50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H45A 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
7,0 km
Maali
7,1 km
 
1.   Hannu Niemelä RasTiimi  FIN  12:48:00   55:18 (1)  55:35  
2.   Timo Sivill Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  12:10:00   57:04 (2)  57:22  
3.   Raimo Turtinen Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  12:06:00   59:35 (3)  59:54  
4.   Pasi Romppainen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:28:00   59:37 (4)  59:55  
5.   Mikael Salo OK Trian  FIN  12:04:00   59:54 (5)  1:00:13  
6.   Heikki Kettunen Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  12:54:00   1:00:10 (6)  1:00:26  
7.   Hannu Oja Kalajoen Junkkarit  FIN  12:50:00   1:01:38 (7)  1:01:54  
8.   Mikko Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:20:00   1:06:00 (8)  1:06:21  
9.   Jari Johansson OK Trian  FIN  12:36:00   1:06:36 (9)  1:06:58  
10.   Jari Jormanainen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  12:38:00   1:08:37 (10)  1:08:55  
11.   Olli-Pekka Pohjola Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:04:00   1:09:37 (11)  1:09:57  
12.   Tero Rönkä Pitäjänmäen Tarmo  FIN  12:52:00   1:10:08 (12)  1:10:28  
13.   Thomas Frei Switzerland  SUI  13:00:00   1:10:19 (13)  1:10:43  
14.   Hannu Holappa Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  12:00:00   1:12:56 (14)  1:13:20  
15.   Tero Kuosmanen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  12:26:00   1:13:27 (15)  1:13:54  
16.   Jouni Ruokolainen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  12:24:00   1:13:55 (16)  1:14:15  
17.   Jaakko Leppänen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  12:18:00   1:14:25 (17)  1:14:45  
18.   Marko Kuusikko Saloisten Reipas  FIN  12:42:00   1:15:35 (18)  1:15:56  
19.   Jouni Savolainen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:08:00   1:15:56 (19)  1:16:20  
20.   Janne Neuvonen Luumäen Rasti  FIN  12:32:00   1:18:35 (20)  1:18:51  
21.   Jarmo Havula Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  12:08:00   1:19:42 (21)  1:19:57  
22.   Tomi Hankaniemi Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN  12:30:00   1:20:12 (22)  1:20:41  
23.   Tapio Perttunen Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  12:46:00   1:20:48 (23)  1:21:11  
24.   Timo Kokkonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:40:00   1:24:30 (24)  1:24:49  
25.   Kaj Fredriksson SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:02:00   1:30:49 (25)  1:31:13  
26.   Vesa Koirikivi RasTiimi  FIN  12:12:00   1:32:13 (26)  1:32:35  
27.   Jarmo Lohela Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  12:34:00   1:42:35 (27)  1:43:02  
28.   Andrei Zolotykh Russia  RUS  12:16:00   2:42:42 (28)  2:43:07  
   Jarkko Ryyppö Rastivarsat  FIN  12:02:00      hylätty  
   Hannu Hiltula Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  12:44:00      ei läht.  
   Juha Suutari Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:56:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English