50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H50A 4. päivä

Lähtölista

2127Juha KoskinenVaajakosken TeräFIN10:00:00   157697
2109Matti AronenIisalmen VisaFIN10:02:00   229560
2116Tapani HolmijokiRastiPiikkiöFIN10:04:00   182507
2160Timo WidmerSwitzerlandSUI10:06:00   207392
2145Mika PihalaRasti-LukkoFIN10:08:00   235630
2119Antti HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN10:10:00   49452
2128Jyrki KuusistoSuomusjärven SisuFIN10:12:00   500939
2162Pasi Ylä-OijalaKeravan UrheilijatFIN10:14:00   229399
2117Ismo HuhtalaYläneen KiriFIN10:16:00   189673
2159Seppo VehkalaSiikaisten SisuFIN10:22:00   50528
2118Markku HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN10:24:00   237058
2123Seppo KellokumpuKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN10:26:00   190771
2135Kaarle LounelaTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:28:00   210615
2124Vesa KemppainenIisuFIN10:30:00   49363
2144Vesa PeltoniemiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN10:32:00   193232
2122Samppa KauppilaOulun Yliopiston UrheiluseuraFIN10:34:00   231148
2132Pekka LaasonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN10:36:00   194225
2141Kari OjalainenSK VuoksiFIN10:40:00   191773
2140Juha NurminenKajaanin KuohuFIN10:42:00   192829
2120Jari JärvinenVaajakosken TeräFIN10:44:00   183517
2136Juha MalinenKalevan RastiFIN10:46:00   227596
2112Mikko HeikkinenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN10:48:00   500072
2134Jari LeivoRasti-PielinenFIN10:50:00   231074
2152Ueli StalderSwitzerlandSUI10:52:00   207413
2133Kasperi LaunisRaisu LumousFIN10:54:00   200083
2148Timo RonkainenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN10:56:00   195003
2161Chi Yin WongHKGHKG10:58:00   173849
2149Pertti SaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:00:00   503250
2137Timo NatunenSavon SuuntaFIN11:04:00   147956
2111Heikki GrekeläSK PohjantähtiFIN11:06:00   95449
2121Harri KarjalainenEspoon SuuntaFIN11:08:00   215164
2147Jouko ReponenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN11:10:00   180730
2154Jyrki TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:12:00   59844
2114Hannu HeiniläRastivarsatFIN11:16:00   101570
2139Hannu NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN11:18:00   186620
2113Sakari HeikkinenRasti-HyryFIN11:20:00   227860
2110Matti ForsbergSäyneisen SalpaFIN11:22:00   52928
2151Marcel SchiessSwitzerlandSUI11:24:00   207427
2115Johan HolmbackMalax IFFIN11:26:00   201128
2138Ari NiiranenKalevan RastiFIN11:28:00   215650
2126Heikki KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN11:30:00   179746
2131Juha LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN11:32:00   502982
2153Hannu TiainenNivalan SuunnistajatFIN11:34:00   500886
2143Antti PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN11:36:00   42641
2108Tapani AlahäiväläPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN11:38:00   411141
2130Kimmo KöyvönenMaarian MahtiFIN11:40:00   209103
2129Sami KälviäinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:42:00   217515
2150Arto SalonenVihtavuoren PamausFIN11:44:00   235637
2142Juha PartanenRasti-HyryFIN11:46:00   214940
2146Jarmo ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN11:48:00   59001
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English