50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H45AL 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Matti Peltola
Keuruun Kisailijat
5:36 (4)
6:29 (4)
53 (1)
11:08 (2)
4:39 (1)
12:11 (2)
1:03 (2)
14:21 (2)
2:10 (2)
27:53 (1)
13:32 (1)
31:20 (1)
3:27 (2)
32:43 (1)
1:23 (1)
37:04 (1)
4:21 (2)
39:34 (1)
2:30 (6)
40:23 (1)
49 (1)
40:39 (1)
16 (2)
40:39  Matti Peltola
2   Heikki Jokinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:59 (1)
5:58 (1)
59 (3)
11:01 (1)
5:03 (2)
12:07 (1)
1:06 (3)
14:06 (1)
1:59 (1)
28:18 (2)
14:12 (2)
31:41 (2)
3:23 (1)
33:09 (2)
1:28 (3)
37:46 (2)
4:37 (4)
41:53 (2)
4:07 (20)
42:43 (2)
50 (3)
43:02 (2)
19 (7)
43:02  Heikki Jokinen
3   Matti Kyrönlahti
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
5:08 (2)
6:22 (2)
1:14 (11)
11:58 (4)
5:36 (5)
13:11 (4)
1:13 (8)
15:28 (4)
2:17 (4)
31:50 (4)
16:22 (5)
35:23 (4)
3:33 (4)
36:47 (4)
1:24 (2)
41:07 (3)
4:20 (1)
43:37 (3)
2:30 (6)
44:37 (3)
1:00 (9)
44:52 (3)
15 (1)
44:52  Matti Kyrönlahti
4   Mika Loukkalahti
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:28 (3)
6:24 (3)
56 (2)
11:53 (3)
5:29 (4)
13:05 (3)
1:12 (6)
15:22 (3)
2:17 (4)
31:35 (3)
16:13 (4)
35:11 (3)
3:36 (6)
36:39 (3)
1:28 (3)
41:18 (4)
4:39 (5)
43:44 (4)
2:26 (4)
44:39 (4)
55 (5)
44:57 (4)
18 (6)
44:57  Mika Loukkalahti
5   Jyrki Nikkinen
Espoon Akilles
5:36 (4)
6:51 (5)
1:15 (12)
12:50 (5)
5:59 (6)
14:00 (5)
1:10 (5)
16:12 (5)
2:12 (3)
32:02 (5)
15:50 (3)
35:37 (5)
3:35 (5)
37:28 (5)
1:51 (13)
42:37 (5)
5:09 (6)
44:47 (5)
2:10 (1)
45:43 (5)
56 (7)
46:02 (5)
19 (7)
46:02  Jyrki Nikkinen
6   Janne Kankainen
Sotkamon Jymy
6:31 (8)
7:33 (8)
1:02 (4)
14:39 (9)
7:06 (12)
15:30 (9)
51 (1)
18:27 (8)
2:57 (10)
35:36 (7)
17:09 (7)
39:05 (7)
3:29 (3)
40:49 (7)
1:44 (11)
45:20 (6)
4:31 (3)
47:36 (6)
2:16 (2)
48:25 (6)
49 (1)
48:41 (6)
16 (2)
48:41  Janne Kankainen
7   Jari Sundqvist
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:52 (6)
7:03 (6)
1:11 (6)
13:15 (7)
6:12 (7)
14:31 (7)
1:16 (9)
17:02 (7)
2:31 (7)
33:44 (6)
16:42 (6)
37:49 (6)
4:05 (8)
40:36 (6)
2:47 (19)
46:04 (7)
5:28 (9)
49:23 (7)
3:19 (15)
50:17 (7)
54 (4)
50:37 (7)
20 (9)
50:37  Jari Sundqvist
8   Samuli Toivanen
Hiidenkiertäjät
6:42 (10)
7:50 (9)
1:08 (5)
13:10 (6)
5:20 (3)
14:19 (6)
1:09 (4)
16:47 (6)
2:28 (6)
38:00 (8)
21:13 (13)
41:54 (8)
3:54 (7)
43:27 (8)
1:33 (5)
48:40 (8)
5:13 (8)
51:21 (8)
2:41 (8)
52:29 (8)
1:08 (14)
52:53 (8)
24 (14)
52:53  Samuli Toivanen
9   Sami Karvonen
Saloisten Reipas
6:10 (7)
7:23 (7)
1:13 (8)
13:51 (8)
6:28 (9)
15:03 (8)
1:12 (6)
19:47 (9)
4:44 (19)
38:32 (9)
18:45 (11)
42:52 (9)
4:20 (10)
44:33 (9)
1:41 (8)
50:34 (10)
6:01 (14)
52:58 (9)
2:24 (3)
53:53 (9)
55 (5)
54:13 (9)
20 (9)
54:13  Sami Karvonen
10   Jari Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
6:47 (11)
8:08 (11)
1:21 (15)
14:44 (10)
6:36 (10)
17:15 (12)
2:31 (19)
20:07 (11)
2:52 (9)
38:44 (10)
18:37 (10)
43:17 (10)
4:33 (11)
44:56 (10)
1:39 (6)
50:28 (9)
5:32 (11)
53:19 (10)
2:51 (10)
54:24 (10)
1:05 (12)
54:48 (10)
24 (14)
54:48  Jari Heiskanen
11   Igor Fedorov
Russia
7:09 (14)
8:20 (13)
1:11 (6)
14:44 (10)
6:24 (8)
16:24 (10)
1:40 (15)
22:16 (16)
5:52 (20)
40:49 (12)
18:33 (9)
45:01 (11)
4:12 (9)
46:41 (11)
1:40 (7)
52:25 (12)
5:44 (12)
54:51 (11)
2:26 (4)
55:50 (11)
59 (8)
56:10 (11)
20 (9)
56:10  Igor Fedorov
12   Petteri Haikola
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
6:36 (9)
7:55 (10)
1:19 (13)
15:12 (12)
7:17 (13)
19:11 (17)
3:59 (20)
22:33 (17)
3:22 (16)
40:29 (11)
17:56 (8)
45:21 (12)
4:52 (14)
47:03 (12)
1:42 (10)
52:14 (11)
5:11 (7)
55:23 (12)
3:09 (12)
56:23 (12)
1:00 (9)
56:43 (12)
20 (9)
56:43  Petteri Haikola
13   Pasi Niva
Laitasaaren Veto
6:59 (13)
8:20 (13)
1:21 (15)
16:13 (15)
7:53 (16)
17:37 (13)
1:24 (10)
20:36 (12)
2:59 (11)
41:28 (13)
20:52 (12)
46:16 (13)
4:48 (13)
47:57 (13)
1:41 (8)
53:26 (13)
5:29 (10)
56:13 (13)
2:47 (9)
57:22 (13)
1:09 (16)
57:46 (13)
24 (14)
57:46  Pasi Niva
14   Vincenzo Jacomella
Switzerland
7:19 (15)
8:45 (15)
1:26 (18)
15:38 (13)
6:53 (11)
17:37 (13)
1:59 (16)
20:36 (12)
2:59 (11)
42:22 (15)
21:46 (14)
47:42 (15)
5:20 (17)
49:31 (15)
1:49 (12)
55:23 (14)
5:52 (13)
58:51 (14)
3:28 (16)
59:57 (14)
1:06 (13)
1:00:17 (14)
20 (9)
1:00:17  Vincenzo Jacomella
15   Pekka Lång
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:57 (12)
8:10 (12)
1:13 (8)
15:46 (14)
7:36 (14)
17:14 (11)
1:28 (14)
20:05 (10)
2:51 (8)
41:55 (14)
21:50 (15)
46:34 (14)
4:39 (12)
48:47 (14)
2:13 (15)
55:42 (15)
6:55 (17)
58:57 (15)
3:15 (13)
1:00:15 (15)
1:18 (17)
1:00:39 (15)
24 (14)
1:00:39  Pekka Lång
16   Jarmo Pääkkönen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
7:49 (16)
9:08 (16)
1:19 (13)
16:55 (16)
7:47 (15)
18:20 (15)
1:25 (12)
21:21 (14)
3:01 (14)
43:45 (16)
22:24 (17)
49:09 (17)
5:24 (18)
51:12 (16)
2:03 (14)
57:59 (16)
6:47 (16)
1:01:01 (16)
3:02 (11)
1:02:04 (16)
1:03 (11)
1:02:21 (16)
17 (5)
1:02:21  Jarmo Pääkkönen
17   Markku Huotari
Otaniemen Jyllääjät
7:56 (17)
9:21 (17)
1:25 (17)
17:30 (17)
8:09 (17)
18:56 (16)
1:26 (13)
21:56 (15)
3:00 (13)
44:01 (17)
22:05 (16)
49:05 (16)
5:04 (15)
52:44 (17)
3:39 (20)
59:22 (17)
6:38 (15)
1:02:39 (17)
3:17 (14)
1:03:47 (17)
1:08 (14)
1:04:03 (17)
16 (2)
1:04:03  Markku Huotari
18   Kari Laitinen
Savon Suunta
8:15 (19)
9:46 (19)
1:31 (20)
18:16 (19)
8:30 (19)
20:20 (19)
2:04 (17)
23:45 (19)
3:25 (17)
48:37 (18)
24:52 (18)
54:32 (18)
5:55 (20)
57:10 (18)
2:38 (18)
1:04:54 (18)
7:44 (20)
1:08:53 (18)
3:59 (19)
1:10:16 (18)
1:23 (18)
1:10:42 (18)
26 (18)
1:10:42  Kari Laitinen
19   Juha Hiirsalmi
Turun Metsänkävijät
8:44 (20)
9:57 (20)
1:13 (8)
19:35 (20)
9:38 (20)
21:59 (20)
2:24 (18)
26:17 (20)
4:18 (18)
52:38 (19)
26:21 (19)
58:09 (19)
5:31 (19)
1:00:39 (19)
2:30 (17)
1:08:19 (19)
7:40 (19)
1:12:15 (19)
3:56 (18)
1:13:48 (19)
1:33 (19)
1:14:19 (19)
31 (19)
1:14:19  Juha Hiirsalmi
20   Janne Valkonen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
8:03 (18)
9:32 (18)
1:29 (19)
17:59 (18)
8:27 (18)
19:23 (18)
1:24 (10)
22:40 (18)
3:17 (15)
53:16 (20)
30:36 (20)
58:35 (20)
5:19 (16)
1:00:58 (20)
2:23 (16)
1:08:26 (20)
7:28 (18)
1:12:21 (20)
3:55 (17)
1:14:03 (20)
1:42 (20)
1:14:48 (20)
45 (20)
1:14:48  Janne Valkonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English