50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H55A 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,8 km
Maali
5,9 km
 
1.   Ari Anjala Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:29:00   51:14 (1)  51:40  
2.   Harri Mehto Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  11:27:00   54:28 (2)  54:45  
3.   Pauli Kukkola Siilin Rasti  FIN  11:17:00   54:57 (3)  55:17  
4.   Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki Rasti-Hyry  FIN  10:31:00   55:27 (4)  55:45  
5.   Timo Partanen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  11:51:00   56:17 (5)  56:34  
6.   Tuomo Rantapelkonen Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  11:01:00   57:02 (6)  57:20  
7.   Hannu Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  11:23:00   57:07 (7)  57:26  
8.   Pekka Vornanen Suonenjoen Vasama  FIN  11:43:00   57:50 (8)  58:08  
9.   Taito Jeskanen Ilomantsin Urheilijat  FIN  10:45:00   58:36 (9)  58:54  
10.   Juha Lerssi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  11:11:00   59:03 (10)  59:20  
11.   Jyrki Routsi Hiisirasti  FIN  10:57:00   59:39 (11)  59:54  
12.   Seppo Jylhä Kälviän Tarmo  FIN  10:47:00   1:00:27 (12)  1:00:46  
13.   Rolf Helander Oulaisten Huima  FIN  11:33:00   1:01:26 (13)  1:01:47  
14.   Esko Heikkinen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  11:37:00   1:03:08 (14)  1:03:28  
15.   Pekka Parkkinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:55:00   1:04:43 (15)  1:05:06  
16.   Kari Koivumäki Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:45:00   1:07:40 (16)  1:08:00  
17.   Urpo Niemelä SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:49:00   1:07:52 (17)  1:08:14  
18.   Juha Turunen Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  11:15:00   1:10:53 (18)  1:11:10  
19.   Kari Keränen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  11:47:00   1:12:49 (19)  1:13:12  
20.   Hannu Salonen Konneveden Urheilijat  FIN  11:35:00   1:12:51 (20)  1:13:15  
21.   Jouko Karppinen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  10:35:00   1:14:37 (21)  1:15:00  
22.   Arto Salminen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  11:39:00   1:16:09 (22)  1:16:27  
23.   Vesa-Pekka Jalli Hauhon Sisu  FIN  11:25:00   1:17:18 (23)  1:17:39  
24.   Tuomo Puustinen Pihkaniskat  FIN  11:13:00   1:21:00 (24)  1:21:26  
25.   Jari Mahlamäki Teuvan Rivakka  FIN  11:07:00   1:21:38 (25)  1:22:00  
26.   Taisto Kaikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:19:00   1:31:45 (26)  1:32:05  
27.   Jari Liukkonen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  11:49:00   1:35:40 (27)  1:36:05  
28.   Ian Marshall Great Britain  GBR  10:33:00   1:38:03 (28)  1:38:29  
29.   Heikki Kujanpää Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  10:43:00   1:44:38 (29)  1:45:07  
30.   Chi Kin Lee HKG  HKG  11:59:00   1:53:34 (30)  1:53:58  
31.   Wai Yin Alexis Yeung HKG  HKG  10:41:00   1:54:21 (31)  1:54:44  
32.   Pekka Koljonen Iisalmen Visa  FIN  11:57:00   1:55:30 (32)  1:55:51  
33.   Wai Tin Man HKG  HKG  10:55:00   2:13:53 (33)  2:14:11  
34.   Jarmo Honkanen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  11:21:00   3:01:55 (34)  3:02:19  
   Rauno Laine Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  10:59:00      ei läht.  
   Jarmo Paananen Saloisten Reipas  FIN  11:03:00      ei läht.  
   Juhani Kurula SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:05:00      ei läht.  
   Raimo Jussila Haapaveden Urheilijat  FIN  11:09:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English