50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H50A 2. päivä

Maali 6,6 km

12136Juha MalinenKalevan RastiFIN57:03
22118Markku HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN58:10+1:07
32127Juha KoskinenVaajakosken TeräFIN58:41+1:38
42146Jarmo ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN58:54+1:51
52124Vesa KemppainenIisuFIN1:00:37+3:34
62125Juha KiljunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:00:59+3:56
72121Harri KarjalainenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:01:45+4:42
82137Timo NatunenSavon SuuntaFIN1:01:59+4:56
92144Vesa PeltoniemiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN1:02:23+5:20
102153Hannu TiainenNivalan SuunnistajatFIN1:02:47+5:44
112162Pasi Ylä-OijalaKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:02:49+5:46
122154Jyrki TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:03:02+5:59
132152Ueli StalderSwitzerlandSUI1:03:33+6:30
142114Hannu HeiniläRastivarsatFIN1:03:47+6:44
152135Kaarle LounelaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:06:37+9:34
162155Marko UotilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:06:47+9:44
172110Matti ForsbergSäyneisen SalpaFIN1:06:57+9:54
182131Juha LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN1:07:57+10:54
192115Johan HolmbackMalax IFFIN1:08:05+11:02
202120Jari JärvinenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:08:21+11:18
212159Seppo VehkalaSiikaisten SisuFIN1:09:50+12:47
222143Antti PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:11:19+14:16
232112Mikko HeikkinenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN1:12:49+15:46
242126Heikki KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN1:13:12+16:09
252134Jari LeivoRasti-PielinenFIN1:13:22+16:19
262130Kimmo KöyvönenMaarian MahtiFIN1:13:39+16:36
272111Heikki GrekeläSK PohjantähtiFIN1:13:57+16:54
282123Seppo KellokumpuKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:14:45+17:42
292138Ari NiiranenKalevan RastiFIN1:17:16+20:13
302145Mika PihalaRasti-LukkoFIN1:18:53+21:50
312148Timo RonkainenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:19:32+22:29
322132Pekka LaasonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:20:03+23:00
332113Sakari HeikkinenRasti-HyryFIN1:21:15+24:12
342141Kari OjalainenSK VuoksiFIN1:21:34+24:31
2160Timo WidmerSwitzerlandSUI1:21:34+24:31
362140Juha NurminenKajaanin KuohuFIN1:22:42+25:39
372116Tapani HolmijokiRastiPiikkiöFIN1:24:22+27:19
382149Pertti SaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:24:45+27:42
392119Antti HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:26:07+29:04
402139Hannu NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN1:27:54+30:51
412108Tapani AlahäiväläPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:29:53+32:50
422150Arto SalonenVihtavuoren PamausFIN1:30:13+33:10
432151Marcel SchiessSwitzerlandSUI1:32:31+35:28
442147Jouko ReponenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:39:53+42:50
452133Kasperi LaunisRaisu LumousFIN1:45:58+48:55
462109Matti AronenIisalmen VisaFIN1:55:37+58:34
472117Ismo HuhtalaYläneen KiriFIN2:10:13+1:13:10
482161Chi Yin WongHKGHKG4:27:58+3:30:55
2128Jyrki KuusistoSuomusjärven SisuFINkeskeytti
2122Samppa KauppilaOulun Yliopiston UrheiluseuraFINei läht.
2142Juha PartanenRasti-HyryFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English