35)
41:04 (28)
1:40 (32)
50:27 (28)
9:23 (25)
56:59 (28)
6:32 (26)
1:06:13 (26)
9:14 (19)
1:08:54 (26)
2:41 (35)
1:09:21 (26)
27 (32)
1:09:21  Arhi Tervo
27   Roger Hendrickx
Belgium
2:51 (23)
15:28 (34)
12:37 (37)
18:42 (32)
3:14 (24)
23:32 (30)
4:50 (37)
25:49 (30)
2:17 (8)
35:09 (28)
9:20 (11)
38:12 (26)
3:03 (6)
39:29 (25)
1:17 (10)
47:40 (21)
8:11 (12)
53:49 (19)
6:09 (21)
1:07:16 (27)
13:27 (38)
1:09:19 (27)
2:03 (15)
1:09:43 (27)
24 (24)
1:09:43  Roger Hendrickx
28   Olli Kumpulainen
Järvenpään Palo
3:26 (29)
11:57 (23)
8:31 (24)
15:29 (24)
3:32 (32)
19:31 (25)
4:02 (33)
24:58 (29)
5:27 (40)
35:41 (29)
10:43 (25)
40:01 (29)
4:20 (28)
41:51 (29)
1:50 (36)
52:13 (29)
10:22 (37)
59:20 (30)
7:07 (31)
1:08:46 (28)
9:26 (22)
1:11:20 (28)
2:34 (31)
1:11:48 (28)
28 (36)
1:11:48  Olli Kumpulainen
29   Esa Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:16 (28)
12:02 (25)
8:46 (25)
15:16 (23)
3:14 (24)
19:07 (24)
3:51 (29)
22:55 (26)
3:48 (38)
33:02 (24)
10:07 (18)
37:34 (25)
4:32 (30)
39:02 (24)
1:28 (24)
48:11 (23)
9:09 (22)
55:19 (27)
7:08 (32)
1:08:51 (29)
13:32 (39)
1:11:26 (29)
2:35 (32)
1:11:50 (29)
24 (24)
1:11:50  Esa Laine
30   Esko Turkka
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:30 (31)
14:27 (31)
10:57 (35)
17:54 (29)
3:27 (29)
21:30 (29)
3:36 (28)
24:22 (28)
2:52 (27)
36:16 (30)
11:54 (32)
41:46 (30)
5:30 (37)
43:19 (30)
1:33 (27)
53:10 (30)
9:51 (32)
59:19 (29)
6:09 (21)
1:09:56 (30)
10:37 (30)
1:12:31 (30)
2:35 (32)
1:12:51 (30)
20 (7)
1:12:51  Esko Turkka
31   Aulis Kaasinen
SK Pohjantähti
2:56 (25)
12:30 (27)
9:34 (31)
24:23 (36)
11:53 (40)
27:46 (34)
3:23 (22)
30:06 (33)
2:20 (10)
44:31 (35)
14:25 (40)
49:06 (34)
4:35 (31)
50:34 (34)
1:28 (24)
1:00:28 (34)
9:54 (34)
1:06:28 (34)
6:00 (15)
1:14:52 (31)
8:24 (7)
1:17:02 (31)
2:10 (20)
1:17:18 (31)
16 (1)
1:17:18  Aulis Kaasinen
32   Pauli Vilminko
Sinkki-Sepot
20:36 (41)
29:25 (40)
8:49 (26)
32:09 (40)
2:44 (10)
34:57 (38)
2:48 (7)
37:34 (38)
2:37 (24)
48:09 (37)
10:35 (23)
51:19 (35)
3:10 (8)
-
-
1:00:52 (35)
-
1:06:23 (33)
5:31 (10)
1:15:42 (32)
9:19 (20)
1:17:43 (32)
2:01 (14)
1:18:00 (32)
17 (2)
1:18:00  Pauli Vilminko
33   Timo Ahlroth
Turengin Sarastus
2:39 (19)
21:52 (38)
19:13 (41)
25:05 (37)
3:13 (23)
28:03 (35)
2:58 (10)
30:25 (34)
2:22 (13)
44:26 (34)
14:01 (39)
48:26 (33)
4:00 (22)
49:53 (33)
1:27 (23)
58:32 (32)
8:39 (15)
1:06:08 (32)
7:36 (36)
1:15:52 (33)
9:44 (25)
1:18:49 (33)
2:57 (38)
1:19:17 (33)
28 (36)
1:19:17  Timo Ahlroth
34   Pentti Malinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:28 (30)
13:20 (28)
9:52 (33)
16:56 (27)
3:36 (33)
25:50 (33)
8:54 (39)
28:40 (32)
2:50 (26)
40:23 (31)
11:43 (30)
45:02 (31)
4:39 (34)
46:44 (31)
1:42 (33)
56:58 (31)
10:14 (35)
1:04:03 (31)
7:05 (30)
1:18:17 (34)
14:14 (40)
1:20:42 (34)
2:25 (27)
1:21:06 (34)
24 (24)
1:21:06  Pentti Malinen
35   Timo Pinola
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:44 (21)
15:21 (33)
12:37 (37)
19:22 (33)
4:01 (36)
23:59 (31)
4:37 (35)
30:40 (35)
6:41 (41)
43:25 (33)
12:45 (35)
48:00 (32)
4:35 (31)
49:45 (32)
1:45 (35)
1:00:03 (33)
10:18 (36)
1:06:59 (35)
6:56 (29)
1:19:46 (35)
12:47 (37)
1:23:04 (35)
3:18 (39)
1:23:34 (35)
30 (38)
1:23:34  Timo Pinola
36   Martti Leppälä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:29 (34)
23:29 (39)
19:00 (40)
27:38 (38)
4:09 (38)
32:29 (37)
4:51 (38)
35:23 (37)
2:54 (29)
48:44 (38)
13:21 (37)
52:56 (37)
4:12 (26)
54:11 (35)
1:15 (9)
1:03:47 (37)
9:36 (28)
1:11:21 (36)
7:34 (35)
1:21:54 (36)
10:33 (29)
1:24:38 (36)
2:44 (37)
1:25:00 (36)
22 (15)
1:25:00  Martti Leppälä
37   Timo Lehtovirta
Rastikarhut
16:08 (40)
29:42 (41)
13:34 (39)
32:34 (41)
2:52 (15)
36:03 (39)
3:29 (25)
39:04 (39)
3:01 (33)
49:19 (39)
10:15 (20)
53:22 (38)
4:03 (24)
54:42 (36)
1:20 (13)
1:03:36 (36)
8:54 (19)
1:11:52 (37)
8:16 (39)
1:23:31 (37)
11:39 (34)
1:25:29 (37)
1:58 (12)
1:25:54 (37)
25 (28)
1:25:54  Timo Lehtovirta
38   Hannu Uusi-Pohjola
Vaasan Suunnistajat
6:08 (36)
15:07 (32)
8:59 (27)
18:37 (31)
3:30 (31)
38:40 (40)
20:03 (41)
41:16 (40)
2:36 (23)
57:10 (40)
15:54 (41)
1:03:06 (40)
5:56 (38)
1:04:43 (39)
1:37 (29)
1:14:07 (40)
9:24 (27)
1:20:15 (39)
6:08 (19)
1:30:37 (38)
10:22 (28)
1:32:41 (38)
2:04 (17)
1:33:08 (38)
27 (32)
1:33:08  Hannu Uusi-Pohjola
39   Arto Etu-Huitti
MS Parma
7:08 (37)
16:18 (35)
9:10 (28)
32:02 (39)
15:44 (41)
43:09 (41)
11:07 (40)
46:04 (41)
2:55 (31)
57:48 (41)
11:44 (31)
1:03:06 (40)
5:18 (36)
1:04:34 (38)
1:28 (24)
1:14:10 (41)
9:36 (28)
1:21:22 (40)
7:12 (34)
1:31:27 (39)
10:05 (27)
1:34:02 (39)
2:35 (32)
1:34:29 (39)
27 (32)
1:34:29  Arto Etu-Huitti
40   Erkki Mäki
Epilän Esa
4:59 (35)
16:59 (36)
12:00 (36)
20:44 (34)
3:45 (34)
25:32 (32)
4:48 (36)
28:28 (31)
2:56 (32)
41:03 (32)
12:35 (34)
56:16 (39)
15:13 (41)
57:59 (37)
1:43 (34)
1:09:06 (38)
11:07 (39)
1:17:18 (38)
8:12 (38)
-
-
1:35:17 (40)
-
1:35:48 (40)
31 (40)
1:35:48  Erkki Mäki
41   Simo Pallaspuro
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
8:59 (39)
19:41 (37)
10:42 (34)
23:44 (35)
4:03 (37)
28:06 (36)
4:22 (34)
31:36 (36)
3:30 (37)
45:21 (36)
13:45 (38)
52:12 (36)
6:51 (39)
-
-
1:13:43 (39)
-
1:22:05 (41)
8:22 (40)
1:34:43 (40)
12:38 (36)
1:38:14 (41)
3:31 (40)
1:39:08 (41)
54 (41)
1:39:08  Simo Pallaspuro
   Ilpo Seppänen
Vaalan Karhu
2:43
11:07
8:24
14:10
3:03
17:47
3:37
19:51
2:04
34:29
14:38
-
-
-
-
41:45
-
46:48
5:03
55:17
8:29
57:22
2:05
57:44
22
hylätty  Ilpo Seppänen
   Tore Högnäs
IF Brahe
4:28
10:53
6:25
14:19
3:26
17:24
3:05
19:48
2:24
32:39
12:51
36:19
3:40
-
-
44:50
-
52:12
7:22
1:01:04
8:52
1:03:28
2:24
1:03:50
22
hylätty  Tore Högnäs
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English