50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H50A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Juha Koskinen
Vaajakosken Terä
1:54 (1)
2:43 (1)
49 (1)
3:51 (1)
1:08 (1)
8:19 (1)
4:28 (11)
10:25 (1)
2:06 (4)
11:35 (1)
1:10 (1)
17:10 (1)
5:35 (1)
19:24 (1)
2:14 (1)
22:45 (1)
3:21 (10)
23:03 (1)
18 (13)
23:03  Juha Koskinen
2   Juha Malinen
Kalevan Rasti
2:04 (2)
2:56 (2)
52 (2)
4:28 (2)
1:32 (16)
8:23 (2)
3:55 (2)
10:28 (2)
2:05 (2)
11:57 (2)
1:29 (7)
17:48 (2)
5:51 (2)
20:02 (2)
2:14 (1)
23:10 (2)
3:08 (3)
23:27 (2)
17 (8)
23:27  Juha Malinen
3   Jarmo Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:15 (4)
3:12 (4)
57 (7)
4:34 (4)
1:22 (2)
8:23 (2)
3:49 (1)
10:34 (3)
2:11 (5)
11:58 (3)
1:24 (4)
17:49 (3)
5:51 (2)
20:03 (3)
2:14 (1)
23:13 (3)
3:10 (4)
23:31 (3)
18 (13)
23:31  Jarmo Reiman
4   Markku Huostila
Lammin Säkiä
2:22 (5)
3:42 (14)
1:20 (37)
5:10 (11)
1:28 (11)
9:10 (6)
4:00 (3)
11:31 (7)
2:21 (11)
12:47 (6)
1:16 (2)
18:45 (4)
5:58 (4)
21:18 (4)
2:33 (6)
24:58 (4)
3:40 (15)
25:16 (4)
18 (13)
25:16  Markku Huostila
5   Vesa Kemppainen
Iisu
2:27 (7)
3:26 (6)
59 (15)
4:56 (7)
1:30 (13)
9:19 (8)
4:23 (10)
11:31 (7)
2:12 (7)
13:04 (7)
1:33 (12)
19:16 (5)
6:12 (6)
22:01 (5)
2:45 (11)
25:40 (5)
3:39 (14)
25:57 (5)
17 (8)
25:57  Vesa Kemppainen
6   Jyrki Tuomala
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:11 (3)
3:06 (3)
55 (3)
4:33 (3)
1:27 (7)
8:33 (4)
4:00 (3)
11:23 (5)
2:50 (29)
12:46 (5)
1:23 (3)
19:20 (7)
6:34 (10)
22:42 (7)
3:22 (20)
25:48 (6)
3:06 (2)
26:04 (6)
16 (2)
26:04  Jyrki Tuomala
7   Vesa Peltoniemi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
2:34 (11)
3:30 (8)
56 (5)
4:57 (8)
1:27 (7)
9:18 (7)
4:21 (9)
11:41 (9)
2:23 (14)
13:08 (8)
1:27 (6)
19:19 (6)
6:11 (5)
22:29 (6)
3:10 (16)
26:16 (7)
3:47 (19)
26:32 (7)
16 (2)
26:32  Vesa Peltoniemi
8   Mikko Heikkinen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
2:53 (25)
3:50 (18)
57 (7)
5:12 (13)
1:22 (2)
10:33 (18)
5:21 (21)
12:47 (16)
2:14 (9)
14:24 (13)
1:37 (19)
20:45 (10)
6:21 (8)
23:10 (9)
2:25 (4)
26:21 (8)
3:11 (5)
26:40 (8)
19 (24)
26:40  Mikko Heikkinen
9   Pasi Ylä-Oijala
Keravan Urheilijat
2:32 (10)
3:32 (11)
1:00 (16)
5:11 (12)
1:39 (21)
9:44 (11)
4:33 (13)
12:02 (10)
2:18 (10)
13:36 (9)
1:34 (13)
20:21 (8)
6:45 (13)
23:33 (10)
3:12 (17)
26:53 (9)
3:20 (9)
27:12 (9)
19 (24)
27:12  Pasi Ylä-Oijala
10   Samppa Kauppila
Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura
2:34 (11)
3:31 (9)
57 (7)
4:54 (6)
1:23 (6)
9:06 (5)
4:12 (7)
11:11 (4)
2:05 (2)
12:35 (4)
1:24 (4)
20:27 (9)
7:52 (24)
22:55 (8)
2:28 (5)
27:12 (10)
4:17 (32)
27:36 (10)
24 (40)
27:36  Samppa Kauppila
11   Antti Pellinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:31 (9)
3:31 (9)
1:00 (16)
5:06 (9)
1:35 (17)
9:52 (13)
4:46 (14)
12:17 (12)
2:25 (16)
13:53 (10)
1:36 (17)
21:03 (11)
7:10 (16)
24:27 (12)
3:24 (21)
28:00 (11)
3:33 (13)
28:20 (11)
20 (29)
28:20  Antti Pellinen
12   Johan Holmback
Malax IF
2:28 (8)
3:24 (5)
56 (5)
4:51 (5)
1:27 (7)
9:40 (10)
4:49 (16)
12:29 (14)
2:49 (28)
14:00 (11)
1:31 (9)
21:35 (14)
7:35 (19)
24:12 (11)
2:37 (8)
28:11 (12)
3:59 (26)
28:32 (12)
21 (32)
28:32  Johan Holmback
13   Hannu Tiainen
Nivalan Suunnistajat
2:34 (11)
3:36 (12)
1:02 (19)
5:37 (20)
2:01 (34)
9:49 (12)
4:12 (7)
12:15 (11)
2:26 (17)
16:07 (20)
3:52 (37)
22:28 (17)
6:21 (8)
25:04 (13)
2:36 (7)
28:59 (13)
3:55 (23)
29:17 (13)
18 (13)
29:17  Hannu Tiainen
14   Mika Pihala
Rasti-Lukko
2:48 (21)
3:46 (15)
58 (12)
5:16 (14)
1:30 (13)
10:23 (16)
5:07 (19)
12:58 (18)
2:35 (22)
14:30 (15)
1:32 (10)
22:15 (16)
7:45 (23)
25:09 (14)
2:54 (13)
29:21 (14)
4:12 (28)
29:37 (14)
16 (2)
29:37  Mika Pihala
15   Harri Karjalainen
Espoon Suunta
2:51 (24)
3:53 (21)
1:02 (19)
5:24 (18)
1:31 (15)
9:28 (9)
4:04 (5)
11:30 (6)
2:02 (1)
14:42 (16)
3:12 (36)
23:02 (18)
8:20 (29)
25:39 (15)
2:37 (8)
29:49 (15)
4:10 (27)
30:07 (15)
18 (13)
30:07  Harri Karjalainen
16   Kaarle Lounela
Turun Suunnistajat
2:47 (20)
3:49 (17)
1:02 (19)
5:59 (28)
2:10 (36)
10:28 (17)
4:29 (12)
12:49 (17)
2:21 (11)
14:26 (14)
1:37 (19)
21:04 (12)
6:38 (11)
27:11 (17)
6:07 (36)
30:25 (16)
3:14 (6)
30:43 (16)
18 (13)
30:43  Kaarle Lounela
17   Timo Natunen
Savon Suunta
2:57 (26)
3:54 (23)
57 (7)
5:53 (26)
1:59 (33)
11:12 (21)
5:19 (20)
13:23 (20)
2:11 (5)
14:53 (17)
1:30 (8)
21:06 (13)
6:13 (7)
27:40 (18)
6:34 (38)
30:33 (17)
2:53 (1)
30:51 (17)
18 (13)
30:51  Timo Natunen
18   Seppo Kellokumpu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:44 (17)
3:53 (21)
1:09 (27)
5:42 (22)
1:49 (29)
10:37 (19)
4:55 (18)
13:20 (19)
2:43 (26)
15:23 (19)
2:03 (29)
23:04 (19)
7:41 (22)
26:34 (16)
3:30 (25)
31:14 (18)
4:40 (36)
31:30 (18)
16 (2)
31:30  Seppo Kellokumpu
19   Jari Järvinen
Vaajakosken Terä
2:40 (15)
3:41 (13)
1:01 (18)
5:18 (16)
1:37 (19)
12:39 (25)
7:21 (27)
15:29 (25)
2:50 (29)
17:13 (24)
1:44 (24)
25:14 (22)
8:01 (25)
27:58 (19)
2:44 (10)
31:39 (19)
3:41 (16)
31:56 (19)
17 (8)
31:56  Jari Järvinen
20   Pekka Laasonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:06 (30)
4:20 (30)
1:14 (33)
6:24 (32)
2:04 (35)
11:10 (20)
4:46 (14)
13:32 (21)
2:22 (13)
15:08 (18)
1:36 (17)
21:49 (15)
6:41 (12)
28:55 (24)
7:06 (39)
32:12 (20)
3:17 (7)
32:32 (20)
20 (29)
32:32  Pekka Laasonen
21   Seppo Vehkala
Siikaisten Sisu
2:45 (18)
4:07 (25)
1:22 (38)
5:50 (23)
1:43 (25)
13:06 (26)
7:16 (26)
16:11 (26)
3:05 (33)
18:02 (26)
1:51 (27)
25:03 (21)
7:01 (14)
28:27 (21)
3:24 (21)
32:20 (22)
3:53 (22)
32:37 (21)
17 (8)
32:37  Seppo Vehkala
22   Marcel Schiess
Switzerland
3:40 (35)
4:51 (36)
1:11 (31)
6:43 (35)
1:52 (31)
12:18 (24)
5:35 (24)
15:08 (23)
2:50 (29)
16:50 (22)
1:42 (22)
25:01 (20)
8:11 (26)
28:27 (21)
3:26 (23)
32:16 (21)
3:49 (21)
32:40 (22)
24 (40)
32:40  Marcel Schiess
23   Ueli Stalder
Switzerland
3:28 (34)
4:32 (33)
1:04 (24)
5:54 (27)
1:22 (2)
10:00 (14)
4:06 (6)
12:26 (13)
2:26 (17)
16:18 (21)
3:52 (37)
25:25 (23)
9:07 (31)
28:53 (23)
3:28 (24)
32:24 (23)
3:31 (12)
32:45 (23)
21 (32)
32:45  Ueli Stalder
24   Kari Ojalainen
SK Vuoksi
2:48 (21)
3:50 (18)
1:02 (19)
5:30 (19)
1:40 (23)
13:30 (27)
8:00 (31)
16:11 (26)
2:41 (24)
18:01 (25)
1:50 (26)
25:26 (24)
7:25 (17)
28:17 (20)
2:51 (12)
32:47 (24)
4:30 (35)
33:06 (24)
19 (24)
33:06  Kari Ojalainen
25   Jari Leivo
Rasti-Pielinen
2:34 (11)
4:45 (34)
2:11 (42)
6:21 (31)
1:36 (18)
14:12 (30)
7:51 (30)
16:53 (30)
2:41 (24)
18:28 (27)
1:35 (15)
26:02 (25)
7:34 (18)
30:09 (25)
4:07 (28)
34:24 (25)
4:15 (31)
34:45 (25)
21 (32)
34:45  Jari Leivo
26   Antti Härkönen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
3:07 (31)
4:16 (28)
1:09 (27)
6:26 (33)
2:10 (36)
11:57 (22)
5:31 (22)
14:58 (22)
3:01 (32)
19:08 (30)
4:10 (39)
27:23 (28)
8:15 (28)
30:27 (26)
3:04 (15)
34:51 (26)
4:24 (34)
35:15 (26)
24 (40)
35:15  Antti Härkönen
27   Jouko Reponen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:16 (33)
4:26 (31)
1:10 (29)
6:14 (30)
1:48 (28)
14:17 (31)
8:03 (32)
17:49 (33)
3:32 (38)
19:53 (34)
2:04 (30)
28:05 (30)
8:12 (27)
31:25 (29)
3:20 (19)
35:09 (27)
3:44 (18)
35:24 (27)
15 (1)
35:24  Jouko Reponen
28   Juha Laasanen
Laihian Luja
2:26 (6)
3:29 (7)
1:03 (23)
5:09 (10)
1:40 (23)
16:48 (37)
11:39 (41)
19:11 (36)
2:23 (14)
20:43 (35)
1:32 (10)
27:50 (29)
7:07 (15)
30:51 (27)
3:01 (14)
35:37 (28)
4:46 (37)
35:54 (28)
17 (8)
35:54  Juha Laasanen
29   Hannu Numminen
Espoon Akilles
2:46 (19)
3:51 (20)
1:05 (26)
5:38 (21)
1:47 (27)
13:44 (28)
8:06 (33)
16:52 (29)
3:08 (34)
18:40 (29)
1:48 (25)
28:11 (31)
9:31 (32)
31:27 (30)
3:16 (18)
36:22 (29)
4:55 (39)
36:45 (29)
23 (36)
36:45  Hannu Numminen
30   Heikki Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
2:49 (23)
3:47 (16)
58 (12)
5:16 (14)
1:29 (12)
10:09 (15)
4:53 (17)
12:46 (15)
2:37 (23)
14:20 (12)
1:34 (13)
27:00 (27)
12:40 (38)
31:12 (28)
4:12 (30)
36:39 (31)
5:27 (42)
36:57 (30)
18 (13)
36:57  Heikki Koskela
31   Sakari Heikkinen
Rasti-Hyry
3:10 (32)
4:29 (32)
1:19 (36)
6:26 (33)
1:57 (32)
12:00 (23)
5:34 (23)
15:10 (24)
3:10 (35)
16:53 (23)
1:43 (23)
26:42 (26)
9:49 (33)
31:28 (31)
4:46 (34)
36:37 (30)
5:09 (40)
37:01 (31)
24 (40)
37:01  Sakari Heikkinen
32   Arto Salonen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
3:03 (29)
4:14 (27)
1:11 (31)
5:52 (24)
1:38 (20)
14:52 (32)
9:00 (35)
17:26 (31)
2:34 (21)
19:37 (31)
2:11 (32)
29:56 (33)
10:19 (36)
34:08 (32)
4:12 (30)
37:51 (32)
3:43 (17)
38:10 (32)
19 (24)
38:10  Arto Salonen
33   Ari Niiranen
Kalevan Rasti
3:00 (28)
4:18 (29)
1:18 (34)
6:09 (29)
1:51 (30)
13:52 (29)
7:43 (29)
16:23 (28)
2:31 (20)
18:30 (28)
2:07 (31)
28:19 (32)
9:49 (33)
34:41 (33)
6:22 (37)
38:10 (33)
3:29 (11)
38:26 (33)
16 (2)
38:26  Ari Niiranen
34   Kimmo Köyvönen
Maarian Mahti
2:57 (26)
4:07 (25)
1:10 (29)
5:52 (24)
1:45 (26)
15:18 (35)
9:26 (37)
18:02 (34)
2:44 (27)
19:40 (33)
1:38 (21)
32:12 (35)
12:32 (37)
36:07 (34)
3:55 (27)
40:05 (34)
3:58 (25)
40:24 (34)
19 (24)
40:24  Kimmo Köyvönen
35   Timo Ronkainen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
9:00 (42)
9:55 (42)
55 (3)
11:34 (42)
1:39 (21)
20:22 (41)
8:48 (34)
23:36 (41)
3:14 (36)
28:34 (41)
4:58 (40)
36:12 (37)
7:38 (21)
40:20 (35)
4:08 (29)
44:32 (35)
4:12 (28)
44:55 (35)
23 (36)
44:55  Timo Ronkainen
36   Sami Kälviäinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:41 (16)
3:59 (24)
1:18 (34)
5:21 (17)
1:22 (2)
15:07 (34)
9:46 (39)
17:37 (32)
2:30 (19)
19:38 (32)
2:01 (28)
37:39 (38)
18:01 (41)
42:12 (36)
4:33 (33)
45:29 (36)
3:17 (7)
45:47 (36)
18 (13)
45:47  Sami Kälviäinen
37   Tapani Holmijoki
RastiPiikkiö
5:59 (41)
6:57 (41)
58 (12)
10:03 (41)
3:06 (40)
19:39 (40)
9:36 (38)
21:51 (39)
2:12 (7)
27:37 (40)
5:46 (42)
35:14 (36)
7:37 (20)
44:13 (38)
8:59 (42)
48:00 (37)
3:47 (19)
48:23 (37)
23 (36)
48:23  Tapani Holmijoki
38   Tapani Alahäivälä
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
3:44 (36)
4:48 (35)
1:04 (24)
8:25 (39)
3:37 (42)
23:17 (42)
14:52 (42)
26:40 (42)
3:23 (37)
32:06 (42)
5:26 (41)
40:39 (41)
8:33 (30)
44:18 (39)
3:39 (26)
48:39 (38)
4:21 (33)
48:55 (38)
16 (2)
48:55  Tapani Alahäivälä
39   Ismo Huhtala
Yläneen Kiri
5:01 (39)
6:36 (40)
1:35 (40)
10:01 (40)
3:25 (41)
16:57 (38)
6:56 (25)
21:10 (38)
4:13 (42)
24:01 (38)
2:51 (35)
38:10 (39)
14:09 (39)
43:22 (37)
5:12 (35)
48:45 (39)
5:23 (41)
49:06 (39)
21 (32)
49:06  Ismo Huhtala
40   Timo Widmer
Switzerland
5:07 (40)
6:04 (39)
57 (7)
7:31 (37)
1:27 (7)
16:43 (36)
9:12 (36)
20:21 (37)
3:38 (39)
21:56 (37)
1:35 (15)
42:12 (42)
20:16 (42)
46:24 (41)
4:12 (30)
50:37 (40)
4:13 (30)
50:57 (40)
20 (29)
50:57  Timo Widmer
41   Kasperi Launis
Raisu Lumous
3:46 (37)
5:08 (37)
1:22 (38)
7:20 (36)
2:12 (38)
15:02 (33)
7:42 (28)
19:06 (35)
4:04 (41)
21:48 (36)
2:42 (34)
31:56 (34)
10:08 (35)
46:10 (40)
14:14 (43)
51:58 (41)
5:48 (43)
52:21 (41)
23 (36)
52:21  Kasperi Launis
42   Matti Aronen
Iisalmen Visa
3:56 (38)
5:34 (38)
1:38 (41)
7:55 (38)
2:21 (39)
19:08 (39)
11:13 (40)
23:08 (40)
4:00 (40)
25:47 (39)
2:39 (33)
40:21 (40)
14:34 (40)
48:22 (42)
8:01 (40)
52:19 (42)
3:57 (24)
52:37 (42)
18 (13)
52:37  Matti Aronen
43   Chi Yin Wong
HKG
10:58 (43)
13:35 (43)
2:37 (43)
18:49 (43)
5:14 (43)
36:14 (43)
17:25 (43)
42:59 (43)
6:45 (43)
49:42 (43)
6:43 (43)
1:25:25 (43)
35:43 (43)
1:33:46 (43)
8:21 (41)
1:38:37 (43)
4:51 (38)
1:38:55 (43)
18 (13)
1:38:55  Chi Yin Wong
   Matti Forsberg
Säyneisen Salpa
2:21
-
-
5:15
-
12:20
7:05
15:02
2:42
16:27
1:25
24:02
7:35
27:42
3:40
30:55
3:13
31:10
15
hylätty  Matti Forsberg
   Juha Nurminen
Kajaanin Kuohu
3:26
4:46
1:20
6:25
1:39
11:56
5:31
14:40
2:44
16:54
2:14
-
-
-
-
46:41
-
47:08
27
keskeytti  Juha Nurminen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English