50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H55A 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
6,1 km
Maali
6,2 km
 
1.   Ari Anjala Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:55:00   55:28 (1)  55:51  
2.   Pasi Valkonen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  12:29:00   55:44 (2)  56:00  
3.   Hannu Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  11:39:00   56:05 (3)  56:27  
4.   Rolf Helander Oulaisten Huima  FIN  12:19:00   59:08 (4)  59:30  
5.   Jyrki Routsi Hiisirasti  FIN  12:53:00   59:25 (6)  59:42  
6.   Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki Rasti-Hyry  FIN  12:35:00   59:24 (5)  59:46  
7.   Harri Mehto Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  12:13:00   59:52 (7)  1:00:09  
8.   Taito Jeskanen Ilomantsin Urheilijat  FIN  12:23:00   59:55 (8)  1:00:16  
9.   Timo Partanen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  11:51:00   59:57 (9)  1:00:17  
10.   Esko Heikkinen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  12:11:00   1:01:45 (10)  1:02:05  
11.   Juha Lerssi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  12:51:00   1:02:56 (11)  1:03:18  
12.   Pauli Kukkola Siilin Rasti  FIN  12:25:00   1:05:27 (12)  1:05:48  
13.   Kari Keränen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  12:17:00   1:12:17 (13)  1:12:41  
14.   Seppo Jylhä Kälviän Tarmo  FIN  11:59:00   1:12:23 (14)  1:12:47  
15.   Urpo Niemelä SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:49:00   1:12:56 (15)  1:13:19  
16.   Taisto Kaikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:41:00   1:13:10 (16)  1:13:31  
17.   Rauno Laine Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  12:37:00   1:13:54 (17)  1:14:18  
18.   Kari Koivumäki Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:35:00   1:15:30 (18)  1:15:52  
19.   Vesa-Pekka Jalli Hauhon Sisu  FIN  11:37:00   1:20:53 (19)  1:21:16  
20.   Arto Vilppola Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  12:45:00   1:21:00 (20)  1:21:28  
21.   Pekka Parkkinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:15:00   1:22:19 (21)  1:22:44  
22.   Hannu Salonen Konneveden Urheilijat  FIN  12:05:00   1:24:06 (22)  1:24:31  
23.   Jari Mahlamäki Teuvan Rivakka  FIN  12:59:00   1:24:09 (23)  1:24:32  
24.   Jouko Karppinen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  12:57:00   1:34:18 (24)  1:34:47  
25.   Arto Salminen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  12:03:00   1:37:07 (25)  1:37:26  
26.   Tuomo Puustinen Pihkaniskat  FIN  12:41:00   1:38:58 (26)  1:39:30  
27.   Wai Yin Alexis Yeung HKG  HKG  12:09:00   1:45:02 (27)  1:45:27  
28.   Jari Liukkonen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  11:53:00   1:46:37 (28)  1:47:03  
29.   Jarmo Honkanen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  12:33:00   1:46:54 (29)  1:47:13  
30.   Ian Marshall Great Britain  GBR  11:31:00   1:47:19 (30)  1:47:45  
31.   Wai Tin Man HKG  HKG  12:01:00   2:01:16 (31)  2:01:36  
32.   Heikki Kujanpää Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  12:39:00   2:01:42 (32)  2:02:14  
33.   Juhani Kurula SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:49:00   2:04:04 (33)  2:04:32  
34.   Pekka Koljonen Iisalmen Visa  FIN  12:31:00   2:09:39 (34)  2:10:00  
35.   Chi Kin Lee HKG  HKG  12:43:00   2:24:02 (35)  2:24:25  
   Raimo Jussila Haapaveden Urheilijat  FIN  11:43:00      ei läht.  
   Vesa Lanne Hiisirasti  FIN  12:07:00      ei läht.  
   Jarmo Paananen Saloisten Reipas  FIN  12:47:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English