50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H60A 3. päivä

Lähtölista

2218Timo Halla-AhoAlajärven AnkkuritFIN11:01:00   76629
2227Aulis KaasinenSK PohjantähtiFIN11:03:00   57646
2237John LaukkaRastivarsatFIN11:05:00   200890
2258Ilpo SeppänenVaalan KarhuFIN11:07:00   194015
2224Matti JokinenTurun VisatFIN11:09:00   189867
2262Ismo TuononenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:11:00   206693
2261Juha TolonenHankasalmen HankaFIN11:13:00   210087
2223Sauli JokiVetelin UrheilijatFIN11:15:00   50672
2243Teemu MoilanenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:17:00   500946
2245Arto NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:19:00   213938
2270Pauli VilminkoSinkki-SepotFIN11:21:00   400805
2240Martti LeppäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN11:23:00   48372
2238Esa LehtoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:25:00   177036
2247Jorma NissiläKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:29:00   126513
2255Markku RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN11:31:00   199054
2260Arhi TervoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN11:33:00   49415
2219Markku HelleSaarijärven PullistusFIN11:35:00   42678
2229Juha KarhunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:37:00   188496
2228Jouko KaramoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:39:00   188632
2236Esa LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN11:41:00   226671
2246Harri NiinistöAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN11:43:00   501756
2239Timo LehtovirtaRastikarhutFIN11:45:00   168340
2241Jouko MalinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:47:00   172898
2216Risto AiraksinenOulun TarmoFIN11:51:00   502058
2253Erkki PulkkinenRasti-LukkoFIN11:53:00   501632
2225Kauko JylhäKälviän TarmoFIN11:55:00   203988
2254Aulis RantalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:57:00   213869
2232Peter KronholmIF BraheFIN11:59:00   93043
2230Antti KauppilaSaloisten ReipasFIN12:01:00   57780
2220Roger HendrickxBelgiumBEL12:03:00   196908
2248Seppo NurisaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN12:05:00   223267
2257Veijo SalmiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:07:00   235066
2250Esko PensasLaihian LujaFIN12:11:00   182226
2231Tuomo KoskinenSuunta-SepotFIN12:13:00   45480
2233Olli KumpulainenJärvenpään PaloFIN12:17:00   44169
2217Arto Etu-HuittiMS ParmaFIN12:19:00   205369
2234Reino KurkelaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN12:21:00   183522
2226Pekka KaartinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN12:25:00   180398
2222Tore HögnäsIF BraheFIN12:29:00   227880
2249Simo PallaspuroKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN12:31:00   48183
2259Lauri SeppänenSuomussalmen RastiFIN12:33:00   43165
2242Pentti MalinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN12:35:00   500177
2266Hannu Uusi-PohjolaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN12:39:00   226599
2215Timo AhlrothTurengin SarastusFIN12:43:00   157552
2271Jorma Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen KuntoFIN12:45:00   231836
2263Esko TurkkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:47:00   151207
2251Markku PiironenKalevan RastiFIN12:49:00   227756
2252Timo PinolaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN12:51:00   40786
2264Seppo TurpeinenKontiolahden UrheilijatFIN12:53:00   206618
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English