50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H50A 2. päivä

Väliaika 6,5 km

12136Juha MalinenKalevan RastiFIN56:42
22118Markku HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN57:51+1:09
32127Juha KoskinenVaajakosken TeräFIN58:21+1:39
42146Jarmo ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN58:31+1:49
52124Vesa KemppainenIisuFIN1:00:14+3:32
62125Juha KiljunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:00:41+3:59
72121Harri KarjalainenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:01:27+4:45
82137Timo NatunenSavon SuuntaFIN1:01:42+5:00
92144Vesa PeltoniemiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN1:02:04+5:22
102162Pasi Ylä-OijalaKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:02:29+5:47
112153Hannu TiainenNivalan SuunnistajatFIN1:02:30+5:48
122154Jyrki TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:02:46+6:04
132152Ueli StalderSwitzerlandSUI1:03:11+6:29
142114Hannu HeiniläRastivarsatFIN1:03:20+6:38
152135Kaarle LounelaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:06:19+9:37
162155Marko UotilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:06:29+9:47
172110Matti ForsbergSäyneisen SalpaFIN1:06:37+9:55
182131Juha LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN1:07:38+10:56
192115Johan HolmbackMalax IFFIN1:07:45+11:03
202120Jari JärvinenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:08:05+11:23
212159Seppo VehkalaSiikaisten SisuFIN1:09:28+12:46
222143Antti PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:10:59+14:17
232112Mikko HeikkinenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN1:12:29+15:47
242126Heikki KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN1:12:52+16:10
252134Jari LeivoRasti-PielinenFIN1:12:58+16:16
262130Kimmo KöyvönenMaarian MahtiFIN1:13:14+16:32
272111Heikki GrekeläSK PohjantähtiFIN1:13:32+16:50
282123Seppo KellokumpuKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:14:26+17:44
292138Ari NiiranenKalevan RastiFIN1:16:58+20:16
302145Mika PihalaRasti-LukkoFIN1:18:32+21:50
312148Timo RonkainenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:19:04+22:22
322132Pekka LaasonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:19:42+23:00
332113Sakari HeikkinenRasti-HyryFIN1:20:43+24:01
342141Kari OjalainenSK VuoksiFIN1:21:15+24:33
352160Timo WidmerSwitzerlandSUI1:21:16+24:34
362140Juha NurminenKajaanin KuohuFIN1:22:18+25:36
372116Tapani HolmijokiRastiPiikkiöFIN1:23:57+27:15
382149Pertti SaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:24:15+27:33
392119Antti HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:25:42+29:00
402139Hannu NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN1:27:25+30:43
412108Tapani AlahäiväläPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:29:34+32:52
422150Arto SalonenVihtavuoren PamausFIN1:29:53+33:11
432151Marcel SchiessSwitzerlandSUI1:32:02+35:20
442147Jouko ReponenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:39:37+42:55
452133Kasperi LaunisRaisu LumousFIN1:45:31+48:49
462109Matti AronenIisalmen VisaFIN1:55:19+58:37
472117Ismo HuhtalaYläneen KiriFIN2:09:46+1:13:04
482161Chi Yin WongHKGHKG4:27:37+3:30:55
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English