50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H55A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Ari Anjala
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:44 (1)
4:02 (1)
1:18 (1)
6:24 (1)
2:22 (2)
9:35 (1)
3:11 (2)
11:00 (1)
1:25 (8)
12:54 (1)
1:54 (2)
17:57 (1)
5:03 (5)
19:14 (1)
1:17 (1)
21:27 (1)
2:13 (1)
23:05 (1)
1:38 (4)
23:25 (1)
20 (13)
23:25  Ari Anjala
2   Rolf Helander
Oulaisten Huima
3:09 (7)
4:45 (9)
1:36 (10)
7:28 (6)
2:43 (7)
10:40 (2)
3:12 (3)
12:24 (3)
1:44 (19)
14:33 (2)
2:09 (3)
19:25 (2)
4:52 (3)
20:53 (2)
1:28 (9)
23:19 (2)
2:26 (3)
25:01 (2)
1:42 (9)
25:20 (2)
19 (10)
25:20  Rolf Helander
3   Pasi Valkonen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
2:48 (2)
4:14 (2)
1:26 (3)
7:59 (11)
3:45 (25)
11:27 (7)
3:28 (5)
12:50 (7)
1:23 (3)
15:09 (7)
2:19 (5)
20:00 (3)
4:51 (2)
21:35 (4)
1:35 (14)
24:19 (3)
2:44 (8)
25:46 (3)
1:27 (2)
26:02 (3)
16 (1)
26:02  Pasi Valkonen
4   Jyrki Routsi
Hiisirasti
3:01 (5)
4:36 (5)
1:35 (8)
7:19 (4)
2:43 (7)
11:02 (4)
3:43 (10)
12:25 (4)
1:23 (3)
15:07 (5)
2:42 (16)
20:31 (5)
5:24 (9)
21:51 (5)
1:20 (3)
24:43 (5)
2:52 (11)
26:09 (4)
1:26 (1)
26:25 (4)
16 (1)
26:25  Jyrki Routsi
5   Harri Mehto
Vaajakosken Terä
3:51 (18)
5:27 (16)
1:36 (10)
8:09 (13)
2:42 (6)
11:42 (9)
3:33 (7)
13:21 (10)
1:39 (18)
15:42 (10)
2:21 (7)
20:47 (6)
5:05 (7)
22:23 (6)
1:36 (15)
24:48 (6)
2:25 (2)
26:25 (5)
1:37 (3)
26:42 (5)
17 (3)
26:42  Harri Mehto
6   Seppo Jylhä
Kälviän Tarmo
3:00 (4)
4:44 (8)
1:44 (16)
7:18 (3)
2:34 (4)
10:57 (3)
3:39 (9)
12:20 (2)
1:23 (3)
14:41 (3)
2:21 (7)
20:58 (7)
6:17 (16)
22:31 (8)
1:33 (11)
25:27 (7)
2:56 (13)
27:09 (6)
1:42 (9)
27:30 (6)
21 (19)
27:30  Seppo Jylhä
7   Timo Partanen
Rasti-Hyry
3:01 (5)
4:28 (3)
1:27 (5)
7:19 (4)
2:51 (10)
11:29 (8)
4:10 (13)
12:55 (8)
1:26 (9)
15:31 (8)
2:36 (14)
21:36 (9)
6:05 (14)
22:55 (9)
1:19 (2)
25:34 (8)
2:39 (6)
27:15 (7)
1:41 (8)
27:33 (7)
18 (7)
27:33  Timo Partanen
8   Taito Jeskanen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
3:21 (12)
4:51 (10)
1:30 (7)
7:38 (8)
2:47 (9)
11:16 (6)
3:38 (8)
12:40 (5)
1:24 (6)
15:02 (4)
2:22 (9)
20:06 (4)
5:04 (6)
21:29 (3)
1:23 (5)
24:38 (4)
3:09 (14)
27:21 (8)
2:43 (34)
27:43 (8)
22 (24)
27:43  Taito Jeskanen
9   Pauli Kukkola
Siilin Rasti
3:14 (9)
4:40 (6)
1:26 (3)
7:48 (9)
3:08 (15)
11:06 (5)
3:18 (4)
12:41 (6)
1:35 (15)
15:08 (6)
2:27 (12)
21:01 (8)
5:53 (10)
22:27 (7)
1:26 (7)
25:53 (9)
3:26 (17)
27:40 (9)
1:47 (12)
27:58 (9)
18 (7)
27:58  Pauli Kukkola
10   Tuomo Rantapelkonen
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
4:17 (22)
5:44 (17)
1:27 (5)
8:15 (14)
2:31 (3)
11:46 (10)
3:31 (6)
13:19 (9)
1:33 (11)
15:39 (9)
2:20 (6)
22:03 (11)
6:24 (18)
23:29 (11)
1:26 (7)
26:13 (10)
2:44 (8)
27:52 (10)
1:39 (5)
28:09 (10)
17 (3)
28:09  Tuomo Rantapelkonen
11   Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki
Rasti-Hyry
3:19 (11)
4:55 (12)
1:36 (10)
7:31 (7)
2:36 (5)
13:27 (15)
5:56 (23)
15:20 (17)
1:53 (21)
17:43 (16)
2:23 (10)
22:49 (13)
5:06 (8)
24:14 (12)
1:25 (6)
26:46 (11)
2:32 (4)
28:28 (11)
1:42 (9)
28:45 (11)
17 (3)
28:45  Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki
12   Juha Lerssi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
2:57 (3)
4:33 (4)
1:36 (10)
8:00 (12)
3:27 (20)
14:02 (17)
6:02 (25)
15:10 (15)
1:08 (1)
17:36 (15)
2:26 (11)
23:38 (15)
6:02 (12)
24:59 (14)
1:21 (4)
27:32 (12)
2:33 (5)
29:20 (12)
1:48 (14)
29:40 (12)
20 (13)
29:40  Juha Lerssi
13   Esko Heikkinen
Rasti-Hyry
3:36 (15)
5:18 (14)
1:42 (15)
8:17 (15)
2:59 (12)
13:03 (14)
4:46 (17)
14:27 (13)
1:24 (6)
16:44 (13)
2:17 (4)
22:46 (12)
6:02 (12)
25:24 (15)
2:38 (32)
28:05 (14)
2:41 (7)
30:27 (13)
2:22 (31)
30:48 (13)
21 (19)
30:48  Esko Heikkinen
14   Pekka Vornanen
Suonenjoen Vasama
3:28 (14)
5:22 (15)
1:54 (19)
8:25 (16)
3:03 (14)
12:23 (12)
3:58 (11)
13:57 (12)
1:34 (13)
16:43 (12)
2:46 (18)
21:39 (10)
4:56 (4)
23:12 (10)
1:33 (11)
27:38 (13)
4:26 (27)
30:48 (14)
3:10 (35)
31:14 (14)
26 (33)
31:14  Pekka Vornanen
15   Rauno Laine
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
4:30 (25)
6:20 (24)
1:50 (18)
9:28 (20)
3:08 (15)
15:13 (19)
5:45 (22)
16:50 (19)
1:37 (16)
19:47 (20)
2:57 (23)
26:33 (18)
6:46 (19)
28:16 (18)
1:43 (18)
31:07 (15)
2:51 (10)
33:11 (15)
2:04 (26)
33:34 (15)
23 (28)
33:34  Rauno Laine
16   Vesa-Pekka Jalli
Hauhon Sisu
3:16 (10)
5:02 (13)
1:46 (17)
8:34 (17)
3:32 (22)
12:45 (13)
4:11 (14)
14:42 (14)
1:57 (22)
17:20 (14)
2:38 (15)
24:50 (16)
7:30 (22)
26:29 (16)
1:39 (16)
32:00 (16)
5:31 (30)
33:54 (16)
1:54 (19)
34:13 (16)
19 (10)
34:13  Vesa-Pekka Jalli
17   Hannu Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
3:22 (13)
4:41 (7)
1:19 (2)
7:01 (2)
2:20 (1)
15:52 (22)
8:51 (31)
17:05 (20)
1:13 (2)
18:57 (18)
1:52 (1)
23:28 (14)
4:31 (1)
24:58 (13)
1:30 (10)
32:41 (17)
7:43 (34)
34:21 (17)
1:40 (6)
34:42 (17)
21 (19)
34:42  Hannu Heiskanen
18   Urpo Niemelä
SK Pohjantähti
3:46 (16)
5:48 (18)
2:02 (22)
9:00 (18)
3:12 (17)
13:38 (16)
4:38 (16)
15:15 (16)
1:37 (16)
18:06 (17)
2:51 (21)
28:05 (21)
9:59 (29)
29:53 (21)
1:48 (21)
32:46 (18)
2:53 (12)
34:33 (18)
1:47 (12)
34:53 (18)
20 (13)
34:53  Urpo Niemelä
19   Pekka Parkkinen
SK Pohjantähti
5:16 (29)
6:51 (26)
1:35 (8)
13:09 (29)
6:18 (34)
16:18 (24)
3:09 (1)
17:52 (22)
1:34 (13)
20:39 (21)
2:47 (20)
26:38 (19)
5:59 (11)
28:12 (17)
1:34 (13)
33:16 (19)
5:04 (28)
35:09 (19)
1:53 (17)
35:34 (19)
25 (32)
35:34  Pekka Parkkinen
20   Kari Keränen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:13 (8)
4:52 (11)
1:39 (14)
7:49 (10)
2:57 (11)
12:00 (11)
4:11 (14)
13:48 (11)
1:48 (20)
16:18 (11)
2:30 (13)
27:42 (20)
11:24 (31)
29:34 (19)
1:52 (24)
33:39 (20)
4:05 (23)
35:46 (20)
2:07 (28)
36:09 (20)
23 (28)
36:09  Kari Keränen
21   Tuomo Puustinen
Pihkaniskat
6:07 (31)
9:16 (32)
3:09 (33)
12:45 (28)
3:29 (21)
18:05 (25)
5:20 (20)
20:16 (25)
2:11 (25)
23:16 (25)
3:00 (24)
30:06 (22)
6:50 (20)
32:04 (22)
1:58 (25)
35:54 (21)
3:50 (22)
37:55 (21)
2:01 (24)
38:16 (21)
21 (19)
38:16  Tuomo Puustinen
22   Kari Koivumäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:53 (28)
6:55 (27)
2:02 (22)
9:55 (22)
3:00 (13)
16:16 (23)
6:21 (27)
18:40 (23)
2:24 (26)
21:24 (22)
2:44 (17)
32:58 (25)
11:34 (32)
34:45 (25)
1:47 (20)
38:07 (23)
3:22 (16)
39:57 (23)
1:50 (15)
40:15 (22)
18 (7)
40:15  Kari Koivumäki
23   Jouko Karppinen
Vaalan Karhu
4:18 (23)
6:19 (23)
2:01 (21)
10:12 (24)
3:53 (26)
19:52 (27)
9:40 (32)
21:19 (26)
1:27 (10)
24:51 (26)
3:32 (28)
32:36 (24)
7:45 (23)
34:22 (24)
1:46 (19)
38:03 (22)
3:41 (20)
39:54 (22)
1:51 (16)
40:16 (23)
22 (24)
40:16  Jouko Karppinen
24   Ian Marshall
Great Britain
4:48 (27)
7:19 (28)
2:31 (30)
12:33 (27)
5:14 (32)
18:33 (26)
6:00 (24)
21:43 (27)
3:10 (30)
25:18 (27)
3:35 (29)
34:23 (26)
9:05 (27)
36:43 (26)
2:20 (29)
41:05 (24)
4:22 (26)
43:03 (24)
1:58 (22)
43:26 (24)
23 (28)
43:26  Ian Marshall
25   Arto Salminen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
3:51 (18)
6:12 (21)
2:21 (27)
18:04 (34)
11:52 (36)
22:59 (30)
4:55 (18)
25:00 (28)
2:01 (23)
29:12 (30)
4:12 (32)
35:33 (27)
6:21 (17)
37:53 (27)
2:20 (29)
41:22 (25)
3:29 (18)
43:17 (25)
1:55 (20)
43:34 (25)
17 (3)
43:34  Arto Salminen
26   Sauli Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:48 (17)
6:07 (20)
2:19 (26)
11:16 (25)
5:09 (31)
15:17 (20)
4:01 (12)
17:27 (21)
2:10 (24)
21:48 (23)
4:21 (34)
30:21 (23)
8:33 (25)
32:09 (23)
1:48 (21)
41:41 (27)
9:32 (35)
43:50 (26)
2:09 (29)
44:18 (26)
28 (36)
44:18  Sauli Viitasaari
27   Jari Mahlamäki
Teuvan Rivakka
3:57 (20)
6:02 (19)
2:05 (24)
9:22 (19)
3:20 (18)
15:40 (21)
6:18 (26)
18:58 (24)
3:18 (31)
22:07 (24)
3:09 (26)
36:54 (29)
14:47 (36)
39:05 (28)
2:11 (27)
42:22 (28)
3:17 (15)
44:20 (27)
1:58 (22)
44:40 (27)
20 (13)
44:40  Jari Mahlamäki
28   Hannu Salonen
Konneveden Urheilijat
4:09 (21)
6:23 (25)
2:14 (25)
10:04 (23)
3:41 (24)
15:06 (18)
5:02 (19)
16:39 (18)
1:33 (11)
19:25 (19)
2:46 (18)
26:24 (17)
6:59 (21)
29:48 (20)
3:24 (33)
41:35 (26)
11:47 (36)
45:11 (28)
3:36 (36)
45:38 (28)
27 (34)
45:38  Hannu Salonen
29   Jari Liukkonen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
4:19 (24)
6:17 (22)
1:58 (20)
9:41 (21)
3:24 (19)
22:09 (28)
12:28 (33)
25:04 (29)
2:55 (28)
27:58 (28)
2:54 (22)
37:53 (30)
9:55 (28)
39:44 (30)
1:51 (23)
45:37 (29)
5:53 (31)
47:41 (29)
2:04 (26)
48:03 (29)
22 (24)
48:03  Jari Liukkonen
30   Taisto Kaikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:37 (26)
8:09 (29)
3:32 (36)
11:46 (26)
3:37 (23)
26:56 (34)
15:10 (35)
29:26 (34)
2:30 (27)
32:33 (32)
3:07 (25)
38:48 (31)
6:15 (15)
40:28 (31)
1:40 (17)
47:01 (31)
6:33 (32)
48:41 (30)
1:40 (6)
49:02 (30)
21 (19)
49:02  Taisto Kaikkonen
31   Heikki Kujanpää
Alajärven Ankkurit
6:40 (32)
9:06 (31)
2:26 (28)
16:30 (31)
7:24 (35)
22:11 (29)
5:41 (21)
25:06 (30)
2:55 (28)
28:44 (29)
3:38 (30)
36:51 (28)
8:07 (24)
39:27 (29)
2:36 (31)
46:56 (30)
7:29 (33)
49:07 (31)
2:11 (30)
49:34 (31)
27 (34)
49:34  Heikki Kujanpää
32   Wai Tin Man
HKG
11:27 (36)
13:54 (35)
2:27 (29)
18:24 (35)
4:30 (28)
25:06 (33)
6:42 (30)
28:36 (31)
3:30 (32)
32:02 (31)
3:26 (27)
40:42 (32)
8:40 (26)
46:23 (32)
5:41 (35)
50:43 (32)
4:20 (25)
52:36 (32)
1:53 (17)
52:55 (32)
19 (10)
52:55  Wai Tin Man
33   Jarmo Honkanen
Rasti-Pielinen
8:59 (34)
11:52 (34)
2:53 (31)
17:35 (33)
5:43 (33)
23:56 (32)
6:21 (27)
28:51 (33)
4:55 (34)
33:45 (33)
4:54 (35)
45:36 (33)
11:51 (34)
47:50 (33)
2:14 (28)
51:24 (33)
3:34 (19)
53:20 (33)
1:56 (21)
53:40 (33)
20 (13)
53:40  Jarmo Honkanen
34   Pekka Koljonen
Iisalmen Visa
8:24 (33)
11:44 (33)
3:20 (35)
16:32 (32)
4:48 (29)
23:12 (31)
6:40 (29)
28:47 (32)
5:35 (36)
34:15 (34)
5:28 (36)
48:12 (34)
13:57 (35)
50:11 (34)
1:59 (26)
53:58 (34)
3:47 (21)
56:00 (34)
2:02 (25)
56:20 (34)
20 (13)
56:20  Pekka Koljonen
35   Wai Yin Alexis Yeung
HKG
10:59 (35)
14:14 (36)
3:15 (34)
18:43 (36)
4:29 (27)
31:11 (35)
12:28 (33)
34:43 (35)
3:32 (33)
38:28 (35)
3:45 (31)
49:16 (35)
10:48 (30)
53:05 (35)
3:49 (34)
57:20 (35)
4:15 (24)
1:00:02 (35)
2:42 (33)
1:00:25 (35)
23 (28)
1:00:25  Wai Yin Alexis Yeung
36   Chi Kin Lee
HKG
5:56 (30)
8:53 (30)
2:57 (32)
13:49 (30)
4:56 (30)
44:38 (36)
30:49 (36)
49:54 (36)
5:16 (35)
54:13 (36)
4:19 (33)
1:05:50 (36)
11:37 (33)
1:12:31 (36)
6:41 (36)
1:17:40 (36)
5:09 (29)
1:20:03 (36)
2:23 (32)
1:20:25 (36)
22 (24)
1:20:25  Chi Kin Lee
   Juha Turunen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
4:27
6:08
1:41
8:48
2:40
15:23
6:35
20:13
4:50
22:54
2:41
32:42
9:48
34:12
1:30
37:06
2:54
-
-
41:14
-
hylätty  Juha Turunen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English