50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H50A 3. päivä

Lähtölista

2113Sakari HeikkinenRasti-HyryFIN11:00:00   227860
2130Kimmo KöyvönenMaarian MahtiFIN11:02:00   209103
2149Pertti SaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:06:00   503250
2133Kasperi LaunisRaisu LumousFIN11:08:00   200083
2152Ueli StalderSwitzerlandSUI11:10:00   207413
2108Tapani AlahäiväläPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN11:12:00   411141
2141Kari OjalainenSK VuoksiFIN11:14:00   191773
2161Chi Yin WongHKGHKG11:18:00   173849
2143Antti PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN11:20:00   42641
2142Juha PartanenRasti-HyryFIN11:22:00   214940
2120Jari JärvinenVaajakosken TeräFIN11:26:00   183517
2139Hannu NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN11:28:00   186620
2144Vesa PeltoniemiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN11:30:00   193232
2147Jouko ReponenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN11:32:00   180730
2128Jyrki KuusistoSuomusjärven SisuFIN11:34:00   500939
2154Jyrki TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:36:00   59844
2123Seppo KellokumpuKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN11:38:00   190771
2150Arto SalonenVihtavuoren PamausFIN11:40:00   235637
2114Hannu HeiniläRastivarsatFIN11:42:00   101570
2129Sami KälviäinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:44:00   217515
2131Juha LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN11:46:00   502982
2126Heikki KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN11:48:00   179746
2153Hannu TiainenNivalan SuunnistajatFIN11:50:00   500886
2121Harri KarjalainenEspoon SuuntaFIN11:52:00   215164
2111Heikki GrekeläSK PohjantähtiFIN11:54:00   95449
2148Timo RonkainenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:56:00   195003
2115Johan HolmbackMalax IFFIN11:58:00   201128
2109Matti AronenIisalmen VisaFIN12:00:00   229560
2145Mika PihalaRasti-LukkoFIN12:02:00   235630
2117Ismo HuhtalaYläneen KiriFIN12:04:00   189673
2134Jari LeivoRasti-PielinenFIN12:06:00   231074
2146Jarmo ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:08:00   59001
2135Kaarle LounelaTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:10:00   210615
2138Ari NiiranenKalevan RastiFIN12:12:00   215650
2112Mikko HeikkinenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN12:14:00   500072
2159Seppo VehkalaSiikaisten SisuFIN12:16:00   50528
2151Marcel SchiessSwitzerlandSUI12:18:00   207427
2127Juha KoskinenVaajakosken TeräFIN12:20:00   157697
2136Juha MalinenKalevan RastiFIN12:22:00   227596
2110Matti ForsbergSäyneisen SalpaFIN12:24:00   52928
2162Pasi Ylä-OijalaKeravan UrheilijatFIN12:28:00   229399
2137Timo NatunenSavon SuuntaFIN12:30:00   147956
2116Tapani HolmijokiRastiPiikkiöFIN12:32:00   182507
2118Markku HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN12:34:00   237058
2132Pekka LaasonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN12:36:00   194225
2140Juha NurminenKajaanin KuohuFIN12:38:00   192829
2119Antti HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN12:40:00   49452
2160Timo WidmerSwitzerlandSUI12:44:00   207392
2124Vesa KemppainenIisuFIN12:46:00   49363
2122Samppa KauppilaOulun Yliopiston UrheiluseuraFIN12:48:00   231148
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English