50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H45A

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
2045Kaj FredrikssonSK PohjantähtiFIN13:24:0013:02:0011:10:0011:36:00   130358
2046Thomas FreiSwitzerlandSUI13:08:0013:00:0011:44:0011:24:00   207398
2047Tomi HankaniemiPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN14:00:0012:30:0011:18:0011:42:00   194182
2048Hannu HiltulaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN13:06:0012:44:0012:02:0011:28:00   120195
2049Hannu HolappaVesaisen PojatFIN13:46:0012:00:0011:58:0011:20:00   221100
2050Jari JohanssonOK TrianFIN13:10:0012:36:0011:40:0011:56:00   138971
2051Jari JormanainenKalevan RastiFIN13:26:0012:38:0011:26:0011:54:00   41848
2052Heikki KettunenVihtavuoren PamausFIN13:40:0012:54:0011:20:0011:22:00   501944
2053Vesa KoirikiviRasTiimiFIN13:32:0012:12:0011:36:0012:00:00   56481
2054Timo KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN13:48:0012:40:0011:38:0011:10:00   180412
2055Tero KuosmanenRasti-HyryFIN13:02:0012:26:0011:54:0011:58:00   503465
2056Marko KuusikkoSaloisten ReipasFIN13:50:0012:42:0011:12:0011:34:00   181641
2057Jaakko LeppänenKalevan RastiFIN13:00:0012:18:0011:52:0012:06:00   180387
2058Jarmo LohelaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN13:22:0012:34:0012:08:0011:04:00   57765
2060Janne NeuvonenLuumäen RastiFIN14:02:0012:32:0011:04:0011:48:00   209166
2061Hannu NiemeläRasTiimiFIN13:04:0012:48:0012:04:0011:32:00   177858
2062Hannu OjaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN13:52:0012:50:0011:08:0011:18:00   501646
2063Tapio PerttunenVesaisen PojatFIN13:12:0012:46:0011:22:0012:02:00   409735
2064Olli-Pekka PohjolaTampereen PyrintöFIN13:36:0013:04:0011:24:0011:16:00   238616
2065Pasi RomppainenHyvinkään RastiFIN14:06:0012:28:0011:00:0011:40:00   184738
2066Jouni RuokolainenRasti-PielinenFIN13:44:0012:24:0011:02:0012:04:00   231559
2067Jarkko RyyppöRastivarsatFIN13:56:0012:02:0011:30:0011:50:00   200892
2068Roope RönkköTuupovaaran SepotFIN  12:00:00    46932
2069Tero RönkäPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN13:16:0012:52:0011:46:0011:08:00   59099
2070Mikael SaloOK TrianFIN13:54:0012:04:0011:48:0011:26:00   43027
2071Mikko SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:08:0012:20:00     65849
2072Jouni SavolainenSK PohjantähtiFIN13:38:0013:08:0011:32:0011:02:00   189768
2073Timo SivillVaajakosken TeräFIN13:20:0012:10:0011:56:0011:38:00   193482
2074Juha SuutariKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN13:34:0012:56:0011:34:0011:06:00   195988
2075Raimo TurtinenVaajakosken TeräFIN13:28:0012:06:0012:06:0011:30:00   152096
2076Jarmo HavulaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN13:58:0012:08:0011:50:0011:14:00   500818
2079Andrei ZolotykhRussiaRUS13:30:0012:16:0011:28:0012:08:00   207445
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English