50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H40A 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,6 km
Maali
4,7 km
 
1.   Simo Martomaa Kalevan Rasti  FIN  12:42:00   31:08 (1)  31:26  
2.   Teemu Köngäs Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  12:34:00   33:31 (2)  33:46  
3.   Jari Liuha Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  11:52:00   35:38 (3)  35:55  
4.   Mikko Sipilä Kangasala SK  FIN  11:58:00   35:52 (4)  36:09  
5.   Marko Vapa Suunta 2000  FIN  12:06:00   36:05 (5)  36:22  
6.   Jouni Mäkäräinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:28:00   36:39 (6)  36:58  
7.   Janne Åberg Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:38:00   37:42 (7)  38:01  
8.   Tommi Peltonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:54:00   37:47 (8)  38:03  
9.   Kenneth Grankull IK Kronan  FIN  12:30:00   40:47 (9)  41:05  
10.   Tuomas Vaherlehto Espoon Akilles  FIN  12:48:00   40:50 (10)  41:07  
11.   Joonas Nurminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:40:00   42:41 (11)  42:58  
12.   Juha Fränti Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  12:08:00   42:59 (13)  43:16  
13.   Timo Sarkkinen Lahden Taimi  FIN  12:46:00   42:56 (12)  43:18  
14.   Petteri Lauronen Lynx  FIN  12:20:00   44:24 (14)  44:41  
15.   Marko Rautanen Tuupovaaran Sepot  FIN  12:12:00   44:28 (15)  44:50  
16.   Kari Laine Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:22:00   44:39 (16)  44:53  
17.   Olli Nikkari Oulunsalon Vasama  FIN  12:14:00   44:46 (17)  45:04  
18.   Tapani Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:00:00   44:46 (17)  45:06  
18.   Sampo Sillanpää Lynx  FIN  12:24:00   44:48 (19)  45:06  
20.   Mikko Rautio Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  12:18:00   47:05 (20)  47:22  
21.   Erkki Saarijärvi Siilin Rasti  FIN  11:50:00   47:07 (21)  47:27  
22.   Mika Tonder SK Vuoksi  FIN  11:56:00   49:05 (22)  49:26  
23.   Nikolai Niemi Auran Vannas  FIN  12:26:00   50:26 (23)  50:47  
24.   Urpo Heikkinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:44:00   51:30 (24)  51:50  
25.   Mika Mäntylä Rasti-Nokia  FIN  12:02:00   55:00 (25)  55:19  
26.   Jussi Viero Laihian Luja  FIN  12:04:00   56:37 (26)  56:59  
27.   Michel van Dongen The Netherlands  NED  12:44:00   57:23 (27)  57:43  
28.   Jouni Similä SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:42:00   59:58 (28)  1:00:21  
29.   Paddy Cheong HKG  HKG  12:32:00   1:53:41 (29)  1:54:04  
30.   Kang Kai Cheung HKG  HKG  12:50:00   2:00:52 (30)  2:01:14  
31.   Hing Shing Chu HKG  HKG  12:10:00   2:17:48 (31)  2:18:13  
32.   Chi Chuen Lau HKG  HKG  12:36:00   3:17:32 (32)  3:17:51  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English