50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H55A 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Ari Anjala
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:52 (2)
8:29 (4)
3:37 (9)
13:59 (4)
5:30 (9)
15:52 (4)
1:53 (2)
20:20 (2)
4:28 (1)
21:42 (2)
1:22 (5)
24:47 (2)
3:05 (2)
27:13 (1)
2:26 (3)
37:58 (1)
10:45 (1)
41:27 (1)
3:29 (1)
43:38 (1)
2:11 (1)
50:17 (1)
6:39 (1)
51:14 (1)
57 (5)
51:40 (1)
26 (31)
51:40  Ari Anjala
2   Harri Mehto
Vaajakosken Terä
6:01 (16)
9:06 (8)
3:05 (3)
15:26 (12)
6:20 (15)
17:26 (11)
2:00 (4)
22:07 (5)
4:41 (2)
23:44 (6)
1:37 (14)
26:50 (4)
3:06 (3)
29:15 (4)
2:25 (1)
40:01 (3)
10:46 (2)
43:37 (2)
3:36 (2)
45:48 (2)
2:11 (1)
53:15 (2)
7:27 (5)
54:28 (2)
1:13 (25)
54:45 (2)
17 (2)
54:45  Harri Mehto
3   Pauli Kukkola
Siilin Rasti
4:57 (4)
7:50 (1)
2:53 (1)
13:01 (1)
5:11 (5)
15:03 (2)
2:02 (5)
19:45 (1)
4:42 (3)
21:05 (1)
1:20 (4)
24:19 (1)
3:14 (7)
27:53 (2)
3:34 (17)
39:53 (2)
12:00 (11)
43:50 (3)
3:57 (9)
46:26 (3)
2:36 (9)
53:58 (3)
7:32 (6)
54:57 (3)
59 (8)
55:17 (3)
20 (14)
55:17  Pauli Kukkola
4   Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki
Rasti-Hyry
5:54 (13)
8:59 (6)
3:05 (3)
14:06 (5)
5:07 (4)
16:11 (5)
2:05 (7)
20:59 (3)
4:48 (4)
22:21 (3)
1:22 (5)
26:27 (3)
4:06 (17)
29:02 (3)
2:35 (4)
40:25 (4)
11:23 (5)
44:24 (4)
3:59 (11)
46:51 (4)
2:27 (6)
54:28 (4)
7:37 (9)
55:27 (4)
59 (8)
55:45 (4)
18 (6)
55:45  Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki
5   Timo Partanen
Rasti-Hyry
5:33 (8)
9:31 (13)
3:58 (15)
15:17 (11)
5:46 (11)
17:30 (12)
2:13 (9)
22:40 (7)
5:10 (8)
24:24 (7)
1:44 (17)
27:31 (6)
3:07 (4)
30:13 (6)
2:42 (6)
42:20 (7)
12:07 (13)
46:08 (6)
3:48 (6)
48:19 (5)
2:11 (1)
55:21 (5)
7:02 (3)
56:17 (5)
56 (4)
56:34 (5)
17 (2)
56:34  Timo Partanen
6   Tuomo Rantapelkonen
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
6:16 (20)
9:29 (11)
3:13 (6)
14:19 (6)
4:50 (2)
17:03 (8)
2:44 (22)
22:13 (6)
5:10 (8)
23:38 (5)
1:25 (7)
27:15 (5)
3:37 (10)
30:08 (5)
2:53 (8)
41:53 (6)
11:45 (9)
-
-
48:22 (6)
-
55:57 (6)
7:35 (7)
57:02 (6)
1:05 (17)
57:20 (6)
18 (6)
57:20  Tuomo Rantapelkonen
7   Hannu Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
4:29 (1)
8:31 (5)
4:02 (17)
13:09 (2)
4:38 (1)
14:55 (1)
1:46 (1)
23:35 (10)
8:40 (23)
25:05 (10)
1:30 (8)
27:59 (7)
2:54 (1)
30:55 (8)
2:56 (11)
41:50 (5)
10:55 (4)
45:30 (5)
3:40 (4)
49:19 (8)
3:49 (22)
56:12 (7)
6:53 (2)
57:07 (7)
55 (3)
57:26 (7)
19 (11)
57:26  Hannu Heiskanen
8   Pekka Vornanen
Suonenjoen Vasama
5:28 (7)
10:34 (19)
5:06 (23)
16:01 (14)
5:27 (7)
18:36 (14)
2:35 (18)
23:34 (9)
4:58 (6)
25:14 (11)
1:40 (15)
28:25 (9)
3:11 (6)
31:18 (9)
2:53 (8)
42:54 (8)
11:36 (7)
46:37 (7)
3:43 (5)
49:02 (7)
2:25 (4)
56:42 (8)
7:40 (10)
57:50 (8)
1:08 (22)
58:08 (8)
18 (6)
58:08  Pekka Vornanen
9   Taito Jeskanen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
5:55 (14)
9:04 (7)
3:09 (5)
14:34 (7)
5:30 (9)
16:40 (6)
2:06 (8)
21:39 (4)
4:59 (7)
23:13 (4)
1:34 (11)
30:03 (14)
6:50 (28)
32:28 (13)
2:25 (1)
43:15 (9)
10:47 (3)
47:07 (8)
3:52 (7)
50:12 (9)
3:05 (13)
57:31 (9)
7:19 (4)
58:36 (9)
1:05 (17)
58:54 (9)
18 (6)
58:54  Taito Jeskanen
10   Juha Lerssi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
4:58 (5)
8:27 (3)
3:29 (8)
14:52 (9)
6:25 (16)
17:11 (9)
2:19 (12)
24:10 (12)
6:59 (17)
25:27 (12)
1:17 (3)
29:03 (11)
3:36 (9)
32:19 (12)
3:16 (15)
43:57 (12)
11:38 (8)
47:53 (10)
3:56 (8)
50:27 (11)
2:34 (8)
58:02 (10)
7:35 (7)
59:03 (10)
1:01 (13)
59:20 (10)
17 (2)
59:20  Juha Lerssi
11   Jyrki Routsi
Hiisirasti
4:53 (3)
9:22 (9)
4:29 (21)
14:43 (8)
5:21 (6)
16:47 (7)
2:04 (6)
25:10 (14)
8:23 (21)
26:24 (14)
1:14 (1)
29:34 (12)
3:10 (5)
32:11 (10)
2:37 (5)
43:42 (11)
11:31 (6)
47:39 (9)
3:57 (9)
50:53 (13)
3:14 (17)
58:50 (11)
7:57 (11)
59:39 (11)
49 (1)
59:54 (11)
15 (1)
59:54  Jyrki Routsi
12   Seppo Jylhä
Kälviän Tarmo
5:48 (12)
9:33 (14)
3:45 (11)
15:02 (10)
5:29 (8)
17:15 (10)
2:13 (9)
23:04 (8)
5:49 (12)
24:34 (8)
1:30 (8)
28:03 (8)
3:29 (8)
30:45 (7)
2:42 (6)
43:24 (10)
12:39 (15)
48:10 (12)
4:46 (19)
50:35 (12)
2:25 (4)
59:28 (12)
8:53 (17)
1:00:27 (12)
59 (8)
1:00:46 (12)
19 (11)
1:00:46  Seppo Jylhä
13   Rolf Helander
Oulaisten Huima
5:10 (6)
8:08 (2)
2:58 (2)
13:13 (3)
5:05 (3)
15:32 (3)
2:19 (12)
23:36 (11)
8:04 (19)
24:52 (9)
1:16 (2)
28:34 (10)
3:42 (11)
32:18 (11)
3:44 (19)
44:22 (13)
12:04 (12)
47:59 (11)
3:37 (3)
50:26 (10)
2:27 (6)
1:00:28 (13)
10:02 (25)
1:01:26 (13)
58 (7)
1:01:47 (13)
21 (17)
1:01:47  Rolf Helander
14   Esko Heikkinen
Rasti-Hyry
5:38 (10)
11:55 (22)
6:17 (27)
18:02 (19)
6:07 (12)
20:16 (19)
2:14 (11)
25:10 (14)
4:54 (5)
26:42 (15)
1:32 (10)
30:37 (15)
3:55 (14)
33:55 (15)
3:18 (16)
45:45 (15)
11:50 (10)
50:23 (14)
4:38 (16)
53:45 (14)
3:22 (19)
1:02:11 (14)
8:26 (14)
1:03:08 (14)
57 (5)
1:03:28 (14)
20 (14)
1:03:28  Esko Heikkinen
15   Pekka Parkkinen
SK Pohjantähti
5:55 (14)
9:35 (15)
3:40 (10)
15:52 (13)
6:17 (14)
18:16 (13)
2:24 (15)
24:20 (13)
6:04 (13)
25:54 (13)
1:34 (11)
30:01 (13)
4:07 (18)
33:02 (14)
3:01 (12)
45:24 (14)
12:22 (14)
49:31 (13)
4:07 (13)
54:14 (15)
4:43 (32)
1:03:40 (15)
9:26 (20)
1:04:43 (15)
1:03 (14)
1:05:06 (15)
23 (25)
1:05:06  Pekka Parkkinen
16   Kari Koivumäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:35 (22)
10:39 (21)
4:04 (18)
17:06 (15)
6:27 (17)
19:27 (15)
2:21 (14)
26:01 (16)
6:34 (15)
27:57 (16)
1:56 (21)
33:02 (17)
5:05 (26)
35:55 (17)
2:53 (8)
49:27 (17)
13:32 (20)
54:17 (16)
4:50 (21)
58:33 (17)
4:16 (28)
1:06:34 (16)
8:01 (12)
1:07:40 (16)
1:06 (20)
1:08:00 (16)
20 (14)
1:08:00  Kari Koivumäki
17   Urpo Niemelä
SK Pohjantähti
6:06 (17)
10:03 (16)
3:57 (14)
17:26 (17)
7:23 (21)
19:51 (16)
2:25 (16)
26:24 (17)
6:33 (14)
28:00 (17)
1:36 (13)
32:07 (16)
4:07 (18)
35:54 (16)
3:47 (20)
49:20 (16)
13:26 (19)
53:59 (15)
4:39 (17)
57:09 (16)
3:10 (15)
1:06:52 (17)
9:43 (23)
1:07:52 (17)
1:00 (12)
1:08:14 (17)
22 (21)
1:08:14  Urpo Niemelä
18   Juha Turunen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
6:06 (17)
9:29 (11)
3:23 (7)
19:00 (21)
9:31 (28)
20:59 (20)
1:59 (3)
26:35 (18)
5:36 (10)
29:08 (18)
2:33 (27)
33:20 (18)
4:12 (20)
36:25 (18)
3:05 (13)
54:50 (20)
18:25 (29)
58:52 (18)
4:02 (12)
1:01:33 (18)
2:41 (10)
1:09:46 (18)
8:13 (13)
1:10:52 (18)
1:06 (20)
1:11:10 (18)
18 (6)
1:11:10  Juha Turunen
19   Kari Keränen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
5:34 (9)
10:34 (19)
5:00 (22)
18:44 (20)
8:10 (24)
21:09 (21)
2:25 (16)
31:18 (22)
10:09 (27)
33:28 (22)
2:10 (23)
37:23 (21)
3:55 (14)
40:28 (20)
3:05 (13)
53:20 (18)
12:52 (17)
57:48 (17)
4:28 (14)
1:02:07 (19)
4:19 (29)
1:11:49 (20)
9:42 (21)
1:12:48 (19)
59 (8)
1:13:12 (19)
24 (26)
1:13:12  Kari Keränen
20   Hannu Salonen
Konneveden Urheilijat
6:14 (19)
10:07 (17)
3:53 (13)
17:30 (18)
7:23 (21)
20:11 (18)
2:41 (21)
28:35 (19)
8:24 (22)
30:32 (19)
1:57 (22)
35:04 (19)
4:32 (25)
38:51 (19)
3:47 (20)
54:05 (19)
15:14 (24)
59:35 (19)
5:30 (25)
1:02:57 (20)
3:22 (19)
1:11:46 (19)
8:49 (16)
1:12:51 (20)
1:05 (17)
1:13:15 (20)
24 (26)
1:13:15  Hannu Salonen
21   Jouko Karppinen
Vaalan Karhu
7:43 (26)
15:27 (29)
7:44 (29)
21:37 (25)
6:10 (13)
25:11 (25)
3:34 (29)
30:52 (21)
5:41 (11)
32:43 (21)
1:51 (19)
37:08 (20)
4:25 (24)
42:07 (21)
4:59 (28)
55:28 (21)
13:21 (18)
1:00:28 (20)
5:00 (22)
1:04:47 (21)
4:19 (29)
1:13:22 (21)
8:35 (15)
1:14:38 (21)
1:16 (26)
1:15:00 (21)
22 (21)
1:15:00  Jouko Karppinen
22   Arto Salminen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
9:07 (31)
13:15 (25)
4:08 (19)
19:51 (23)
6:36 (18)
22:28 (22)
2:37 (19)
34:02 (24)
11:34 (30)
36:33 (23)
2:31 (25)
40:17 (23)
3:44 (12)
44:27 (23)
4:10 (26)
57:14 (22)
12:47 (16)
1:02:02 (21)
4:48 (20)
1:05:23 (22)
3:21 (18)
1:15:05 (22)
9:42 (21)
1:16:08 (22)
1:03 (14)
1:16:27 (22)
19 (11)
1:16:27  Arto Salminen
23   Vesa-Pekka Jalli
Hauhon Sisu
5:41 (11)
9:26 (10)
3:45 (11)
23:32 (27)
14:06 (33)
26:46 (26)
3:14 (25)
34:58 (25)
8:12 (20)
36:48 (24)
1:50 (18)
40:50 (24)
4:02 (16)
44:55 (24)
4:05 (24)
58:32 (23)
13:37 (21)
1:03:40 (22)
5:08 (23)
1:06:47 (23)
3:07 (14)
1:16:07 (23)
9:20 (19)
1:17:18 (23)
1:11 (24)
1:17:39 (23)
21 (17)
1:17:39  Vesa-Pekka Jalli
24   Tuomo Puustinen
Pihkaniskat
7:41 (25)
12:02 (23)
4:21 (20)
19:20 (22)
7:18 (20)
22:53 (23)
3:33 (28)
29:30 (20)
6:37 (16)
31:44 (20)
2:14 (24)
38:03 (22)
6:19 (27)
43:00 (22)
4:57 (27)
58:40 (24)
15:40 (25)
1:04:14 (23)
5:34 (28)
1:08:04 (24)
3:50 (23)
1:19:34 (24)
11:30 (27)
1:21:00 (24)
1:26 (30)
1:21:26 (24)
26 (31)
1:21:26  Tuomo Puustinen
25   Jari Mahlamäki
Teuvan Rivakka
6:22 (21)
10:23 (18)
4:01 (16)
17:23 (16)
7:00 (19)
20:02 (17)
2:39 (20)
38:54 (27)
18:52 (33)
40:46 (26)
1:52 (20)
45:00 (25)
4:14 (21)
48:41 (25)
3:41 (18)
1:02:41 (25)
14:00 (22)
1:07:23 (24)
4:42 (18)
1:10:35 (25)
3:12 (16)
1:20:28 (25)
9:53 (24)
1:21:38 (25)
1:10 (23)
1:22:00 (25)
22 (21)
1:22:00  Jari Mahlamäki
26   Taisto Kaikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
7:14 (24)
14:54 (28)
7:40 (28)
22:44 (26)
7:50 (23)
28:52 (29)
6:08 (34)
42:32 (28)
13:40 (31)
44:14 (27)
1:42 (16)
47:58 (26)
3:44 (12)
58:27 (27)
10:29 (34)
1:14:23 (27)
15:56 (27)
1:18:51 (26)
4:28 (14)
1:21:51 (27)
3:00 (11)
1:30:51 (26)
9:00 (18)
1:31:44 (26)
53 (2)
1:32:05 (26)
21 (17)
1:32:05  Taisto Kaikkonen
27   Jari Liukkonen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
7:09 (23)
12:20 (24)
5:11 (25)
20:35 (24)
8:15 (25)
23:21 (24)
2:46 (23)
33:30 (23)
10:09 (27)
46:38 (29)
13:08 (33)
50:53 (27)
4:15 (22)
54:44 (26)
3:51 (23)
1:09:08 (26)
14:24 (23)
1:14:26 (25)
5:18 (24)
1:17:28 (26)
3:02 (12)
1:34:23 (27)
16:55 (32)
1:35:40 (27)
1:17 (27)
1:36:05 (27)
25 (30)
1:36:05  Jari Liukkonen
28   Ian Marshall
Great Britain
8:29 (29)
16:57 (30)
8:28 (30)
26:26 (30)
9:29 (27)
29:42 (30)
3:16 (26)
37:19 (26)
7:37 (18)
39:55 (25)
2:36 (28)
52:52 (28)
12:57 (32)
58:40 (28)
5:48 (32)
1:16:01 (28)
17:21 (28)
1:21:31 (27)
5:30 (25)
1:25:42 (28)
4:11 (27)
1:36:40 (28)
10:58 (26)
1:38:03 (28)
1:23 (29)
1:38:29 (28)
26 (31)
1:38:29  Ian Marshall
29   Heikki Kujanpää
Alajärven Ankkurit
8:22 (28)
13:42 (26)
5:20 (26)
24:19 (28)
10:37 (30)
27:31 (27)
3:12 (24)
48:11 (31)
20:40 (34)
50:52 (31)
2:41 (29)
57:51 (29)
6:59 (29)
1:01:57 (29)
4:06 (25)
1:21:20 (29)
19:23 (32)
1:27:20 (28)
6:00 (29)
1:30:57 (29)
3:37 (21)
1:43:00 (29)
12:03 (28)
1:44:38 (29)
1:38 (34)
1:45:07 (29)
29 (34)
1:45:07  Heikki Kujanpää
30   Chi Kin Lee
HKG
9:19 (33)
22:38 (33)
13:19 (33)
34:14 (31)
11:36 (31)
38:02 (31)
3:48 (30)
47:17 (30)
9:15 (24)
50:44 (30)
3:27 (32)
59:06 (30)
8:22 (30)
1:04:38 (30)
5:32 (31)
1:23:57 (30)
19:19 (31)
1:33:40 (29)
9:43 (32)
1:37:40 (30)
4:00 (26)
1:51:57 (30)
14:17 (29)
1:53:34 (30)
1:37 (33)
1:53:58 (30)
24 (26)
1:53:58  Chi Kin Lee
31   Wai Yin Alexis Yeung
HKG
9:13 (32)
14:20 (27)
5:07 (24)
24:39 (29)
10:19 (29)
28:05 (28)
3:26 (27)
43:29 (29)
15:24 (32)
46:00 (28)
2:31 (25)
1:05:03 (32)
19:03 (34)
1:13:17 (32)
8:14 (33)
1:29:12 (32)
15:55 (26)
1:34:44 (30)
5:32 (27)
1:38:37 (31)
3:53 (24)
1:52:54 (31)
14:17 (29)
1:54:22 (31)
1:28 (31)
1:54:44 (31)
22 (21)
1:54:44  Wai Yin Alexis Yeung
32   Pekka Koljonen
Iisalmen Visa
12:41 (34)
21:45 (32)
9:04 (31)
35:26 (32)
13:41 (32)
39:54 (32)
4:28 (31)
49:21 (32)
9:27 (25)
52:40 (32)
3:19 (31)
1:01:10 (31)
8:30 (31)
1:06:19 (31)
5:09 (29)
1:25:53 (31)
19:34 (33)
1:35:35 (31)
9:42 (31)
1:39:32 (32)
3:57 (25)
1:54:02 (32)
14:30 (31)
1:55:30 (32)
1:28 (31)
1:55:51 (32)
21 (17)
1:55:51  Pekka Koljonen
33   Wai Tin Man
HKG
9:04 (30)
19:01 (31)
9:57 (32)
39:16 (33)
20:15 (34)
44:50 (33)
5:34 (33)
54:41 (33)
9:51 (26)
57:49 (33)
3:08 (30)
1:11:05 (33)
13:16 (33)
1:16:29 (33)
5:24 (30)
1:38:49 (33)
22:20 (34)
1:46:13 (32)
7:24 (30)
1:50:35 (33)
4:22 (31)
2:12:50 (33)
22:15 (33)
2:13:54 (33)
1:04 (16)
2:14:11 (33)
17 (2)
2:14:11  Wai Tin Man
34   Jarmo Honkanen
Rasti-Pielinen
8:04 (27)
37:15 (34)
29:11 (34)
46:05 (34)
8:50 (26)
51:01 (34)
4:56 (32)
1:01:36 (34)
10:35 (29)
1:14:46 (34)
13:10 (34)
1:19:08 (34)
4:22 (23)
1:22:55 (34)
3:47 (20)
1:41:22 (34)
18:27 (30)
1:57:19 (33)
15:57 (33)
2:36:46 (34)
39:27 (33)
3:00:38 (34)
23:52 (34)
3:01:55 (34)
1:17 (27)
3:02:19 (34)
24 (26)
3:02:19  Jarmo Honkanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English